17,073

Homes in ZIP Code 33884

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1915 Austin Terrace, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,498

    Last Listing Agent Patricia de Graaff RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS

    1915 Austin Terrace, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /2

      Est $292,693 Not Listed For Sale

      3813 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3813 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

  • /26

    $409,999 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft

    5413 San Pietro Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Never run out of space with the Catalina, a spacious two-story home designed for ultimate comfort and flexibility! This home boasts 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a versatile den, a generous upstairs recreation space and a private 2-car garage. The open concept

    Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    5413 San Pietro Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /35

    $240,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    389 San Jose Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,348

    Last Listing Agent Don Jerue KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    389 San Jose Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Parson Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      85 Parson Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cain MOSAIC SERVICES LLC

  • /16

    $351,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    Marigold Plan at VillaMar - Signature Series, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Entertain with ease in your spacious, new kitchen with adjoining dining and great room. Escape to the private primary suite to relax and unwind after a long day. Upstairs loft can be used to best fit your family's needs.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    3745 Giorgio Dr Unit 37076788, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /16

    $279,999 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    377 Kayden Cove, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,638

    Lennar Peace Creek Reserve - Manor Key Collection

    377 Kayden Cove, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /2

      Est $314,187 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Sarah St, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1921 Sarah St, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,490
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Robinson RESZI MANAGEMENT I, LLC

  • /60

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    3357 Grenville Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to resort-style living in the pristine and highly sought-after 55+ gated community of Traditions in Winter Haven, Florida. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, security, and the Florida lifestyle. From the moment you arrive, the oversized paver driveway and inviting curb appeal set the tone for

    Jessica Hancock-Batson THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM

    3357 Grenville Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1729 Teagan Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,343

    Last Listing Agent Casandra Vann KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    1729 Teagan Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /2

      Est $314,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Sarah St, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1941 Sarah St, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,890
      • Dec 26, 2024

• /36

    $699,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft

    264 Ruby Lake Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Central Florida Lakefront home for sale now with a HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Move in ready 4BR/2BA with Office on Private-Access Lake Bess complete with a Slalom Ski Course! Enjoy direct connection to Lake Ruby! You access to TWO beautiful lakes featuring white sandy bottoms, tranquil waters. These lakes are ideal for water sports (private access) and serene

    Andrea Friedmann KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    264 Ruby Lake Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3226 Oak Tree Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,223

    Last Listing Agent Ann Heaton CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    3226 Oak Tree Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Costello Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3404 Costello Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,580
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raul Aleman BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /26

    $242,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    35 Enclave Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    JUST REDUCED!!! SPACIOUS THREE BEDROOM ENCLAVE UNIT WITH A TRANQUIL VIEW IN CYPRESSWOOD GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB!!! VILLA WITH OVER 2,000 PLUS SQ. FT. LIVING 3 BEDROOM 3 BATH PLAN AND NEW TILE FLOORING IN THE PRIMARY BATH, NEW ROOF IN 2023. You will enjoy this maintenance-free home, the largest villa floor plan in the Cypresswood Enclave designed with an open floor plan, volume ceilings and tranquil

    Catherine Kluytenaar THE K TEAM REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    35 Enclave Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4599 Emerald Palms Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF

    Current Estimated Value $492,567

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4599 Emerald Palms Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /2

      Est $285,569 Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Costello Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3408 Costello Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,990
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /27

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft

    516 Lake Dexter Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    This beautifully updated move-in-ready home sits in a quiet, established community on Lake Dexter, one of Winter Haven’s pristine spring-fed lakes. The neighborhood offers an exceptional lifestyle with private access to a residents-only boat ramp, a sparkling saltwater community pool, and a serene waterfront park complete with a fishing dock, gazebo, playground, and shady green space to enjoy

    Emily Ward EXP REALTY LLC

    516 Lake Dexter Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    602 Turnberry Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,156

    Last Listing Agent Chris Loschiavo RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS

    602 Turnberry Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /2

      Est $318,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Daisy Field Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1345 Daisy Field Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Jan 03, 2025

• /17

    $145,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft

    6236 Knotty Pine Drive South E, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to Garden Grove Oaks – a friendly, active 55+ community in beautiful Winter Haven and you OWN THE LAND! This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom manufactured home with a bonus office/den and Florida room offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and easy Florida living. Step inside and you’ll immediately appreciate the bright, open

    Nicole Castro DREAM REALTY GROUP

    6236 Knotty Pine Drive South E, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    188 Morning Dew Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,745

    Last Listing Agent Diana Brown REMAX EXPERTS

    188 Morning Dew Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /2

      Est $361,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1933 Sarah St, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1933 Sarah St, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,490
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /15

    $346,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    1138 Yumuri St, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Beautiful property located in the Villamar PH 2 community. This home has so much to offer a 3 bedroom - 2 bath with an additional room to be use as a Den/office or simply a guest room. Enjoy cooking a meal while being able to conversate with your family and friends in this open floor plan, since you enter this cozy home, you fill the charm and brightness of this property. The backyard is perfect

    Mayra Santos SOUTHERN DUNES REALTY

    1138 Yumuri St, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    170 Browning Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,073

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Russo KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    170 Browning Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /25

      Est $322,560 Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Cartgate Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2135 Cartgate Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,366
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Nunez ADAMS HOMES REALTY

  • /49

    $299,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft

    469 Muirfield Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Charming and Affordable 2/2 Block Home in Cypresswood Golf CommunityDiscover comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom split floor plan block home located in the highly desirable Cypresswood Golf Community. This inviting residence offers a bright, open layout with spacious living areas and large walk-in closets in both bedrooms, providing plenty of storage

    Vikki Thielen THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    469 Muirfield Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $354,335 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3178 Laurel Oak Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF

    Current Estimated Value $357,326

3178 Laurel Oak Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /2

      Est $228,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1978 Sarah St, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1978 Sarah St, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /54

    $345,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    5197 Pebble Beach Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    PRICE REDUCED $10,000.00.. MOTIVATED SELLER!!!Don't miss out on this opportunity to reside in a home located on the WEST golf course in Lake Ashton. This home is being sold FURNISHED; GOLF CART INCLUDED and WASHER/DRYER INCLUDED! This Callaway Floor plan with NEW A/C (December 2025) is a "Green" home with 2 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, Plus Office with over 1,660 sq. ft. of living space. Located on the

    Lori Raath LAKE ASHTON REALTY INC.

    5197 Pebble Beach Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $307,845 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4093 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,109

4093 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /2

      Est $306,654 Not Listed For Sale

      4672 Ostero St, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4672 Ostero St, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,990
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /35

    $287,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    511 Heather Glen Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Welcome to 511 Heather Glen Drive. This beautifully maintained home is in move in ready condition. Offering 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, the home has new interior and exterior paint. This is a split floor plan with a large family room looking out to the screened in patio. Off the kitchen is a dinette. The guest bathroom has been remodeled. Both bathrooms have new toilets. New carpeting in bedrooms

    Sue Ann Williamon THE HOME COMPANY

    511 Heather Glen Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3201 Oak Tree Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,376

    Last Listing Agent Shalisa Muehlberger S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    3201 Oak Tree Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /2

      Est $333,650 Not Listed For Sale

      4668 Ostero St, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4668 Ostero St, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,490
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yan Zheng LOKATION

  • /5

    $304,366 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    1533 Leamington Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Under Construction. Step into a home that instantly wraps you in warmth and possibility. Bathed in natural light from an impressive double window, this radiant space is more than just a room — it's a blank canvas ready for your next chapter.Imagine a serene home office, a play zone, an inspiring craft studio, or a cozy library nook — this flexible space effortlessly adapts to your lifestyle.

    Jill Caldera ADAMS HOMES REALTY

    1533 Leamington Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /17

    $322,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1519 Jessica Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,035

    Lennar Peace Creek Reserve - Manor Key Collection

    1519 Jessica Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    • /2

      Est $272,574 Not Listed For Sale

      4664 Ostero St, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4664 Ostero St, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

• /18

    $314,490 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    Edison Plan at VillaMar, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    The first floor of this new two-story home is host to an open-concept layout that combines the kitchen with the living and dining areas, and an outdoor patio is easily reached off the main living space. Upstairs, five bedrooms surround a versatile loft, including the luxe owner’s suite, complete with a generous walk-in closet and en-suite bathroom.

    Lennar Builder
    6614 Crescent Loop Unit 38667750, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $271,490 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4086 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,590

4086 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home