17,951

Homes in ZIP Code 33881

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $115,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft

    1776 6th St NW Unit 303, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Improved Price!! All new window in the building...Price improvement...Seller ready to sell! Beautifully maintained 55+ condominium located in Lake Ridge Winter Haven. This is a gated community offering a tranquil living space. Conveniently located near hospitals, restaurants, shopping, entertainment and so much more. This home offers everything you need to live a true Floridian lifestyle.

    Brenda Brooks CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY

    1776 6th St NW Unit 303, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $231,655 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3511 Avenue R NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,581

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hut HUT REALTY, LLC

    3511 Avenue R NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /35

      Est $290,503 Not Listed For Sale

      636 Sarner Pass Way, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      636 Sarner Pass Way, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,366
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jomar Gonzalez LA ROSA REALTY LLC

  • /35

    $43,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    696 Century Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    2 Bed | 2 Bath | 840 square foot | $43,900 (Hidden Golf Club Lot 696) Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this this beautifully maintained furnished home with spacious open layout and split floor plan. Home located in highly sought after 55+Community.Golf cart is included in sale! Spacious lanai with newer windows for relaxing. Outdoor concrete patio perfect for grilling and gas grill included! Home

    Brandi Sappington CRF Communities

    696 Century Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $338,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    663 Avenue J NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Copeland COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    663 Avenue J NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /21

      Est $341,973 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Griffon Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      908 Griffon Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,950
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • /13

    $90,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    53 Sunset Cir, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    Charming and cozy mobile home in Lake Alfred, just minutes from Winter Haven Airport, shopping, and dining. Features an oversized carport and spacious backyard, perfect for entertaining or relaxing.

    NATALIE HAWTHORNE NH REALTY GROUP

    53 Sunset Cir, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    205 Hibiscus St, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 463 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,435

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    205 Hibiscus St, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /25

      Est $300,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Engelberg St, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1413 Engelberg St, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /40

    $140,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    1727 Glen Abby Ln Unit 802, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    3 Bedroom | 2 Bath | 1,830 Sq Ft |$140,000 Four Lakes Golf Club Lot 802 Price reduced $10K from $150,000! Exceptional Corner Lot Home with Split-Bedroom Floor Plan Located on a highly desirable corner lot, this impressive 3-bedroom turn key home features an extra-large decorator driveway and outstanding curb appeal. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a desirable split-bedroom floor

    Cheryl Dobbs CRF Communities

    1727 Glen Abby Ln Unit 802, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $282,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    505 16th St NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,196

    Last Listing Agent Darren Moreno KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    505 16th St NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /16

      Est $347,728 Not Listed For Sale

      927 Griffon Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      927 Griffon Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • /42

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    6518 Raintree Ln NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom manufactured home with an office in the desirable 55+ community of Brookhaven Village, where you OWN your land! Situated on a large lot with no rear neighbors, this property offers an incredible sense of privacy and tranquility. From the moment you enter, you’ll notice the care and updates that have gone into this home over the years.

    Patricia de Graaff RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS

    6518 Raintree Ln NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • 1079 Hook Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    $50,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1079 Hook Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cole Sunset Home Sales

    1079 Hook Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Est $299,809 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Gotthard Pass Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      913 Gotthard Pass Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heisha Acosta KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

  • /8

    $255,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    345 Wharf Way, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Under Construction. 2-story new construction townhome with 1,604 square feet, 3 bedrooms, and a covered lanai, located in the brand-new Harbor of Lake Henry community. Downstairs, enjoy an open layout(optional first floor layout with den)and a gourmet kitchen with, shaker-style wood cabinets, Samsung stainless steel appliances, including a pantry. The spacious gathering room opens to your covered

    George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    345 Wharf Way, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /10

    $344,990 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2514 Mariah Place, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,333

    Holiday Builders Eden Hills

    2514 Mariah Place, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
    • /2

      Est $243,823 Not Listed For Sale

      899 5th St, Winter Haven, FL 33880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      899 5th St, Winter Haven, FL 33880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Gonzalez LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

  • /26

    $19,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft

    543 Racket Dr Unit 543A, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    2 Bed | 2 Bath | 896 square foot | $19,000 (Hidden Golf Club Lot 543A) Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this vibrant 55+ Community with community clubhouse, pool and shuffleboard almost right in your back yard and no rear neighbors! AC unit is only 2 years old. Home does require some improvements and TLC. Huge primary bedroom with ensuite bath. Home offers lots of storage inside and in the spacious

    Brandi Sappington CRF Communities

    543 Racket Dr Unit 543A, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $92,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    700 Mirror Terrace NW Unit 603, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,053

    Last Listing Agent Chris Goode JUDY B CLEAVES PROPERTIES INC

    700 Mirror Terrace NW Unit 603, Winter Haven, FL 33881

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home