255

Recently Sold Homes in 91306

Section Image
  • 19945 Hatton St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $785,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    19945 Hatton St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,030

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Greene Prellis Property Management

    19945 Hatton St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 8109 Mason Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $765,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8109 Mason Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,826

    Last Listing Agent Marc Salzman Pinnacle Estate Properties

    8109 Mason Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20216 Haynes St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $836,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    20216 Haynes St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $546/SF

    Current Estimated Value $825,664

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Shanfeld Coldwell Banker Realty

    20216 Haynes St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20615 Leadwell St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $720,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    20615 Leadwell St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,624

    Last Listing Agent Emigdio Plascencia Keller Williams Luxury

    20615 Leadwell St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • /46

    $950,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    20620 Londelius St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,598

    Last Listing Agent Stan Rector Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    20620 Londelius St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 19928 Chase St Unit 15, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $655,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    19928 Chase St Unit 15, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,080

    Last Listing Agent Marc Tahler Rodeo Realty

    19928 Chase St Unit 15, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    20610 Green Ash Ln, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,190

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Kim Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    20610 Green Ash Ln, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 7039 Quartz Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $815,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7039 Quartz Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,884

    Last Listing Agent Matt Landesman Land Brothers Mortgage & Realty

    7039 Quartz Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20327 Saticoy St Unit 205, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $385,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    20327 Saticoy St Unit 205, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,141

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Mclean Equity Union

    20327 Saticoy St Unit 205, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • /17

    $680,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    19952 Vanowen St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,882

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lee Walters Leland Properties

    19952 Vanowen St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20155 Keswick St Unit 219, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $525,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    20155 Keswick St Unit 219, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,970

    Last Listing Agent Peter Yacoob Vantage View Realty, Inc.

    20155 Keswick St Unit 219, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20118 Elkwood St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $1,115,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    20118 Elkwood St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,563

    Last Listing Agent Akash Saini Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    20118 Elkwood St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 7946 Sunnybrae Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $717,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7946 Sunnybrae Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,920

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc

    7946 Sunnybrae Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20828 Blythe St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $820,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    20828 Blythe St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,382

    Last Listing Agent Gina Uzunyan Koenig Properties

    20828 Blythe St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • /29

    $851,500 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6845 Winnetka Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,979

    Last Listing Agent Jose Nunez Coldwell Banker Realty

    6845 Winnetka Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 8467 Penfield Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $935,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    8467 Penfield Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,341

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Ayala United Freedom Realty

    8467 Penfield Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20159 Londelius St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $911,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    20159 Londelius St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,790

    Last Listing Agent Scott Friedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    20159 Londelius St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20221 Bassett St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $750,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    20221 Bassett St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,145

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hitchins Mainstay Brokerage Inc.

    20221 Bassett St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20234 Cantara St Unit 115, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $287,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    20234 Cantara St Unit 115, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,041

    Last Listing Agent Verona Sarkis Lighthouse Estate Properties, Inc.

    20234 Cantara St Unit 115, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20626 Haynes St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $832,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    20626 Haynes St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,634

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Santulan Equity Union

    20626 Haynes St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 7747 Mason Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $750,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7747 Mason Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,845

    Last Listing Agent Jose L Lira Pinnacle Estate Properties

    7747 Mason Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 7952 Laramie Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $830,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7952 Laramie Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,130

    Last Listing Agent Sean Sullivan Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    7952 Laramie Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20107 Baltar St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $750,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    20107 Baltar St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,665

    Last Listing Agent Shake Tokatlian Beverly and Company

    20107 Baltar St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • /27

    $813,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6763 Lurline Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,246

    Last Listing Agent kobi costa Compass

    6763 Lurline Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20214 Cohasset St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $505,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    20214 Cohasset St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,959

    Last Listing Agent Roger Oceguera Forward Rlty

    20214 Cohasset St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20300 Sherman Way, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $757,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    20300 Sherman Way, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,466

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    20300 Sherman Way, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 8467 Oso Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $925,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8467 Oso Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,270

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tseselsky Pacific Inter Capital Investment Solutions, Inc

    8467 Oso Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 6900 Lurline Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $1,400,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    6900 Lurline Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,034

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Ramirez Ortiz COMPASS

    6900 Lurline Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 8464 Lurline Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $891,300 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8464 Lurline Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,885

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Pike Coldwell Banker Exclusive

    8464 Lurline Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20019 Hemmingway St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $907,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    20019 Hemmingway St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,560

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Fletcher Redfin Corporation

    20019 Hemmingway St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6731 Delco Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,936

    Last Listing Agent Ali Ghassemi Bakhtiari Compass

    6731 Delco Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20224 Sherman Way Unit 28, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $640,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    20224 Sherman Way Unit 28, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,414

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Rodriguez Equity Union

    20224 Sherman Way Unit 28, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20252 Lorne St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $885,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    20252 Lorne St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,275

    Last Listing Agent Carey Eckert Park Regency Realty

    20252 Lorne St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7640 Oso Ave Unit 217, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,698

    Last Listing Agent Alana Gospodnetich Serhant California, Inc

    7640 Oso Ave Unit 217, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20243 Lanark St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $1,065,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    20243 Lanark St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,299

    Last Listing Agent Peter Yacoob Vantage View Realty, Inc.

    20243 Lanark St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20235 Keswick St Unit 121, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $473,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    20235 Keswick St Unit 121, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,675

    Last Listing Agent franklin berrios Landhills Realty, Inc.

    20235 Keswick St Unit 121, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20130 Runnymede St Unit 31, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $515,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    20130 Runnymede St Unit 31, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,317

    Last Listing Agent Ravinder Sood Coldwell Banker Envision

    20130 Runnymede St Unit 31, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 8026 Irondale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $780,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8026 Irondale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,177

    Last Listing Agent Doug Schmidt Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    8026 Irondale Ave, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20854 Runnymede St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $825,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20854 Runnymede St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $633/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,723

    Last Listing Agent Nestor Aguilar Coldwell Banker Realty

    20854 Runnymede St, Winnetka, CA 91306
  • 20139 Hartland St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    $670,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    20139 Hartland St, Winnetka, CA 91306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,245

    Last Listing Agent Teresita Millado Coldwell Banker Envision

    20139 Hartland St, Winnetka, CA 91306

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home