591

Recently Sold Homes in 27103

Section Image
  • /12

    $220,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2718 Inca Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,027

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Harris Blue Knight Real Estate Group LLC

    2718 Inca Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /32

    $525,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    381 Hollinswood Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,769

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lumbres Southern Luxe Realty

    381 Hollinswood Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /29

    $410,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2062 Elizabeth Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,602

    Last Listing Agent Stewart Austin Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    2062 Elizabeth Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /28

    $255,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1432 Miller St, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,189

    Last Listing Agent John Southard Your Home Team

    1432 Miller St, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /47

    $322,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2635 Bridgeport Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,707

    Last Listing Agent April Wasserman RE/MAX Realty Consultants

    2635 Bridgeport Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /44

    $377,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2301 Rosewood Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,700

    Last Listing Agent Brad Davis RE/MAX Realty Consultants

    2301 Rosewood Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /26

    $136,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2325 Bay Meadows Ct Unit H, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,130

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Reid Realty One Group Results

    2325 Bay Meadows Ct Unit H, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /24

    $287,500 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2800 Kingsdale Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,693

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tribus Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    2800 Kingsdale Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /26

    $120,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    132 Rivertree Ln Unit 132, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,549

    Last Listing Agent Selina Jones Coldwell Banker Advantage

    132 Rivertree Ln Unit 132, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /28

    $254,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1848 Stonewood Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,291

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Rouse Village Realty

    1848 Stonewood Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /19

    $155,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2315 Bay Meadows Ct Unit F, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anton Moussaev Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    2315 Bay Meadows Ct Unit F, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /28

    $344,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1276 Beaverton Trail, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,504

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Edwards R&B Legacy Group

    1276 Beaverton Trail, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /16

    $245,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1231 Ebert St, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,643

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ritlinger Call It Closed International Realty

    1231 Ebert St, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /35

    $305,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    5150 Farm House Trail, Winston-Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,743

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Golobo Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    5150 Farm House Trail, Winston-Salem, NC 27103
  • /42

    $465,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    221 Cabot Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,584

    Last Listing Agent Tori Boysen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    221 Cabot Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /12

    $234,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    424 Lockland Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,686

    Last Listing Agent Jon Bruner The Real Estate Works

    424 Lockland Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /31

    $240,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    907 Watson Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,497

    Last Listing Agent Keeley Spagnola Triad's Finest Real Estate by eXp Realty

    907 Watson Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /26

    $269,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1085 Richmond Park Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,572

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrin Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    1085 Richmond Park Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /47

    $430,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4671 Forest Manor Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,691

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Prongay Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    4671 Forest Manor Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /19

    $217,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2641 Merry Oaks Trail, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,757

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rottweiler Head Realty Group, eXp Realty

    2641 Merry Oaks Trail, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /31

    $235,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2836 Shadowbrook Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,123

    Last Listing Agent Carrera Poe Tyson Mayberry Poe Realty

    2836 Shadowbrook Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /30

    $420,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2530 Caudle Place Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,847

    Last Listing Agent George Stabolitis Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    2530 Caudle Place Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /25

    $187,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    211 Oakwood Ct Unit 211, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,026

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Mastrototaro Hunter Realty & Property Management, LLC

    211 Oakwood Ct Unit 211, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /27

    $254,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    977 Benjamins Way, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,604

    Last Listing Agent Jerri Banner Banner Team Properties Brokered by EXP Realty

    977 Benjamins Way, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /23

    $275,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1318 Lamont Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,003

    Last Listing Agent Zach Sawyers Hunter Realty & Property Management, LLC

    1318 Lamont Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /17

    $123,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1747 S Hawthorne Rd Unit 1747, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gwin Hunter Realty & Property Management, LLC

    1747 S Hawthorne Rd Unit 1747, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /32

    $290,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    446 Brent St, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,779

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Eller Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc

    446 Brent St, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /16

    $209,999 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1831 Autumn Mist Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    1831 Autumn Mist Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27103
  • /34

    $336,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2941 Northbridge Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,152

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bragg Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    2941 Northbridge Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /30

    $227,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1710 Sandersted Village Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,463

    Last Listing Agent Tim Richardson New Beginning Group

    1710 Sandersted Village Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /30

    $209,999 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1868 Autumn Mist Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    1868 Autumn Mist Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27103
  • /48

    $475,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5024 Cedarwood Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,043

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ranson Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    5024 Cedarwood Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /30

    $370,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    411 Summergate Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,850

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Katsamas houzRE

    411 Summergate Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /22

    $265,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2881 Hyde Place Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,848

    Last Listing Agent Emily Phipps Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2881 Hyde Place Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /19

    $160,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    321 Lockland Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,538

    Last Listing Agent Zach Matthews Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    321 Lockland Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /47

    $395,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2795 Caraway Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,914

    Last Listing Agent Kadie Veille Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2795 Caraway Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27103
  • /20

    $182,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2942 Saint Marks Rd Unit C, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,482

    Last Listing Agent Pat Messick Messick Properties Group, Inc.

    2942 Saint Marks Rd Unit C, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /35

    $355,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2401 Walker Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,463

2401 Walker Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /30

    $344,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    417 Brent St, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,765

    Last Listing Agent Clarence White Clarence White Real Estate

    417 Brent St, Winston Salem, NC 27103

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home