255

Recently Sold Homes in 91306

Section Image
  • 20253 Keswick St Unit 326, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $340,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    20253 Keswick St Unit 326, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,462

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Svete Excellence Empire

    20253 Keswick St Unit 326, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 8211 Winnetka Ave Unit 201, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $642,500 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8211 Winnetka Ave Unit 201, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,691

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kammen Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    8211 Winnetka Ave Unit 201, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • /2

    $439,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7640 Oso Ave Unit 219, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,091

    Last Listing Agent Roja Lahijaninejad Pellego, Inc.

    7640 Oso Ave Unit 219, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 7401 Casaba Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $830,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7401 Casaba Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,067

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hitchins Mainstay Brokerage Inc.

    7401 Casaba Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • /2

    $722,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8015 Mcnulty Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,716

    Last Listing Agent Delaila Rose Alles Beverly & Company, Inc.

    8015 Mcnulty Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 8125 Quakertown Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $940,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8125 Quakertown Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,451

    Last Listing Agent Miri Glasser WGRES INC.

    8125 Quakertown Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20119 Runnymede St Unit 30, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $500,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    20119 Runnymede St Unit 30, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,522

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Murdock Equity Union

    20119 Runnymede St Unit 30, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • /50

    $540,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    20159 Cohasset St Unit 3, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,184

    Last Listing Agent Wonmin Eric Kim RE/MAX One

    20159 Cohasset St Unit 3, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 7830 Fairchild Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $950,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7830 Fairchild Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $558/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,615

    Last Listing Agent Primo Quitevis Platinum Real Estate Vip

    7830 Fairchild Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • /48

    $595,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    20737 Roscoe Blvd Unit 604, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,449

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Moussa Revilo Realty, Inc.

    20737 Roscoe Blvd Unit 604, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 8856 Fullbright Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $900,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8856 Fullbright Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,827

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lees TLC Realty

    8856 Fullbright Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 7936 Laramie Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $965,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7936 Laramie Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,443

    Last Listing Agent Sean Sullivan Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    7936 Laramie Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20253 Keswick St Unit 103, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $425,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    20253 Keswick St Unit 103, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,830

    Last Listing Agent Cathy DeRose Knollwood Realty, Inc.

    20253 Keswick St Unit 103, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20716 Community St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $800,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    20716 Community St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,472

    Last Listing Agent The Kate Christiansen Group Equity Union

    20716 Community St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20017 Hemmingway St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $880,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    20017 Hemmingway St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,313

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Del Rio Redfin Corporation

    20017 Hemmingway St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20235 Keswick St Unit 102, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $430,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    20235 Keswick St Unit 102, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,073

    Last Listing Agent Cathy DeRose Knollwood Realty, Inc.

    20235 Keswick St Unit 102, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 7501 Winnetka Ave Unit 36, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $560,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7501 Winnetka Ave Unit 36, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,599

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    7501 Winnetka Ave Unit 36, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • /20

    $545,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    20807 Roscoe Blvd Unit 1, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,547

    Last Listing Agent Roy Kwak Sunnyside Group

    20807 Roscoe Blvd Unit 1, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20122 Cohasset St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $545,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    20122 Cohasset St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,129

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Murdock Equity Union

    20122 Cohasset St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • /52

    $1,070,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    19946 Lorne St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,110

    Last Listing Agent Howard Cheng LPT Realty, Inc

    19946 Lorne St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 7447 Jumilla Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $855,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    7447 Jumilla Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,996

    Last Listing Agent Jill Fischer The One Luxury Properties

    7447 Jumilla Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20645 Roscoe Blvd Unit G, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $649,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    20645 Roscoe Blvd Unit G, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,682

    Last Listing Agent Aida Karapetian JohnHart Real Estate

    20645 Roscoe Blvd Unit G, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 7539 Hatillo Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $675,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7539 Hatillo Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,062

    Last Listing Agent David Rothblum RE/MAX One

    7539 Hatillo Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • /3

    $1,000,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    20020 Parthenia St, Northridge, CA 91324

    • Land
    • 29,363 Sq Ft
    • $1,483,459 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,369,667

    Last Listing Agent Sandeep Dhariwal Sotheby's International Realty

    20020 Parthenia St, Northridge, CA 91324
  • 19935 Lanark St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $835,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    19935 Lanark St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,822

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    19935 Lanark St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 19942 Blythe St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $910,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    19942 Blythe St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,487

    Last Listing Agent Kim Minton Realty Executives Homes

    19942 Blythe St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • /54

    $860,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    20533 Archwood St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,194

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Cruz-Christian Equity Union

    20533 Archwood St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 6851 Lubao Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $675,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6851 Lubao Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $891/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,244

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Hunter Media West Realty,Inc.

    6851 Lubao Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • /2

    $955,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    20330 Bryant St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,700

    Last Listing Agent Matias Masucci Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    20330 Bryant St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 6510 Gazette Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $715,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6510 Gazette Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,270

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc

    6510 Gazette Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 8347 Delco Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $844,500 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8347 Delco Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,622

    Last Listing Agent Torrey O'Brien RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    8347 Delco Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20617 Schoenborn St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $815,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    20617 Schoenborn St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,682

    Last Listing Agent Amal Melleka Pinnacle Estate Properties

    20617 Schoenborn St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20553 Kittridge St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $870,100 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    20553 Kittridge St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,107

    Last Listing Agent Sami Tarrab Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    20553 Kittridge St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 6553 Winnetka Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $870,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6553 Winnetka Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,551

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Finnegan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    6553 Winnetka Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 7924 Oso Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $965,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7924 Oso Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,287

    Last Listing Agent George Jabakchurian Luxury Collective

    7924 Oso Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20448 Arminta St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $1,027,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    20448 Arminta St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,233

    Last Listing Agent Brandie Jones Keller Williams SELA

    20448 Arminta St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20328 Roscoe Blvd, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $795,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    20328 Roscoe Blvd, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,583

    Last Listing Agent Hector Curiel Curiel Homes

    20328 Roscoe Blvd, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 19803 Covello St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $830,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    19803 Covello St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,898

    Last Listing Agent Art O'Hare Park Regency Realty

    19803 Covello St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • /39

    $890,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    20722 Keswick St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,421

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Alavazo Rodeo Realty

    20722 Keswick St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 7648 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $800,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    7648 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,979

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Londono Smart Equity Realty Inc

    7648 Oakdale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home