$340,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025
1012 Fenimore St, Winston Salem, NC 27103
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,218 Sq Ft
- Built 1958
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $279/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $340,990
Last Listing Agent Lauren Hernandez Triad's Finest Real Estate by eXp Realty