17,071

Homes in ZIP Code 33884

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $290,111 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1515 Jessica Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,730

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    1515 Jessica Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /22

      Est $415,617 Not Listed For Sale

      1965 Quail Fields Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1965 Quail Fields Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,095
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

  • /20

    $383,590 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft

    Primrose Plan at VillaMar - Signature Series, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Entertain guests with ease with an open kitchen which overlooks the dining and great room. First floor flex space can be best used to fit your family's needs. Upstairs primary suite features an oversized walk-in closet.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    3745 Giorgio Dr Unit 37076789, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /6

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6528 Domizio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes VillaMar

    6528 Domizio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /2

      Est $320,971 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Sage Valley Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2610 Sage Valley Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5461 Hogan Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,926

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Garner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5461 Hogan Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /2

      Est $289,840 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Kayden Cove, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      337 Kayden Cove, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,295
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /31

    $309,490 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    6457 Domizio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This two-story Georgia will definitely be on your mind... This beauty highlights a modern open layout, seamlessly integrating a first-floor kitchen with a central island, a dining room and a welcoming family room with patio access. On the same level is a private owner's suite with an attached bathroom. Situated upstairs is a

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    6457 Domizio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /19

    $362,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1523 Jessica Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,498

    Lennar Peace Creek Reserve - Estate Key Collection

    1523 Jessica Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /2

      Est $304,336 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Harold Pass, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      908 Harold Pass, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /43

    $220,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft

    3343 Livingston Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Located in the highly desirable 55+ maintenance-free gated community of Traditions on Lake Ruby, this wonderful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers charm, functionality, and an exceptional lifestyle. Upon arrival, you’re greeted by a welcoming Screened-in front porch decked out with tile flooring. Inside, the open-concept floor plan features a spacious living

    Eileen Belanger CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES

    3343 Livingston Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1447 Kingfish Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,201

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Thurmond KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    1447 Kingfish Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /2

      Est $302,079 Not Listed For Sale

      2591 Sage Valley Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2591 Sage Valley Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

• /19

    $339,950 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft

    5355 Mickey Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    This thoughtfully designed Slate home opens with two bedrooms flanking a full hall bath. Beyond the entry, you’ll find an open layout with a dining nook, a great room with access to an inviting covered patio, and a kitchen with a center island, walk-in pantry and abundant cabinetry. The owner’s suite is nearby, offering a generous walk-in closet and a private bath with a shower and a separate

    Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    5355 Mickey Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $277,990 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3495 Costello Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,446

3495 Costello Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2583 Sage Valley Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2583 Sage Valley Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,990
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /21

    $284,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft

    5397 San Pietro Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Feel at home with the Magenta, a single-story home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This layout is a true gem, seamlessly blending modern comfort with Florida charm. Open concept living dazzles with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main living areas. The kitchen, featuring quartz countertops, new stainless-steel appliances and ample storage overlooks the dining and

    Casa Fresca Homes Builder
    5397 San Pietro Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    214 Green Meadow Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Bice BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    214 Green Meadow Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /2

      Est $320,235 Not Listed For Sale

      4064 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4064 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,990
      • Jan 22, 2025

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home