17,952

Homes in ZIP Code 33881

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    214 Spring Azure Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,909

    Last Listing Agent Tony Insua Jr. CRAIG BURKE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    214 Spring Azure Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
    • /2

      Est $237,902 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Lake Buckeye Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1720 Lake Buckeye Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Vallejo CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /53

    $374,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft

    209 Sofia Ln, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    ***PRICE REDUCTION***Welcome to 209 Sophia Lane, a charming home nestled in the heart of Lake Alfred. This beautifully maintained property offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, ideal for families or anyone looking to enjoy the serene Florida lifestyle. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this home boasts an open floor plan with ample natural light throughout. The

    Matt Mesimer KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    209 Sofia Ln, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $259,900 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    313 Wharf Way, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    313 Wharf Way, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /44

      Est $268,412 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Buckeye Pointe Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3011 Buckeye Pointe Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Webb TRADE WINDS REALTY

  • /17

    $65,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    910 La Quinta Blvd Unit 26, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 1,120 Sq. Ft. | $65,000 Four Lakes Golf Club Lot 26 Price reduced from $69,900 to $65,000 Comfort, Views and Value All in One Step into a home that offers more than just comfort - it delivers a lifestyle. This sweet, well-cared-for residence is ideally located near the entrance of this stunning golf community. The true gem of this home awaits in the back. The screened

    Cheryl Dobbs CRF Communities

    910 La Quinta Blvd Unit 26, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    960 Drexel Ave NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,153

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Pruitt FLORIDA HOME CHOICE REALTY

    960 Drexel Ave NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /28

      Est $236,106 Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Summerfield Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4815 Summerfield Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hubbert, Jr BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /47

    $382,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft

    934 Cattleman St, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Stunning 5BR/2.5BA single family home on an oversized lot in the sought-after Inman Groves community. Move-in-ready home offers 2,215sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with high ceilings, tile/carpet floors, and an open-concept layout. The kitchen features a spacious island and flows into the expansive family room. Upstairs, the owner’s suite includes a large walk-in closet and private

    Cristina de Oliveira Miami New Realty

    934 Cattleman St, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    349 Quentin Ave NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,104

    Last Listing Agent KaLeena Laubach LPT REALTY, LLC

    349 Quentin Ave NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Est $395,563 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Griffon Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      780 Griffon Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,534
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

  • /8

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    28 Casarena Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Welcome to this charming two-story townhome located in the Casarena gated community in Winter Haven, offering 2 bedrooms and 2.1 bathrooms designed for comfort and flexibility. The inviting main living area features a cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining, while the functional layout flows seamlessly into the dining and kitchen spaces. Upstairs, enjoy your own private second-floor

    Jesse Carriedo REALTYCITY INC

    28 Casarena Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2138 Mirasol Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,173

    Last Listing Agent Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

    2138 Mirasol Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /47

      Est $229,869 Not Listed For Sale

      554 Martin Luther King Blvd NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      554 Martin Luther King Blvd NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrissi Jasso ASSOCIATE REALTY

  • /30

    $89,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    1614 Glen Abby Ln Unit 224, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    2 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,288 Sq Ft | $89,900 Four Lakes Golf Club Lot 224 Step into this beautifully decorated, furnished home perfectly positioned on the golf course-where every day feels like a retreat. From the moment you arrive, you'll love the inviting front sitting area and the convenience of your own golf cart garage. As an added bonus, enjoy ONE FREE year of golf and start living the lifestyle

    Cheryl Dobbs CRF Communities

    1614 Glen Abby Ln Unit 224, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $142,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    64 Winter Ridge Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,131

    Last Listing Agent Susan Rohlfing QUINN & COMPANY REALTORS, LLC

    64 Winter Ridge Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /25

      Est $296,010 Not Listed For Sale

      3427 Julius Estates Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3427 Julius Estates Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Gome ZOILA REALTY

  • /47

    $277,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    1727 2nd St NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Welcome to this beautifully built 2022 new construction home in Winter Haven, FL, offering the perfect blend of modern design, energy efficiency, and affordability — all conveniently located near Orlando’s world-famous attractions, including Walt Disney World and Universal Studios. Built by one of Winter Haven’s most recognized affordable builders, J&S Properties, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom,

    Regan Pappas REAL BROKER, LLC

    1727 2nd St NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $139,900 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6619 Westchester Dr NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia de Graaff RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS

    6619 Westchester Dr NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sunset Cir, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25 Sunset Cir, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

  • /81

    $48,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    12 Parkwood Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    ** Exclusive Listing! Age 55+ Land Lease Community with monthly lot rent. Contact listing agent below for ALL showings and offers.** 3BED/2BATH ON XL CORNER LOT!! 2 SHEDS AND DOUBLE WIDE DRIVEWAY TOO! You could soon have your slice of Sunshine State paradise as the new owner of this exceptionally well maintained and super spacious 1974 Double Wide. Priced right at $48,000, and measuring 23x48,

    Shawna Kemp Mobile Home Spot Inc.

    12 Parkwood Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • 147 Zermatt Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    $45,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    147 Zermatt Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cole Sunset Home Sales

    147 Zermatt Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Est $342,872 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Griffon Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      915 Griffon Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,950
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • /41

    $129,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    1073 La Costa Ln Unit 175, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    3 Bedroom | 2 Bath |1,478 sq ft | $129,900 Four Lakes Golf Club Lot 175 Welcome to this beautifully maintained home with a bright and inviting living space, perfectly positioned on a desired corner lot with sweeping golf course views. From the moment you arrive, the curb appeal sets this home apart. Lush, vibrant landscaping wraps the property in color and texture, highlighted by manicured lawns,

    Cheryl Dobbs CRF Communities

    1073 La Costa Ln Unit 175, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • 412 Ituna Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    $339,900 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    412 Ituna Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,667

    Highland Homes Harbor at Lake Henry - Single-Family Homes

    412 Ituna Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Est $313,559 Not Listed For Sale

      2354 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2354 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,161
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Fadil HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST

  • /20

    $169,000

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $456,757 per Acre

    356 Caladium Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    This beatiful,one of a kind lake front property is situated on Lake Alfred and is suitable for a lake front dream house. This property is part of Water Ridge sub divison phase 2. Water Ridge is an upscale, gated community nestled amongst two boating lakes, Lake Alfred and Lake Vann, and a fishing lake Madera. This community provides great amenities like multiple lighted tennis courts, swimming

    Kurian Thomas EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    356 Caladium Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1734 3rd St NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,134

    Last Listing Agent Devin Lofton EXP REALTY LLC

    1734 3rd St NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /37

      Est $305,708 Not Listed For Sale

      2359 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2359 Selenia St, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,711
      • Mar 11, 2025

• /26

    $209,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    2826 Avenue Q NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    LEASE to OWN option available!!!Welcome to 2826 Ave Q NW in Winter Haven — a beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bath home designed for comfort, functionality, affordable and modern living.This move-in-ready property features a brand-new roof, updated HVAC system, and new energy-efficient windows, new stainless steel appliances, new granite countertops, new porcelain tile flooring, and so

    Sejida Self OPULENT REALTY INTERNATIONAL

    2826 Avenue Q NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2222 12th St NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,269

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hut HUT REALTY, LLC

    2222 12th St NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /47

      Est $339,193 Not Listed For Sale

      2557 Mariah Place, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2557 Mariah Place, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /51

    $39,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft

    866 Century Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    You don't want to miss this lovely 2-bedroom/1.5-bath home in Hidden Golf Club, a 55+ community conveniently located on Lake Henry in Central Florida! This home comes partially furnished and has many of the extra features Florida living offers, not to mention, it is located in one of the few parks that still have fair monthly lot rent rates. The current lot rent for this home is $588. The home

    Patti Alvin Sunset Home Sales

    866 Century Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3205 Royal Tern Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,671

    Last Listing Agent Susan Shoemaker COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    3205 Royal Tern Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      6688 Briarhill Dr NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6688 Briarhill Dr NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rolando Soler GOLDEN TOWER REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /47

    $139,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    252 Siberian Cypress Cir Unit 343, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    3 Bedroom / 2 Bathroom / 1586 sq. ft. / $139,900 Spring Savings! $10,000 price drop for March 2026 buyers! Cypress Creek Village lot 343 has a beautiful open floor plan on a nature filled private lot. This 2019 Champion with the much desired Live Oak floor plan features many upgrades. Enter through the light filled foyer. The large open kitchen has a chef's island, stainless appliances, and

    Jennifer Meyers CRF Communities

    252 Siberian Cypress Cir Unit 343, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1988 Crossroads Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,291

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Thornton AGILE GROUP REALTY

    1988 Crossroads Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Pauline Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1818 Pauline Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /32

    $89,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft

    1264 Las Brisas Ln Unit 361, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 1,179 Sq. Ft. | $89,900 Four Lakes Golf Club Lot 361 Price reduced $19k Now $89,900 (was $119,000)!!! Immaculate Home with Incredible Pond & Golf Course Views Welcome to this beautifully maintained, fully furnished Florida retreat located in the desirable Four Lakes community. Immaculate inside and out, this move-in-ready home offers drywall throughout, elegant crown

    Cheryl Dobbs CRF Communities

    1264 Las Brisas Ln Unit 361, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1726 Terry Cir NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,348

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Hernandez Perez PROPERTIES IN TOWN

    1726 Terry Cir NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home