17,952

Homes in ZIP Code 33881

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    723 28th St NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,009

    Last Listing Agent David Fleming BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    723 28th St NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2543 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,207
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Fadil HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST

  • /44

    $259,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    208 Caleb Way, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. A stunning home featuring three spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms with a desirable split bedroom plan. Built in 2021, this residence offers a generous 2,200 square feet under roof, seamlessly blending an open floor layout with the latest technology for exceptional value in one incredible package. Enjoy the convenience of a smart home with automated

    Patricia Clemons BROKER’S REALTY AND CONSULTING

    208 Caleb Way, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $337,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3464 Julius Estates Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,818

    Last Listing Agent Frank McLaughlin, Jr LUXE PROPERTIES

    3464 Julius Estates Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Est $328,372 Not Listed For Sale

      5729 Forest Ridge Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5729 Forest Ridge Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Atiya Noble LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /57

    $64,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    281 Putter Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    2 Bed | 2 Bath | 1620 square foot | $64,900 (Swiss Golf and Tennis- Lot 281) 10K PRICE DROP! Seller is motivated. Beautifully updated and move-in ready home in a highly sought-after 55+ active golf community! This spacious open-layout home offers comfort, style, and plenty of room to relax or entertain. Partially furnished and loaded with upgrades, including a newer roof and double carport

    Brandi Sappington CRF Communities

    281 Putter Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1013 Carefree Cove Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,446

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Falvey ELITE REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    1013 Carefree Cove Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /18

      Est $252,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Stately Oaks Dr NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1303 Stately Oaks Dr NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Eggleston OUTLET REALTY

  • /13

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    1911 Brown St NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Location Location!! NO HOA, NO CDD, Built in 2020. QUIET, YET CONVENIENT LOCATION! Whether you're shopping for a first home, Investment or last home, this beauty is just what you’ve been looking for! Beautiful 3BR/2BA home open floor plan, living room/dinning groom /family room kitchen combo. located in NE Winter Haven. Large walk in closet in the Master Bedroom/Bath. Master bath contains a

    Manuel Duran Jr VYLLA HOME

    1911 Brown St NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $319,990 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3343 Twilight Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,901

    Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    3343 Twilight Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /9

      Est $263,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1554 Fuji Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1554 Fuji Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neyla Sanchez LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /38

    $225,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    6636 Westchester Dr NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Welcome home to Lake N Golf Estates, a well loved 55+, no pet community situated on the sparkling shores of Lake Henry in sunny Winter Haven, FL! This beautifully maintained 2005 residence offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a dedicated office, and boasts an impressive 2,190 square feet of living space — making it the largest home in the community. Major updates provide peace of mind, including

    Laura Villardi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6636 Westchester Dr NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1732 Torrey Pines St, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,987

    Last Listing Agent Anne Greenhow AVERY PROPERTIES INC.

    1732 Torrey Pines St, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Est $294,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Fuji Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1522 Fuji Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sana Butt THE FIRM RE

  • /37

    $105,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    1908 Regina Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    No lot rent! You can own the land and the home to build equity.Welcome to Lake Alfred, located in Central Florida, close to Orlando or Tampa. This well-maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home has a bonus room and huge screened porch. You’ll be close to shopping, dining, entertainment, and outdoor recreation, with Florida’s beautiful beaches and natural springs just a short drive away. Schedule

    Tanya Steinbergs REGAL REAL ESTATE LLC

    1908 Regina Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /25

    $299,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3454 Evening Star Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,591

    Starlight Homes Sunset Hills

    3454 Evening Star Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Est $267,902 Not Listed For Sale

      5850 Forest Ridge Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5850 Forest Ridge Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,550
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim McPeak MCPEAK REAL ESTATE FIRM

  • /16

    $107,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    1914 Regina Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    This cute 2/2 is priced to sell quickly.New windows have been installed, beautiful wood laminate flooring, Home is being sold as-is and is priced accordingly! You own your land so home has a very reasonable HOA of $75.00 yearly. Community is sitting on a 514-515 acre lake, which is located in Lake Mariana Acres. This water access community offers a clubhouse for entertaining, games, and parties.

    Rita Stead SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY

    1914 Regina Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $163,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    110 Winter Ridge Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF

    Current Estimated Value $155,810

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    110 Winter Ridge Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /21

      Est $274,668 Not Listed For Sale

      6023 Grey Heron Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6023 Grey Heron Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Gil Solorzano IRM INVEST., REAL EST.& MGMT.

  • /39

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    3305 Royal Tern Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Short Sale. ***SHORT SALE*Discover Your Dream Home at Lakeside Landing! Welcome to this immaculate home in the picturesque community of Lakeside Landing! This property offers the ultimate in modern living, combining comfort, style, and functionality. It's move-in ready and equipped with smart home technology, energy-efficient windows, and SOLAR PANELS to help you save on energy costs. Plus, enjoy

    Brenda Anglada COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3305 Royal Tern Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $81,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7094 Fairview Village Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia de Graaff RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS

    7094 Fairview Village Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Sunset Cir, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      45 Sunset Cir, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

  • /11

    $139,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft

    6433 Jacaranda Ave NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Significant price improvement and a highly motivated seller make this an exceptional opportunity in the sought-after 55+ Brookhaven Village community. This well-maintained manufactured home is truly move-in ready and offers both comfort and value. Major updates provide peace of mind, including a new roof installed in October 2024, fresh interior paint completed in March 2025, and an HVAC system

    Adriana Morales LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    6433 Jacaranda Ave NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1549 Drexel Ave NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,954

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brenner CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY

    1549 Drexel Ave NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Est $306,550 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Engelberg St, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1421 Engelberg St, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,538
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /17

    $34,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    257 Alpine Dr Unit 257, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Swiss Village / Lot #257 / 2 Bedroom/2 Bath / 1,080 Sq. Ft. / ONLY $34,000.00!! Located in a beautiful 55+ gated community on Lake Henry, this home offers a great floor plan with a lot of potential! Located across from the lake, this Fleetwood home has been painted inside, and flooring has been updated in the kitchen and dining area to vinyl plank flooring. It has plenty of cabinet space, with

    Jennifer Torres CRF Communities

    257 Alpine Dr Unit 257, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1525 N Lake Howard Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,891

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Merlo GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE

    1525 N Lake Howard Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /25

      Est $303,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Denali Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1224 Denali Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /28

    $108,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    1300 Las Brisas Ln Unit 343, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    2 Bedroom | 2 Bath | 1920 sq ft | $108,000 Four Lakes Golf Club Lot 343 Live Where Every Day Feels Like a Getaway - Golf Course Gem with Fountain Views Welcome home to 1300 Las Brisas Lane, Lot 343, where peaceful golf course living meets comfort, space and incredible value. Situated on the 18th hole, this 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath home offers 1,920 sq ft of open, light-filled living space with

    Cheryl Dobbs CRF Communities

    1300 Las Brisas Ln Unit 343, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2044 Thelma Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tami Klingenberg COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2044 Thelma Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7047 Fairview Village Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7047 Fairview Village Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Kellin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

  • /43

    $120,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1403 Wild Dunes Ct Unit 89, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    PRICE REDUCED - $7500 to help cover moving & closing expenses!! Great Home, Great Location & Extreme Storage potential!! REDUCED to $120,000. Ditch the storage unit - this home has an extremely large garage and additional shed storage in the back of the garage. Enough room for lots of storage, and 2 cars or that treasured Fishing Boat/Bass Boat & Trailer. Priced right at $120,000 in this

    Deb Bartholomew Sunset Home Sales

    1403 Wild Dunes Ct Unit 89, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $267,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5751 Lakeside Landings Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,800

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hut HUT REALTY, LLC

    5751 Lakeside Landings Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 4th St Unit MFRG5080783, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      0 4th St Unit MFRG5080783, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abel Cruz Jr OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

  • /34

    $114,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $407,143 per Acre

    116 Caladium Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    This is a very beautiful lot located within the Water Ridge community, with Lake Alfred front, and ready to build the house of your dreams with an awesome view.Water Ridge is a private gated community , known for its luxurious amenities, three swimming pools , fitness center, clubhouse, tennis courts, boat ramps, and a gazebo with a grill, as well as boat and RV storage facilities, pickleball

    Leila Sabat CENTURY 21 EDGE

    116 Caladium Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3125 Avenue S NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Giamarino REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    3125 Avenue S NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sunset Cir, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      33 Sunset Cir, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Towns STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC

  • /15

    $250,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    920 Cambridge Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    SHORT SALE OPPORTUNITY PRICED TO SELL! Welcome to this 2021 built 4-bed 2 bath home located in the growing Windridge community of Winter Haven. This newer construction single story home offers a desirable open-concept floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living and easy entertaining. The spacious kitchen overlooks the main living and dining areas, creating a bright and inviting central

    Briana Willis Global Advantage Realty LLC

    920 Cambridge Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    214 Spring Azure Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,909

    Last Listing Agent Tony Insua Jr. CRAIG BURKE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    214 Spring Azure Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home