15,307

Winslow, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /24

      Est $342,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Avella Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15 Avella Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /41

    $359,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    4 Alan Place, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    **MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED BEST & FINAL BY FRIDAY 5PM**Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Arbor Meadows community of Sicklerville, this beautifully renovated home delivers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and peace of mind. Carefully curated by Wynning Property Solutions, every major ticket item in this home is BRAND NEW for 2026. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 fully renovated bathrooms,

    Kalil Wynn EXP Realty, LLC

    4 Alan Place, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /16

    $579,990

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    19 Butternut Dr Unit 10, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Branagan Landarama Inc

    19 Butternut Dr Unit 10, Berlin, NJ 08009
    • /34

      Est $486,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mason Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5 Mason Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /19

    $215,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    2 Vernon Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to 2 Vernon Ct in the desirable Victoria Manor section of Sicklerville—an excellent opportunity for buyers looking to add their personal touch! This 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers a functional layout with tons of potential, making it perfect for a first-time homebuyer or someone looking to downsize. Step inside to find a bright and inviting space with recent updates already in place,

    Jerome Kersey RE/MAX Preferred - Sewell

    2 Vernon Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /37

    $324,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    501 Sicklerville Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,936

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mauz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    501 Sicklerville Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /15

      Est $190,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      67 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /23

    $486,590

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft

    13 Old School House Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    MOVE-IN READY! NEW CONSTRUCTION! FINISHED REC ROOM BASEMENT!***ask about our in-house incentives***This new two-story home in Emerson Square offers a perfect blend of style, space, and functionality, making it ideal for families or those who love to entertain. The first floor features a spacious and flexible open-concept layout that seamlessly integrates living, dining, and entertaining

    Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    13 Old School House Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /28

    $534,990

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    27 Butternut Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Villages At Hays Mill Creek

    27 Butternut Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009
    • /22

      Est $255,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 High Meadows Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      102 High Meadows Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /38

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    31 Decatur Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to 31 Decatur Lane — a beautifully refreshed 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath bi-level nestled in the established Drexel Gate neighborhood of Sicklerville. From top to bottom, this home has been thoughtfully updated and is truly move-in ready: luxury vinyl plank flooring flows throughout the main living areas, the entire home has been freshly painted in modern neutral tones, and both bathrooms have

    Kumar Sadaram SRV Realty LLC

    31 Decatur Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /18

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9 Linden Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,852

    Last Listing Agent Wenner Nunes Keller Williams Park Views

    9 Linden Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /36

      Est $357,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Mays Landing Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      742 Mays Landing Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /18

    $673,990

    New Construction $19K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft

    25 Cottonwood Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    Convenient Extra Suite Plus with exterior door for added privacy.Sleek kitchen featuring Soft White cabinetry, wall oven, & center island.Cozy fireplace adds character & warmth to spacious living areas.Peaceful primary suite & bath with generous walk-in closet.Versatile deck for outdoor enjoyment.Finished basement provides additional living space.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    25 Cottonwood Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /30

    $382,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    157 Freedom Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,273

    Last Listing Agent Luke Romano Romano Realty

    157 Freedom Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /31

      Est $509,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Desilvio Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      115 Desilvio Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /38

    $309,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    13 Cedar Brook Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    NEW PRICE: Welcome to 13 Cedar Brook Rd in Winslow Twp. This home is an excellent offering, located in a quieter part of town with a lot of space both inside and out for you and your loved ones. Outside, there are some really nice features. There is an elevated side patio, a place to enjoy your spring and fall breezes. There is also a covered patio off the kitchen in the back. The lot offers a

    GERARD MCMANUS Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    13 Cedar Brook Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /3

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    9 Melwood Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,981

    Last Listing Agent FRANCES MANZONI Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    9 Melwood Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /27

      Est $199,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      89 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /4

    $12,500

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $20,492 per Acre

    0 Hall St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    Hall Street Parcel. On the corner of Hall Street and Hay Road, its next door to the Winslow Fire hall. The lot size is .61 acres. The zoning is PC-3 (Pinelands Commercial 3) This zoning is not favorable for development. The minimum requirement for construction in the PC-3 where there is no public sewer is 1 acre. There is no public sewer there. The highest and best use is likely for land density

    Joe Wiessner Joe Wiessner Realty LLC

    0 Hall St, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /8

    $581,990

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3 Butternut Dr, Winslow Township, NJ 08009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 9,342 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Villages At Hays Mill Creek

    3 Butternut Dr, Winslow Township, NJ 08009
    • /20

      Est $234,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hyacinth Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16 Hyacinth Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /2

    $80,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $170,213 per Acre

    519 Hay Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    Discover a prime investment opportunity with this expansive 0.47-acre parcel of land, strategically positioned for future development. This versatile lot offers a blank canvas for a variety of potential uses, whether for residential construction or commercial ventures, making it an attractive option for savvy investors seeking to capitalize on the growing demand in the area. The property's

    Keith Alvarado Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    519 Hay Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /23

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    29 Oak Dr Unit D, Winslow Township, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Iovino RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    29 Oak Dr Unit D, Winslow Township, NJ 08081
    • /34

      Est $486,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Thousand Oak Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22 Thousand Oak Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /21

    $426,370

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft

    47 Silverbell Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    First-floor activity room with full bath adds flexible living space.Open kitchen, dining area & great room create a connected layout.Smart Cooking Suite & counter-depth refrigerator support everyday use.Deck just off the great room makes outdoor access easy.Primary suite with walk-in closet offers everyday storage.Primary bath with glass-enclosed shower delivers a polished

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    47 Silverbell Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /2

    $319,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    37 Tailor Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,616

    Last Listing Agent Bill Souders BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    37 Tailor Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /23

      Est $370,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Blue Anchor Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      53 Blue Anchor Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /4

    $179,000

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $55,938 per Acre

    000 Blue Anchor Rd, Winslow Township, NJ 08081

    Acres of privacy, set back in the woods with direct access onto Blue Anchor Road through a shared access drive to be constructed on the neighboring parcel. Owner is proposing a subdivision on a total of 8 acres to allow 2 building lots between 3 and 5 acres. Price quoted is for the purchase of one lot after the subdivision is approved. Public sewer is accessible through a recorded easement on the

    ANDREW HERSKOWITZ Fireside Associates LLC

    000 Blue Anchor Rd, Winslow Township, NJ 08081
  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 15, 2025

    204 E Fleming Pike, Winslow Township, NJ 08037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Weber Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    204 E Fleming Pike, Winslow Township, NJ 08037
    • /32

      Est $378,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Eden Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2 Eden Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /21

    $426,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft

    41 Silverbell Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    First-floor activity room with full bath adds flexible living space.Open kitchen, dining area & great room create a bright, connected layout.Kitchen with Soft White cabinetry sets an inviting tone.Counter-depth refrigerator & Smart Cooking Suite support everyday use.Deck just off the great room invites you to step outside.Primary suite with walk-in closet offers convenient

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    41 Silverbell Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /5

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4 Catherine Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,930

    Last Listing Agent Ione Thomas Expressway Realty LLC

    4 Catherine Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /24

      Est $184,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      65 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /32

    $434,990

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft

    50 Silverbell Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    June Branagan Landarama Inc

    50 Silverbell Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /41

    $291,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    552 Four Mile Branch Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,950

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bellace Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    552 Four Mile Branch Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /66

      Est $559,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Toll Gate Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Toll Gate Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /60

    $369,490

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    148 Gary Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to Sandy Ridge, a vibrant new construction townhome community in Sicklerville, NJ. This thoughtfully planned neighborhood is part of the coveted neighborhood of Wilton’s Corner and features 210 stunning 3-story townhomes, featuring 1,962 square feet of living space. The Lafayette model boasts 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1 car garage and a finished recreation room – perfect for entertaining

    Randi Yoshioka D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

    148 Gary Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /19

    $163,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    175 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,563

    Last Listing Agent Amber Cruse Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    175 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /46

      Est $541,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Rose Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      104 Rose Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home