4,463

Winfield, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
    • /21

      Est $256,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      7724 E 111th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7724 E 111th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun O'Neill Realty Executives

  • /32

    $372,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    Lancaster Plan, Crown Point, IN 46307

    The Lancaster is a beautifully crafted new construction home in Northwest Indiana, offering the perfect balance of timeless design and everyday functionality. With 2,175 square feet of living space, this two-story home features a flexible floorplan with four bedrooms and 2.5 baths, or the option to transform it into a three-bedroom layout with an expansive primary suitegiving you the freedom to

    Builder Photo

    Providence Real Estate Development

    Builder

    6466 E 104th Avenue St Unit 37508722, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /30

    $553,030

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2885 E 105th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,498

    Last Listing Agent Myra Mitchell Better Homes and Gardens Real

    2885 E 105th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /35

      Est $460,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      7705 E 124th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7705 E 124th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Nickla Realty Executives

  • /52

    $459,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft

    6587 E 104th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307

    Move in READY! ON A GORGEOUS POND SITE - Discover the Sapphire, a stunning new construction two-story home in Winfield, Indiana, located within the highly rated Crown Point School District. Offering 3 bedrooms plus a spacious loft,2.5 baths and a full unfinished lookout basement, this home is designed for style, comfort, and room to grow.Step inside to find 9-foot ceilings and an open-concept

    Agent Photo

    Amy Blanton

    Better Homes and Gardens Real

    6587 E 104th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307
  • /36

    $418,990

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5607 E 112th Place, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Villasenor McColly Real Estate

    5607 E 112th Place, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /20

      Est $291,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      7567 E 111th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7567 E 111th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Moon Trueblood Real Estate, LLC

  • /39

    $344,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    5260 E 109th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    Spacious, open concept 3 bedroom, 2 bath duplex with dedicated office in Crown Point. The primary suite offers an attached bath with a large walk in shower and a generous walk in closet. Enjoy maintenance free living--no yard work or snow removal. Additional features include a front patio and an attached 2 car garage. Accessibility upgrades include widened doors to the primary bedroom and bath

    Agent Photo

    Jeff McCormick

    McCormick Real Estate, Inc.

    (219) 336-8410

    5260 E 109th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /4

    $369,892

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    10941 Charles Dr, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,970

    10941 Charles Dr, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      7823 E 122nd Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7823 E 122nd Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Colburn-Hernandez Better Homes and Gardens Real

  • /47

    $341,995

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    Sterling Plan, Crown Point, IN 46307

    Introducing the Sterling ranch, an elegantly crafted new construction home in Northwest Indiana, perfectly blending modern conveniences with timeless style. Featuring 1,580 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home offers versatility and comfort with its spacious, open-concept layout.Upon entry, you are greeted by the inviting foyer that flows seamlessly into the expansive

    Builder Photo

    Providence Real Estate Development

    Builder

    6466 6466 E 104th Avenue | Crown Point In 46307 St Unit 37508850, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /59

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    7556 E 111th Ln, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,434

    Last Listing Agent Steve Likas McColly Real Estate

    7556 E 111th Ln, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /51

      Est $347,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      7586 103rd Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7586 103rd Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Bogenschneider New Chapter Real Estate

  • /19

    $363,865

    New Construction $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    6430 E 103rd Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307

    May/June Completion! Welcome to The Sterling, a thoughtfully designed ranch home located in Grand Ridge, a desirable low-maintenance community within the Crown Point School District. Perfect for right-sizing, downsizing, or anyone seeking easy single-level living, this new construction home offers comfort, style, and convenience. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence features 1,580 finished square

    Agent Photo

    Amy Blanton

    Better Homes and Gardens Real

    (219) 912-2088

    6430 E 103rd Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /16

    $307,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8251 Pointe Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,901

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Craigin Kasl Century 21 Circle

    8251 Pointe Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
    • /3

      Est $438,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      12043 Putnam St, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12043 Putnam St, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drake Phillips Better Homes and Gardens Real

  • /2

    $465,500

    New Construction $9K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    6736 E 104th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307

    This Wysteria ranch home is currently under construction and offers an exceptional blend of luxury, comfort, and modern design. Thoughtfully designed for elegant one-level living, this home features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, providing both functionality and style. Step inside to discover 9-foot ceilings throughout and a vaulted ceiling in the great room, creating an open and airy

    Agent Photo

    Amy Blanton

    Better Homes and Gardens Real

    (219) 291-3774

    6736 E 104th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307
  • /41

    $590,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7573 E 106th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,769

    Last Listing Agent Alex Nickla Realty Executives Premier

    7573 E 106th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307
    • /17

      Est $284,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      7750 E 111th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7750 E 111th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lutrell Kirk Kirk & Company Your Home Sold

  • /2

    $372,290

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    6876 E 104th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307

    Under Construction - Currently at Permit Stage! Welcome to the Sienna, a thoughtfully designed two-story home in Grand Ridge Signature, located within the highly rated Crown Point Community School Corporation. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a loft, sunroom, and full basement, this home delivers the space and flexibility today's buyers are looking for. Step inside to a welcoming foyer that opens

    Agent Photo

    Amy Blanton

    Better Homes and Gardens Real

    (219) 946-5916

    6876 E 104th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /28

    $489,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5803 E 112th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    5803 E 112th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /42

      Est $651,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      5341 E 112th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5341 E 112th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Frigo Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $410,640

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    6691 E 103rd Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307

    Under Construction in Grand Ridge Sterling, a low-maintenance community where lawn care and snow removal are included. The Copenhagen--one of our most popular ranch floor plans--offers approximately 1,800 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, and 2 baths, thoughtfully designed for buyers looking to right-size into modern single-level living with smart storage and an open, efficient layout. This home is built on a

    Agent Photo

    Amy Blanton

    Better Homes and Gardens Real

    (219) 245-2903

    6691 E 103rd Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /22

    $354,990

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7563 E 116th Place, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,716

    D.R. Horton Latitude

    7563 E 116th Place, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /36

      Est $555,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      7110 Boardwalk Cir, Crown Point, IN 46307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7110 Boardwalk Cir, Crown Point, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reyes McColly Real Estate

  • /2

    $482,515

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    6875 E 103rd Ln, Crown Point, IN 46307

    Under Construction - Welcome to the Onyx, a thoughtfully designed two-story home located in the desirable Winfield area within the highly rated Crown Point School District. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2.75 baths, a full basement, and a spacious 2.5-car garage, this home blends modern design with functionality and room to grow. Step inside to 9-foot ceilings on the main level and an open-concept layout

    Agent Photo

    Amy Blanton

    Better Homes and Gardens Real

    (219) 946-5162

    6875 E 103rd Ln, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /24

    $369,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7836 E 118th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,673

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Metz Realty Executives Premier

    7836 E 118th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      9900 Randolph St, Crown Point, IN 46307

      9900 Randolph St, Crown Point, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Boswell @ Properties

  • /2

    $408,880

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    6837 E 104th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307

    Under Construction-Welcome to the Sienna, a thoughtfully designed two-story home in Grand Ridge Signature, located within the highly rated Crown Point Community School Corporation. This brand-new 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a functional and inviting layout designed for modern living. Step inside to a welcoming foyer that opens into the spacious great room, featuring 9-foot ceilings on the

    Agent Photo

    Amy Blanton

    Better Homes and Gardens Real

    (219) 529-2598

    6837 E 104th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307
  • /58

    $789,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11095 W Deer Creek Dr, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,861

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Regan eXp Realty, LLC

    11095 W Deer Creek Dr, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /30

      Est $438,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      11186 Newton St, Crown Point, IN 46307

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11186 Newton St, Crown Point, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Maynard McColly Real Estate

  • /18

    $394,505

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    6774 103rd Dr, Winfield, IN 46307

    Proposed Construction, Build your next home in Grand Ridge Signature-designed for space, flexibility, and everyday living. Welcome to the Lancaster, a thoughtfully designed two-story home offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,175 finished square feet in the highly sought-after Crown Point Schools. Main Level features 9' ceilings and an open-concept layout that connects the great room, kitchen,

    Agent Photo

    Amy Blanton

    Better Homes and Gardens Real

    (219) 402-1415

    6774 103rd Dr, Winfield, IN 46307
  • /17

    $392,493

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    10906 Charles Dr, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,764

    10906 Charles Dr, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /31

      Est $428,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      11162 Newton St, Winfield, IN 46307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11162 Newton St, Winfield, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Kepchar BHHS Executive Realty

  • /21

    $425,355

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft

    6786 E 104th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307

    Under Construction, Estimated July Completion! Welcome to the Jasmine, a spacious and thoughtfully designed two-story new construction home located in Crown Point, within the highly rated Crown Point Community School Corporation. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and over 2,600 square feet, this home delivers the space, layout, and flexibility today's buyers are looking for. The main level features

    Agent Photo

    Amy Blanton

    Better Homes and Gardens Real

    (219) 587-6004

    6786 E 104th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307
  • /25

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7301 E 120th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,724

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hoogeveen Century 21 Circle

    7301 E 120th Ave, Winfield, IN 46307
    • /12

      Est $374,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      11155 Newton St, Crown Point, IN 46307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      11155 Newton St, Crown Point, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Rosales Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /21

    $442,135

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    6896 E 104th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307

    Under Construction - Welcome to The Lancaster, a beautifully designed two-story home located in the desirable Grand Ridge Signature community in Crown Point, within the highly rated Crown Point School District. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers 2,319 finished square feet, along with a full basement with rough-in plumbing, providing excellent potential for future living space or storage. The

    Agent Photo

    Amy Blanton

    Better Homes and Gardens Real

    (219) 419-4466

    6896 E 104th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /69

    $580,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    10589 Erie Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,721

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Ramey McColly Real Estate

    10589 Erie Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
    • /26

      Est $531,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      10815 Bridgewater Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10815 Bridgewater Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Wade Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home