15,309

Winslow, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $595,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    115 Golden Meadow Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,262

    Last Listing Agent Toki Koyejo Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    115 Golden Meadow Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /41

      Est $436,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Waltham Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8 Waltham Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /26

    $365,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    27 Hartsdale Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to 27 Hartsdale Lane, a beautifully maintained home nestled in the quiet and desirable Hampton Meadows neighborhood of Sicklerville. This spacious residence offers an ideal blend of comfort, functionality, and modern living. The home has been thoughtfully updated with a brand-new kitchen, renovated bathroom, new windows, fresh paint, and new carpeting—making it truly move-in ready. Bright

    Paul Vargheese Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    27 Hartsdale Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /26

    $335,200

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5 Wilton Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,351

    Last Listing Agent Amy L Schneider Real Broker, LLC

    5 Wilton Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /39

      Est $406,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Walker Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      502 Walker Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217 Days On Market

  • /49

    $349,999

    • Studio

    320 White Horse Pike, Waterford Works, NJ 08089

    Welcome to 320 White Horse Pike, a fully vacant and highly adaptable triplex with mixed-use zoning and multiple paths for expansion. With three existing units, strong rental demand, and significant configuration flexibility, this property is ideal for investors, developers, or owner-operators seeking a versatile asset on a major thoroughfare. **Current Configuration and Expansion Options **Front

    Carla Cornick Coldwell Banker Realty

    320 White Horse Pike, Waterford Works, NJ 08089
  • /43

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    303 E Central Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,920

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Kobelka Real Broker, LLC

    303 E Central Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037
    • /19

      Est $222,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Villa Knoll Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      147 Villa Knoll Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /27

    $269,000

    $60K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    249 Girard Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    Welcome to this 3 bedroom expansive bi-level home located in beautiful Atco. Home features and oversized yard with mature landscaping, partially finished lower level and new AC unit. Property is conveniently located to major highways, shopping and highly rated schools.

    Scott Jankunas Modern Realty Group

    249 Girard Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    51 Pittman Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,683

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Titlemore Ovation Realty LLC

    51 Pittman Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /45

      Est $352,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Dover Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      28 Dover Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /29

    $399,490

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    112 Essex Dr, Winslow Township, NJ 08081

    The Lafayette by D.R. Horton is a stunning new construction townhome plan featuring 1,962 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 1-car garage. The convenience of townhome living meets the amenities of a single-family home with the Lafayette. The main level eat-in kitchen with large modern island opens up to an airy, bright dining and living room, with a powder room off to the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    112 Essex Dr, Winslow Township, NJ 08081
  • /38

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7 Hampton Gate Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • Studio
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,261

    Last Listing Agent Sara Pensabene The Property Alliance LLC

    7 Hampton Gate Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /21

      Est $226,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Memphis Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      51 Memphis Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market

  • /35

    $469,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    219 Pump Branch Rd, Waterford Works, NJ 08089

    Welcome to a rare opportunity to restore and customize a stunning 3-story farmhouse situated on approximately 7 picturesque acre. Full of character and endless potential. This property offers the perfect blend of country charm and opportunity to create your dream homestead. Major improvements have already been started; including new windows and siding, while interior demo work has been completed

    Richard Dolson Coldwell Banker Realty

    219 Pump Branch Rd, Waterford Works, NJ 08089
  • /13

    $364,990

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    102 Red Lion Ct, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    102 Red Lion Ct, Atco, NJ 08004
    • /31

      Est $350,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Woodvale Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Woodvale Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /33

    $374,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    18 Rosalind Cir, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    $10,000 credit toward buyer closing costs or updates—giving you the flexibility to make this home your own! Welcome to 18 Rosalind Circle in Sicklerville, a beautifully maintained home located in one of the area's well-established and desirable neighborhoods.This home has been meticulously cared for, offering a clean, move-in-ready opportunity for the next owner. From the moment you arrive,

    Natosha Gaines Romano Realty

    18 Rosalind Cir, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /21

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8 Poplar Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,810

    Last Listing Agent Joe Wiessner Joe Wiessner Realty LLC

    8 Poplar Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037
    • /36

      Est $357,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Tavern Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10 Tavern Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /20

    $179,900

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft

    180 Elmtowne Blvd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom home, offering a bright, comfortable feel and thoughtful updates throughout. Renovated just four years ago, the home blends modern touches with a warm, inviting style. Inside, you’ll find an open floor plan with hardwood floors and plenty of natural light. The rooms are generously sized. The sunroom is a great bonus—perfect for

    Karen Salcedo BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    180 Elmtowne Blvd, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    119 Ebbetts Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF

    Current Estimated Value $266,009

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Konefsky-Roberts Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    119 Ebbetts Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
    • /9

      Est $322,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Pump Branch Rd, Waterford Works, NJ 08089

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      261 Pump Branch Rd, Waterford Works, NJ 08089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • /25

    $420,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    875 Mays Landing Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    Tucked away on a quiet gravel road with only two homes in sight, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath rancher offers the kind of peace and privacy that is becoming harder to find. Situated on 1.15 acres in the Winslow Township section of Hammonton and overlooking the 18th hole of Pine Lands Golf Club, this property feels like a private retreat surrounded by nature.From the moment

    Narine Wetzel Weichert Realtors-Turnersville

    875 Mays Landing Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /10

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1 Hickory Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,376

    Last Listing Agent Sharita Rivera Rivera Realty, LLC

    1 Hickory Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /23

      Est $525,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 White Cedar Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      122 White Cedar Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market

  • /60

    $369,990

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    129 Gary Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to Sandy Ridge, a vibrant new construction townhome community in Sicklerville, NJ. This thoughtfully planned neighborhood is part of the coveted neighborhood of Wilton’s Corner and features 210 stunning 3-story townhomes, featuring 1,962 square feet of living space. The Lafayette model boasts 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1 car garage and a finished recreation room – perfect for entertaining

    Randi Yoshioka D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

    129 Gary Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /35

    $640,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1 Cardinal Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,419

    Last Listing Agent Jerrice Moore Real Broker, LLC

    1 Cardinal Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /14

      Est $190,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Linden Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17 Linden Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /34

    $599,990

    New Construction $78K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft

    56 Sweetgum Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009

    Well-equipped kitchen with Ash Grey cabinetry & vast center island.Inviting great room & dining area for hosting friends.Functional home office off foyer for leisure activities.Private Extra Suite, great for overnight guests.Serene primary suite & bath featuring two walk-in closets.Finished basement with rec room & bath.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    56 Sweetgum Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /31

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    22 Farm Field Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,845

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Kobelka Real Broker, LLC

    22 Farm Field Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /35

      Est $333,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Oakland Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      520 Oakland Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /3

    $199,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    615 Johnson Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Don’t miss this investor special in Sicklerville! Surrounded by newer construction and situated on a generous 1-acre parcel, this property offers endless potential for investors, builders, or buyers looking for their next project. Renovate and bring the existing home back to life or explore the possibilities of new construction. Bank-owned property being sold strictly as-is. Buyer responsible for

    Amber Watson-Tardiff Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    615 Johnson Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /55

    $436,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5 Concord Blvd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,710

    Last Listing Agent Josh Behr Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    5 Concord Blvd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /16

      Est $226,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Villa Knoll Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      145 Villa Knoll Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /32

    $411,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft

    45 Basswood St Unit 703, Berlin, NJ 08009

    Welcome to the Greenwich at Villages at Hays Mill Creek, a beautifully designed three-story townhome offering modern finishes, thoughtful functionality, and a convenient location in Berlin, NJ. This spacious home features 1,927 square feet of expertly planned living space with three bedrooms, three full bathrooms, one half bath, and a one-car garage. As you enter on the lower level, you are

    June Branagan Landarama Inc

    45 Basswood St Unit 703, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /21

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    42 Eastmont Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,251

    Last Listing Agent Cristin Holloway EXP Realty, LLC

    42 Eastmont Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /75

      Est $558,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mallards Crest Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7 Mallards Crest Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /30

    $394,490

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    135 Essex Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

D.R. Horton Builder
    135 Essex Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /25

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    108 New Brooklyn Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,501

    Last Listing Agent Saber Sabo Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    108 New Brooklyn Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home