15,309

Winslow, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $999,999

    Pending
    • Land
    • 58 Acres
    • $17,241 per Acre

    0 N Route 73, Berlin, NJ 08009

    57.59 +/- acres on route 73. 367 foot of frontage. Zoned PI-1 - PR-4 and PC-2. Residential and Industrial Zoned. Can be Commercial with Variance. Industrial allows for Agricultural Processing facility, Pineland Resource related industries, Public utility and service activity, storage and maintenance yards,Wholesaling a distribution facilities, Light Manufacturing Fabrication and assembly except

    Ricky Mauriello RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    0 N Route 73, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /2

    $384,990

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    179 Sandy Ridge Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Ridge

    179 Sandy Ridge Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /21

      Est $317,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Colts Neck Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      118 Colts Neck Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /27

    $423,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft

    45 Silverbell Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    First-floor activity room with full bath creates added flexibility.Open kitchen, dining area & great room keep the layout connected.Kitchen with Soft White cabinetry brightens the space.Counter-depth refrigerator & Smart Cooking Suite support daily routines.Deck just beyond the great room offers a natural outdoor extension.Primary suite with walk-in closet supports everyday

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    45 Silverbell Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • 17 Westbury Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    17 Westbury Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,439

    Last Listing Agent Christine Earley RE/MAX at Home

    17 Westbury Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009
    • /25

      Est $269,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cold Springs Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1 Cold Springs Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /19

    $50,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    20 Spruce Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to 20 Spruce Drive—a well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath single-wide home offering comfortable living with added convenience. This home features an attached carport for easy parking and protection from the elements. Inside, you’ll find a functional layout with spacious living areas and three nicely sized bedrooms. Recent Updates include a heater that’s just 4 years old and a roof

    Daniel Mauz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    20 Spruce Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /38

    $452,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    21 Elsworth Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,288

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mauz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    21 Elsworth Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /22

      Est $361,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fawn Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6 Fawn Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /50

    $499,990

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    15 Kresson Ct, Berlin, NJ 08009

    A Taste of Italy Awaits. Step into a Tuscan-inspired retreat where timeless elegance meets modern comfort. This beautifully designed contemporary home showcases distinctive architecture throughout, creating an atmosphere that’s both warm and refined. From the rich cherry wood floors to the intricate tile work that flows seamlessly from the kitchen all the way into the garage, no detail was

    Maci Norman EXP Realty, LLC

    15 Kresson Ct, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /34

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    37 Wagon Wheel Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,195

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Jeffries BETTER HOMES and GARDENS REAL ESTATE MATURO REALTY-Mays Landing

    37 Wagon Wheel Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /87

      Est $706,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Elaine Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5 Elaine Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /10

    $359,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft

    35 Wiltons Landing Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Multiple offers. Best and final offers due by 6pm on 5/18/26. Don't miss this opportunity to own in Wiltons Corner, a sought-after community in the heart of Sicklerville. This home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a full unfinished basement and offers tremendous potential with a little sweat equity. Ideal for an investor or handy buyer. Schedule your showing today!

    Val Nunnenkamp Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    35 Wiltons Landing Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    44 S Central Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $55,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Strauss Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    44 S Central Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /18

      Est $284,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Baker Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      154 Baker Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /35

    $422,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft

    Greenwich - End Plan at Villages At Hays Mill Creek - Townhomes, Berlin, NJ 08009

    Open-concept main living area with a spacious kitchen island and ample storage.Expansive great room with deck access.Tranquil primary suite with a walk-in closet.Versatile first-floor activity room with direct backyard access.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    4 Butternut Dr Unit 40366368, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /10

    $210,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    14 Linden Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,881

    Last Listing Agent Nassef Guirguis RealtyMark Properties

    14 Linden Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /13

      Est $205,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      71 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /42

    $624,990

    New Construction $68K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft

    23 Cottonwood Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    Well-equipped kitchen with soft white cabinetry & vast center island.Open great room with fireplace & dining area for hosting guests.Productive home office off foyer for leisure activities.Private Extra Suite, great for overnight guests.Serene primary suite & bath featuring two walk-in closets.Finished basement with rec room & bath.Versatile deck for outdoor

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    23 Cottonwood Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /8

    $477,040

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    76 Basswood St, Winslow Township, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Villages At Hays Mill Creek - Townhomes

    76 Basswood St, Winslow Township, NJ 08009
    • /24

      Est $428,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Patricks Mill Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3 Patricks Mill Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /40

    $629,990

    New Construction $60K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft

    46 Sweetgum Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009

    Sleek kitchen featuring Soft White cabinetry & quartz countertops.Polished fireplace adds charm to the great room.Elegant dining area with direct access to outdoor deck.Serene primary suite & bath with dual sinks.Private Extra Suite for overnight guests.Functional home office for working remotely.Finished basement with rec room & bath.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    46 Sweetgum Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /36

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    389 S Egg Harbor Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,016

    Last Listing Agent Gi MORINA Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    389 S Egg Harbor Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037
    • /23

      Est $336,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Tailor Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      50 Tailor Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /49

    $599,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft

    924 Mays Landing Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    Private Log Cabin sitting on 5.84+/- acres. This home sits approximately 1000 feet off the road. Built in 1992. This home features stunning wrap around porch on 3 sides of the home. The home has Hardwood floors throughout. Open Floor plan with country kitchen, large kitchen island and plenty of cabinets, with eat in area and stool seating. Double sided Fireplace in kitchen and huge 2 story living

    Ricky Mauriello RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    924 Mays Landing Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /19

    $539,990

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1 Inkwell Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerson Square

    1 Inkwell Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /13

      Est $216,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Langdon Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12 Langdon Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /9

    $702,790

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft

    29 Cottonwood Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    Extra Suite Plus with full bath, living room & private front entrance.Kitchen with abundant cabinetry & quartz countertops.Deck off dining area perfect for entertaining outdoors.Elegant fireplace adds charm to the great room.Primary suite with spacious walk-in closet & dual-sink bath.Finished basement with full bath.2-car garage for additional storage & parking.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    29 Cottonwood Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /21

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    81 Rosalind Cir, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,118

    Last Listing Agent Andre Cephas Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    81 Rosalind Cir, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /6

      Est $430,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Hearthstone Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      127 Hearthstone Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /6

    $260,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    314 S White Horse Pike, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    Bring your vision and creativity — this home is ready for its next chapter! Situated on 3+ acres, this 3-bed, 1.5-bath, two-story home has been gutted after a fire and offers a clean slate for a full renovation or custom buildout. Much of the heavy lifting has already been done: brand-new electric, new insulation, mostly new windows, new well water pump, newer well, and a 6-year-old septic that

    Carla DiPlacido Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    314 S White Horse Pike, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /10

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    17 Lawrence Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,829

    Last Listing Agent Ella Brown Dell Principle Brokerage, A De Silva

    17 Lawrence Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /25

      Est $534,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Concord Blvd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16 Concord Blvd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /44

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    334 New Brooklyn Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009

    Recently renovated Colonial offering a flexible layout and plenty of space to suit your needs. This home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, with one conveniently located on the main level and the other upstairs. All bedrooms are situated on the second floor, while the expansive living room on the main level is currently being utilized as a primary bedroom, providing the potential for a

    Vanessa Roman Real Broker, LLC

    334 New Brooklyn Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    42 Old Orchard Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,179

    Last Listing Agent Angie Kovalak BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    42 Old Orchard Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /34

      Est $304,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Arbor Meadow Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      127 Arbor Meadow Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

  • /28

    $237,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft

    64 High Meadows Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Bring your vision and make this 2-story townhome your own! This property offers a solid structure with classic beige siding, an attached garage, and a private backyard, ready for your personal touch. Inside, the open floor plan connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas with a half bathroom. Providing a great layout for modern living if updated. Upstairs there are 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom

    Anthony Iovino RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    64 High Meadows Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    109 Beebetown Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,727

    Last Listing Agent Charles Maimone Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    109 Beebetown Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037
    • /13

      Est $276,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Cross Keys Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      222 Cross Keys Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /38

    $239,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft

    542 Williamstown Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to 542 Williamstown Rd. This home is quite close to the Atlantic City expressway and offers easy to both the City and the Shore points. The home has an upgraded oil heater and tank. This home has many vintage features, including original hardwood floors under the carpets, a sunroom in the front of the home with French door accents, and solid wood doors throughout the home. The bathroom

    GERARD MCMANUS Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    542 Williamstown Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home