800

Recently Sold Homes in 27106

Section Image
  • /13

    $426,620

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4332 Honeysuckle Vine Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Case Mungo Homes

    4332 Honeysuckle Vine Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /35

    $1,225,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4215 Penns Meadow Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Heath Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    4215 Penns Meadow Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1825 Buddingbrook Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,190

    Last Listing Agent Karen Pardue Real Broker LLC

    1825 Buddingbrook Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /2

    $424,366

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4344 Honeysuckle Vine Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Manzi NextHome Triad Realty

    4344 Honeysuckle Vine Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3985 Valley Ct Unit B, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,048

    Last Listing Agent Dwanna Adams Adams Carolinas Realty, LLC

    3985 Valley Ct Unit B, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /38

    $588,300

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    516 Petree Knoll Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,723

    Last Listing Agent Ana Ghilardi Mitchell Forbes Global Properties

    516 Petree Knoll Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /41

    $309,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5415 Bridgegate Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,758

    Last Listing Agent Amy Scheid R&B Legacy Group

    5415 Bridgegate Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /20

    $1,035,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3951, 3955, 3960, 39 Bradford Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Mauldin Vista Realty, Inc.

    3951, 3955, 3960, 39 Bradford Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /37

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4804 Barkas Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,683

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Stephens Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4804 Barkas Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /32

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    120 Wyman Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,042

    Last Listing Agent Kent Hunter Kent Hunter Realty LLC

    120 Wyman Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /42

    $287,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4175 James St, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,942

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Rowls Redfin Corporation

    4175 James St, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /11

    $453,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2642 Clear Lake Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Manzi NextHome Triad Realty

    2642 Clear Lake Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /50

    $795,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1336 Maple Chase Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Watson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    1336 Maple Chase Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /24

    $93,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5961 Old Plank Rd Unit 40, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,507

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Woolman Keller Williams Realty Elite

    5961 Old Plank Rd Unit 40, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /45

    $1,625,400

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2854 Merry Acres Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,390,392

    Last Listing Agent Clare Fader Fader Real Estate at ERA Live Moore

    2854 Merry Acres Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /50

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2350 Dianne Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,730

    Last Listing Agent Josh Loew Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    2350 Dianne Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /13

    $247,330

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5046 Fleetwood Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,395

    Last Listing Agent Anh Young Sidden and Associates Inc

    5046 Fleetwood Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /34

    $324,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4391 Old Town Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Southard Your Home Team

    4391 Old Town Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /31

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3671 Maple Glen Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,316

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hunter Keller Williams Realty Elite

    3671 Maple Glen Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /22

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2800 Loch Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,029

    Last Listing Agent James Kirchner Mark Spain Real Estate

    2800 Loch Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /33

    $259,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    5089 Leeshire Way, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,321

    Last Listing Agent Lanisha Haithcock eXp Realty

    5089 Leeshire Way, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /2

    $1,240,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2861 Merry Acres Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,613

    Last Listing Agent Joey Ayers Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    2861 Merry Acres Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /48

    $769,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    110 Wing Haven Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,272

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Rouse Village Realty

    110 Wing Haven Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /26

    $729,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1359 Maple Chase Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tori Boysen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    1359 Maple Chase Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /34

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    876 Oakhaven Forest Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,859

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Smith Keller Williams Realty

    876 Oakhaven Forest Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    755 Linden Green Way, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $803,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally McGuire Hillsdale Real Estate Group

    755 Linden Green Way, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /39

    $499,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    90 Evergreen Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,414

90 Evergreen Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /50

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4555 Hanes Lake Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Case Mungo Homes

    4555 Hanes Lake Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /38

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3004 Lookout Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,700

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosenberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    3004 Lookout Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /11

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4511 June Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,351

    Last Listing Agent V. Shannon Conrad Shannon Conrad & Associates, Inc.

    4511 June Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /40

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3321 Buena Vista Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,034

    Last Listing Agent Anna Kathryn Reece Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    3321 Buena Vista Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /49

    $527,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4610 Hanes Lake Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Case Mungo Homes

    4610 Hanes Lake Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /41

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2520 Lakespring Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,819

    Last Listing Agent Katie Trenerowski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    2520 Lakespring Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /34

    $283,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    309 Coravan Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,404

    Last Listing Agent Molly Allred Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    309 Coravan Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /25

    $145,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1617 Benbow St, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,720

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bowen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    1617 Benbow St, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /39

    $465,272

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5023 Skipper Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,281

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd Dillon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    5023 Skipper Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /31

    $232,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3830 Huntingreen Ln Unit C, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,625

3830 Huntingreen Ln Unit C, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /47

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3830 Ryan Way, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,178

    Last Listing Agent LeAnn Tinnin Coldwell Banker Advantage

    3830 Ryan Way, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /6

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2801 Urban St, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,643

    Last Listing Agent David Cooper Cooper Realty

    2801 Urban St, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /41

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4540 Inwood Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,224

    Last Listing Agent Carrera Poe Tyson Mayberry Poe Realty

    4540 Inwood Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home