1,095

Recently Sold Winter Park, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2865 Clever Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,445

    Last Listing Agent Denise Del Castillo LPT REALTY, LLC

    2865 Clever Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2923 Cove Trail, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,281

    Last Listing Agent Robin Delaney KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    2923 Cove Trail, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $719,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7895 Pleasant Pine Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,942

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Hoover ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    7895 Pleasant Pine Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $705,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1730 Oneco Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,312

    Last Listing Agent John Tremblay THE TEAM REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    1730 Oneco Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $278,250 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1509 Sugarwood Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,667

    Last Listing Agent Heather Unger, PA ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC

    1509 Sugarwood Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $765,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    441 N Capen Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,680

    Last Listing Agent Susan Taliaferro COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    441 N Capen Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1028 Princess Gate Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,859

    Last Listing Agent Jose Hernandez LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    1028 Princess Gate Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $3,600,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    851 Georgia Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $834/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,780,353

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bagby FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    851 Georgia Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3220 Netherwood Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,923

    Last Listing Agent Nimrah Ashraf THE FIRM RE

    3220 Netherwood Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $1,700,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    633 Balmoral Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $3,207,547 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,727,466

    Last Listing Agent Mick Night PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    633 Balmoral Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1448 E Brookshire Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,489

    Last Listing Agent Antoine Divay FCG REALTY

    1448 E Brookshire Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $5,250,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1155 Woodmere Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,039/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,993,715

    Last Listing Agent Harif Hazera LLC PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    1155 Woodmere Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    200 St Andrews Blvd Unit 802, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,399

    Last Listing Agent Abby Greenberg COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    200 St Andrews Blvd Unit 802, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $1,005,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    244 Osceola Ct, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,208

    Last Listing Agent Maria Van Warner FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    244 Osceola Ct, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $1,275,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2536 Brookshire Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,248,344

    Last Listing Agent Richard Palmano PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC

    2536 Brookshire Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    101 S Ranger Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,880

    Last Listing Agent Amy Turner KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    101 S Ranger Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2042 Yorkshire Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,157

    Last Listing Agent Steven Ritz KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    2042 Yorkshire Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7888 Pleasant Pine Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,094

    Last Listing Agent Todd Schroth EXP REALTY LLC

    7888 Pleasant Pine Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2489 Tahoe Cir Unit 2489, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,184

    Last Listing Agent Kim James CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2489 Tahoe Cir Unit 2489, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2244 Brookshire Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,406

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Johnson EXP REALTY LLC

    2244 Brookshire Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3106 Patel Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,543

    Last Listing Agent Karen Jacobs CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    3106 Patel Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1015 Bungalow Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,316

    Last Listing Agent David Francetic COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1015 Bungalow Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1219 Verdant Glade Place, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,605

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Walas FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1219 Verdant Glade Place, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $389,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3383 Hamlet Loop, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,749

    Last Listing Agent Jason Asa LPT REALTY, LLC

    3383 Hamlet Loop, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $455,500 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1317 Medinah Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF

    Current Estimated Value $716,466

    Last Listing Agent Amy Turner KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1317 Medinah Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $1,575,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1780 Mizell Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,529,585

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Christensen ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC

    1780 Mizell Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $1,825,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1361 Palmer Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,803,605

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hochfelder PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    1361 Palmer Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Apr 05, 2026

    1770 Bryan Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $4,078,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,000

    Last Listing Agent Nickolas McKee KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1770 Bryan Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1017 Manchester Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,968

    Last Listing Agent Jenaia Fowlkes FOWLKES REALTY CO

    1017 Manchester Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $2,550,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1400 Place Picardy, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,507,139

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer King CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    1400 Place Picardy, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /36

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    930 S Kentucky Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,509

    Last Listing Agent Debi Callahan Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    930 S Kentucky Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3651 N Goldenrod Rd Unit 101, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,102

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Weir PARK VIEW REALTY INC

    3651 N Goldenrod Rd Unit 101, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $81,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    262 Scottsdale Square Unit 262, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,032

    Last Listing Agent Edward Lee LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    262 Scottsdale Square Unit 262, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    260 Orange Terrace Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,840

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gould KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    260 Orange Terrace Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $549,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4033 Yacht Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,839

    Last Listing Agent Pam White COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4033 Yacht Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $2,800,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1891 Lake Spier Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,702,252

    Last Listing Agent Mike Derenthal DERENTHAL REALTY

    1891 Lake Spier Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    690 Osceola Ave Unit 410, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,364

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Mitchell SANDRONI HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE LLC

    690 Osceola Ave Unit 410, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2809 Casa Aloma Way, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,556

    Last Listing Agent Curt Marksbury WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS

    2809 Casa Aloma Way, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2804 Dike Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,133

    Last Listing Agent Barrett Spray KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    2804 Dike Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,743

    Last Listing Agent Dragana Todorovic ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    Unlisted Address

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home