$349,999
9200 Zaring Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,967 Sq Ft
- Built 2014
Last Sold Summary
- $178/SF
- 89 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Shecky Overholser Elko Realty
9200 Zaring Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445$349,999
9200 Zaring Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shecky Overholser Elko Realty
9200 Zaring Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445
13023224 Market St, Winnemucca, NV 89445
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tamara Nordmeyer Cowboy Country Realty
$73,500
Lot 16059303 Offenhauser Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445
Lot 16059303 Offenhauser Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445$57,000
3435 Georgia Cir, Winnemucca, NV 89445
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $59,100
Last Listing Agent Esther Martinez-Mendoza Century 21 Sonoma Realty
3435 Georgia Cir, Winnemucca, NV 89445
13019416 W Rose Creek Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tamara Nordmeyer Cowboy Country Realty
$32,500
not applicable 0 Street Name, Winnemucca, NV 89445
not applicable 0 Street Name, Winnemucca, NV 89445$645,894
3028 Paiute St, Winnemucca, NV 89445
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $621,790
Last Listing Agent Julie Rij LPT Realty LLC
3028 Paiute St, Winnemucca, NV 89445Est $34,925
8200 W Rose Creek Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tamara Nordmeyer Cowboy Country Realty
$195,000
1035 S Bridge St, Winnemucca, NV 89445
Justin Rost Coldwell Banker Cornerstone Realty
$610,000
2960 Great Basin Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $613,173
Last Listing Agent Tamara Nordmeyer Cowboy Country Realty
2960 Great Basin Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445