1,098

Recently Sold Winter Park, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    618 Blairshire Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,674

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Howell FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    618 Blairshire Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $2,600,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    560 Country Club Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,579,199

    Last Listing Agent MaryStuart Day FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    560 Country Club Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1820 Blaine Terrace, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,112

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

    1820 Blaine Terrace, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $771,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1340 Pelham Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,263

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Pelfrey MILLER GRANT AND COMPANY

    1340 Pelham Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $569,990 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1561 Nottingham Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,810

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sipp KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1561 Nottingham Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    535 N Interlachen Ave Unit 203, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $558/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,751

    Last Listing Agent Mary Colton FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    535 N Interlachen Ave Unit 203, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1351 Mayfield Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,450

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1351 Mayfield Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4959 Ardmore Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,073

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Geers COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    4959 Ardmore Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $589,900 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2492 Brookshire Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,800

    Last Listing Agent Ameer Chaseb COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2492 Brookshire Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $439,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2823 Cady Way, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,860

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Livingston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2823 Cady Way, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    714 Denton Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,995

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Lester COLONIALTOWN REALTY

    714 Denton Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    318 Scottsdale Square Unit 318, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,497

    Last Listing Agent Brittneyann Cover RE/MAX ASSURED

    318 Scottsdale Square Unit 318, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    315 E New England Ave Unit 7, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $932/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,628,156

    Last Listing Agent Drew Henner PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    315 E New England Ave Unit 7, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $4,450,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1812 Stonehurst Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $862/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,389,385

    Last Listing Agent Albin Hubscher CENTRAL FLORIDA PRIME REAL ESTATE LLC

    1812 Stonehurst Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $735,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1312 Golfside Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,549

    Last Listing Agent Uno Sorlie HOPKEY REALTY

    1312 Golfside Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $920,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2129 Fosgate Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,749

    Last Listing Agent Alison Mosley PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    2129 Fosgate Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3420 Arnel Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,643

    Last Listing Agent Brenden Rando NEXTHOME NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY

    3420 Arnel Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    230 S Ranger Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,882

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sloan COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    230 S Ranger Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1695 Lee Rd Unit C214, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Perez PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE TEAM

    1695 Lee Rd Unit C214, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $343,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    657 Overspin Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,913

    Last Listing Agent Abby Nelson RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    657 Overspin Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home