4,462

Winfield, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $849,900

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4512 E 117th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,248

    Last Listing Agent Gina Guarino McColly Real Estate

    4512 E 117th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      11213 Lola Ln, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11213 Lola Ln, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,990
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Villasenor McColly Real Estate

  • /58

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    11614 Morgan St, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,682

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Palmer McColly Real Estate

    11614 Morgan St, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      11234 Lola Ln, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11234 Lola Ln, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Villasenor McColly Real Estate

  • /37

    $419,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5849 E 112th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Villasenor McColly Real Estate

    5849 E 112th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /28

      Est $461,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      11794 Park St, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11794 Park St, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,386
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Metz Realty Executives

  • /25

    $347,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    136 Meadow Rd, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,711

    Last Listing Agent Alex Nickla Realty Executives Premier

    136 Meadow Rd, Crown Point, IN 46307
    • /12

      Est $346,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      5967 E 111th Ln, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5967 E 111th Ln, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Joveski Realest.com

  • /15

    $278,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    10785 Pike St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,727

    Last Listing Agent Sasho Becvarovski BHHS Executive Realty

    10785 Pike St, Crown Point, IN 46307
    • /21

      Est $337,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      10937 Elkhart Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10937 Elkhart Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Barclay Century 21 Alliance Group

  • /36

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5899 E 112th Place, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Villasenor McColly Real Estate

    5899 E 112th Place, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /36

      Est $462,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      11515 Clyde Dr, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11515 Clyde Dr, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,990
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Villasenor McColly Real Estate

  • /20

    $374,990

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7486 E 116th Place, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,346

    D.R. Horton Latitude

    7486 E 116th Place, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      11204 Lola Ln, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11204 Lola Ln, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Villasenor McColly Real Estate

  • /17

    $326,247

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    10925 Charles Dr, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,023

    10925 Charles Dr, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /22

      Est $494,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      11539 Clyde Dr, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11539 Clyde Dr, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,990
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Villasenor McColly Real Estate

  • /44

    $427,560

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5940 E 112th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roman Sawczak HomeSmart Realty Group

    5940 E 112th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5783 E 112th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5783 E 112th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Villasenor McColly Real Estate

  • /25

    $398,995

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6500 E 103rd Ave, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Providence Real Estate Development Grand Ridge - Sterling

    6500 E 103rd Ave, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /19

      Est $355,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      11082 Charles Dr, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11082 Charles Dr, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,990
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Joveski Realest.com

  • /26

    $332,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7646 Amanda's Way, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,149

    Last Listing Agent Roger Pace BHHS Executive Realty

    7646 Amanda's Way, Crown Point, IN 46307
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      11218 Lola Ln, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11218 Lola Ln, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,990
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Villasenor McColly Real Estate

  • /20

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    10367 Trevino St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,313

    Last Listing Agent Brian Durkin @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    10367 Trevino St, Crown Point, IN 46307
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      11203 Lola Ln, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11203 Lola Ln, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,990
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Villasenor McColly Real Estate

  • /2

    $101,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6651 E 116th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $68,707 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,773

    Last Listing Agent Susan Mender Listing Leaders MVPs

    6651 E 116th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
    • /15

      Est $366,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      5953 E 111th Ln, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5953 E 111th Ln, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Joveski Realest.com

  • /36

    $419,990

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    11195 Green Place, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Villasenor McColly Real Estate

    11195 Green Place, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /24

      Est $363,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      6019 E 111th Ln, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6019 E 111th Ln, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Joveski Realest.com

  • /4

    $390,456

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    10973 Green Place, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Aylesworth - Horizon Series

    10973 Green Place, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      11222 Green Place, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11222 Green Place, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Villasenor McColly Real Estate

  • /47

    $332,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10971 Elkhart Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,124

    Last Listing Agent David Taylor McColly Real Estate

    10971 Elkhart Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
    • /12

      Est $351,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      6007 E 111th Ln, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6007 E 111th Ln, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Joveski Realest.com

  • /29

    $349,402

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    10953 Charles Dr, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,999

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Joveski Realest.com

    10953 Charles Dr, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      11283 Abigail Dr, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11283 Abigail Dr, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Villasenor McColly Real Estate

  • /25

    $95,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    10805 Bridgewater Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • Land
    • 17,467 Sq Ft
    • $236,908 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,454

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Frigo Coldwell Banker Realty

    10805 Bridgewater Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      11233 Clyde Dr, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11233 Clyde Dr, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Villasenor McColly Real Estate

  • /33

    $284,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    10677 Keystone Ln, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,040

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Pleasant Listing Leaders

    10677 Keystone Ln, Crown Point, IN 46307
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      11239 Clyde Dr, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11239 Clyde Dr, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,990
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Villasenor McColly Real Estate

  • /33

    $433,000

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    11246 Abigail Dr, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Villasenor McColly Real Estate

    11246 Abigail Dr, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /24

      Est $405,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      6064 E 116th Place, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6064 E 116th Place, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Joveski Realest.com

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home