658

Recently Sold Homes in 27107

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $300,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    193 Laura St, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,138

    Last Listing Agent James Condrey Realty One Group Results-Boone

    193 Laura St, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /25

    $89,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1311 Verdun St, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,374

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Parker Trelora Realty Inc

    1311 Verdun St, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /28

    $225,900 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5222 Mount Hope Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,090

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Duke United Realty Group Inc

    5222 Mount Hope Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /25

    $283,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    111 Hunters Horn Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,239

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Idol RE/MAX Preferred Properties

    111 Hunters Horn Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /5

    $210,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    0 Jones Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • Land
    • 21 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassey Mikles Realty One Group Results

    0 Jones Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /35

    $399,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    864 Midway School Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Tate Blue Door Group Real Estate

    864 Midway School Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /29

    $229,900 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2778 Reynolds Park Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,024

    Last Listing Agent Ifeoma Egbuna Real Broker LLC

    2778 Reynolds Park Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /34

    $319,900 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6031 Hickory Creek Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,663

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Pipes Keller Williams Ballantyne Area Market Center

    6031 Hickory Creek Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /2

    $731,089 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    214 Green Forest Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawana Jay Coldwell Banker Advantage

    214 Green Forest Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /26

    $277,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3511 Glen Lyon Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,178

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Crawford Keller Williams Realty

    3511 Glen Lyon Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /28

    $105,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1038 E Brookline St, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,580

    Last Listing Agent Matt Taylor Local R.E. Inc.

    1038 E Brookline St, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /28

    $165,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    165 Rockaway Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,987

    Last Listing Agent James Williamson Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    165 Rockaway Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /18

    $505,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    113 Castle Pond Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,790

    Last Listing Agent Andy Millsaps Coldwell Banker Advantage

    113 Castle Pond Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /23

    $312,240 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1511 String Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    1511 String Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /2

    $742,818 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    154 Green Forest Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawana Jay Coldwell Banker Advantage

    154 Green Forest Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /27

    $419,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    553 Forest Creek Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,866

    D.R. Horton Forest Creek

    553 Forest Creek Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /10

    $233,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    492 Troy Landing, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,825

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Rich TheOne.Homes

    492 Troy Landing, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /36

    $565,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    221 Kiawah Island Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,059

    Last Listing Agent Melissa James Keller Williams Realty Elite

    221 Kiawah Island Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /46

    $430,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    104 Gentle Pond Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,232

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Lawson Lawson Realty Group

    104 Gentle Pond Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /13

    $74,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2601 Carlyle St, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,048

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Washburn RE/MAX Realty Consultants

    2601 Carlyle St, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /27

    $230,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4343 Rex Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,440

    Last Listing Agent Denise Canell NorthGroup Real Estate

    4343 Rex Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /40

    $295,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    588 Covington Ridge Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,587

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lumbres Southern Luxe Realty

    588 Covington Ridge Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /29

    $315,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    411 Motif Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,889

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pfefferkorn Coldwell Banker Advantage

    411 Motif Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /32

    $225,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    243 Ray Lanning Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,558

    Last Listing Agent Lori Prescott Keller Williams Realty Elite

    243 Ray Lanning Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /29

    $315,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    3735 Baden Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    3735 Baden Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /23

    $355,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    340 Lisa Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Forest Creek

    340 Lisa Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /45

    $340,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    155 Meadowsweet Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,729

    Last Listing Agent Angelique Smith High Key Realty

    155 Meadowsweet Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /24

    $334,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4787 Mount Hope Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mount Hope Estates

    4787 Mount Hope Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /6

    $70,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    708 E Sprague St, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,556

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Stelling Stelling Realty

    708 E Sprague St, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /20

    $405,040 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    206 Lisa Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Forest Creek

    206 Lisa Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /30

    $449,016 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    667 Cedar Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    667 Cedar Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /31

    $169,900 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    113 Dillon St, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,917

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Westmoreland RE/MAX Preferred Properties

    113 Dillon St, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /46

    $604,053 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    112 Redberry Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,838

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Watkins Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    112 Redberry Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /2

    $640,824 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    170 Green Forest Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Millsaps Coldwell Banker Advantage

    170 Green Forest Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27107
  • /36

    $290,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3790 Field Sedge Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,248

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Prongay Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    3790 Field Sedge Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /40

    $305,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1230 W Sedgefield Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,084

    Last Listing Agent Cara Irvine RE/MAX Preferred Properties

    1230 W Sedgefield Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /34

    $314,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4261 Yeaton Glen Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,772

    Last Listing Agent Alysha Williams Realty One Group Results

    4261 Yeaton Glen Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /33

    $442,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    200 Kanah Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,457

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Reel Reel Realty

    200 Kanah Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /47

    $675,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4176 Gumtree Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,167

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Idol RE/MAX Preferred Properties

    4176 Gumtree Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27107
  • /41

    $410,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1281 Norman Shoaf Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alison Vannoy Southern Signature Properties

    1281 Norman Shoaf Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27107

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home