12,815

Homes in ZIP Code 54494

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $333,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Irving St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2410 Irving St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CAROLYN MCNAMARA eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $69,000

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $89,610 per Acre

    Lot 47 Cove Trail, Saratoga, WI 54494

    Lot 47 Point Cove-waterfront on NEPCO Lake! Unique setting with look and feel of a Canadian Lake right in Central Wisconsin! Situated between 2 championship golf courses & Wisconsin River, NEPCO Lake is a 500 acre crystal clear hard sand bottom all watersport lake. Heavily wooded old growth forest, sand bottom along shoreline and lake. Own your shoreline, no conservancy strip. Incredibly

    Brad Pavloski WisconsinLakefront.com, LLC

    Lot 47 Cove Trail, Saratoga, WI 54494
  • 741 4th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    $262,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    741 4th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,279

    Last Listing Agent Tara Meinholz Roots Realty, LLC

    741 4th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /24

      Est $259,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      2641 Washington St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2641 Washington St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Taylor EXIT REALTY CW

  • /40

    $239,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    1130 14th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Welcome home to 1130 14th Street S, your personal oasis just waiting for you! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family gem sprawls across 2,062 sq ft and is packed with upgrades that make it both functional and fabulous. Imagine spending your weekends enjoying the sparkling community pool or indulging in a little R&R in your very own above-ground pool right in the backyard. And that's

    Tammi Evans EQUITY WISCONSIN REAL ESTATE

    1130 14th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /39

    $258,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3820 36th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,479

    Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    3820 36th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /6

      Est $106,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Kingston Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2810 Kingston Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /2

    $59,000

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $137,209 per Acre

    Lot 56 Lake Edge Trail, Saratoga, WI 54494

    Lot 56 Point Cove-waterfront on NEPCO Lake! Unique setting with look and feel of a Canadian Lake right in Central Wisconsin! Situated between 2 championship golf courses & Wisconsin River, NEPCO Lake is a 500 acre crystal clear hard sand bottom all watersport lake. Heavily wooded old growth forest, sand bottom along shoreline and lake. Own your shoreline, no conservancy strip. Incredibly

    Brad Pavloski WisconsinLakefront.com, LLC

    Lot 56 Lake Edge Trail, Saratoga, WI 54494
  • /57

    $635,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    5410 Crystal Creek Ct, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,365

    Last Listing Agent JR Siewert COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    5410 Crystal Creek Ct, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /29

      Est $216,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 22nd St N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1320 22nd St N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

  • /19

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $104,062 per Acre

    Lots 86 & 87 E Shore Trail, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Tucked away on Lost Lake, this nearly 1-acre waterfront lot offers the kind of space, frontage, and setting that’s getting harder to find. With .966 acres and 175 feet of shoreline, you have the flexibility to design and build exactly what you want—whether it’s a year-round home, a luxury retreat, or a quiet weekend escape. The setting on Lost Lake provides a more peaceful, private feel, while

    Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    Lots 86 & 87 E Shore Trail, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /14

    $187,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1501 E Shore Trail, Port Edwards, WI 54494

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $159,829 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Campbell Home Connection Realty

    1501 E Shore Trail, Port Edwards, WI 54494
    • /34

      Est $162,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Kingston Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2340 Kingston Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BOBBIE JO ROSENTHAL NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /58

    $225,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    3341 14th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    A charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom ranch home situated on a spacious city lot along a quiet street, this property offers comfort, convenience, and thoughtful updates throughout. The home features an all-new kitchen with solid-surface countertops, new dishwasher, range, and refrigerator, along with a beautifully remodeled main bathroom and new flooring throughout the main level. A warm and

    GINGER KOSMOSKI COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    3341 14th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /51

    $213,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2820 31st St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,442

2820 31st St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /47

      Est $168,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 Snyder St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      940 Snyder St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KIM GROVER NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /4

    $12,900

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $80,625 per Acre

    510 13th St N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Build your future in the heart of Wisconsin Rapids! This prime corner lot offers a fantastic opportunity to create the home you've been envisioning. Located on a desirable corner lot, the property provides added flexibility for your layout, increased curb appeal, and convenient access. Schedule your showing!

    DAYTON BUDSBERG KPR BROKERS, LLC

    510 13th St N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /23

    $34,924

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    531 Griffith Ave Unit Lot D, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Zurfluh ZURFLUH REALTY INC.

    531 Griffith Ave Unit Lot D, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /12

      Est $485,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Carriage Ct, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2221 Carriage Ct, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LEGACY REALTY NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /9

    $36,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $116,129 per Acre

    LOT 15 Wood Duck Trail, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Discover your dream waterfront retreat with this quiet, west-end lot on Nepco Lake! Located in the peaceful Township of Saratoga, this property combines tranquil surroundings with full water frontage, offering a rare opportunity for lakefront living. Enjoy immediate access to dock and pier rights, making it easy to start boating, fishing, or relaxing by the water right away. Whether you're

    JENNIFER CLARK COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    LOT 15 Wood Duck Trail, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /8

    $169,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3119 Waterview Dr Unit Lot 7, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $344,898 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,083 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,724

    Last Listing Agent MIKE HELMRICK CLASSIC REALTY, LLC

    3119 Waterview Dr Unit Lot 7, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /56

      Est $662,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Bridle Path, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2331 Bridle Path, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

  • /21

    $193,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft

    1521 Monroe St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    City of Wisconsin Rapids. Enjoy nearly a 1/2 acre lot, 2 bedroom house, spacious living room with wood floors, fireplace and a bay window, bathroom with walk-in shower. Lower level family room plus laundry area and storage. 3+ stalls of garage space. 1 stall next to house, and a 24x30 oversized 2 stall set up with shop with separate driveway. Private backyard with concrete patio. A short walk to

    Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

    1521 Monroe St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /13

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    840 6th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,280

    Last Listing Agent AMY ANDERSON eXp Realty, LLC

    840 6th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /60

      Est $574,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Bridle Path, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2130 Bridle Path, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /2

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $43,333 per Acre

    .69 Acres mol Plover Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Located on State Hwy 54 (150' Frontage) high exposure. Excellent car count. Located between Wisconsin Rapids and Plover/Stevens Point. Make this your new high visibility location. All measurements and information contained herein must be verified by user/buyer.

    Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

    .69 Acres mol Plover Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /39

    $53,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    680 Private Beach Trail, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $212,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 443 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent GINGER KOSMOSKI COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    680 Private Beach Trail, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /58

      Est $399,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1771 Riverwood Ln, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1771 Riverwood Ln, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

• /2

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $84,483 per Acre

    Lot 46 Cove Trail, Saratoga, WI 54494

    Lot 46 Point Cove-waterfront on NEPCO Lake! Unique setting with look and feel of a Canadian Lake right in Central Wisconsin! Situated between 2 championship golf courses & Wisconsin River, NEPCO Lake is a 500 acre crystal clear hard sand bottom all watersport lake. Heavily wooded old growth forest, sand bottom along shoreline and lake. Own your shoreline, no conservancy strip. Incredibly

    Brad Pavloski WisconsinLakefront.com, LLC

    Lot 46 Cove Trail, Saratoga, WI 54494
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    834 Church Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,314

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL MACFARLANE COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    834 Church Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457
    • /58

      Est $540,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Riverwood Ln, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1760 Riverwood Ln, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Plucker eXp Realty, LLC

  • /8

    $69,000

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $146,809 per Acre

    2971 Waterview Dr Unit Lot 16, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Lot #16: Bridgewater is Central Wisconsin’s premier new development located along the south shore of the Wisconsin River in the Village of Biron. Enjoy year round living in this incredible new project. Come and see all that Bridgewater has to offer you!

    MIKE HELMRICK CLASSIC REALTY, LLC

    2971 Waterview Dr Unit Lot 16, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /22

    $20,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    531 Griffith Ave Unit 4, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Zurfluh ZURFLUH REALTY INC.

    531 Griffith Ave Unit 4, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /60

      Est $317,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Riverwood Ln, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1721 Riverwood Ln, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 07, 2024

• /25

    $130,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    410 12th St N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Charming and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath home situated on a spacious corner lot with great curb appeal! This inviting property features a large covered front porch, detached garage, additional storage shed, and ample yard space. Inside, you’ll find a functional layout with generously sized living and dining areas, nice flooring, abundant natural light, and spacious bedrooms. The kitchen

    INA ACUCA A WAY HOME REAL ESTATE

    410 12th St N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /55

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    445 Pepper Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,083

    Last Listing Agent Lora Cordova HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

    445 Pepper Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /39

      Est $276,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Elm St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      721 Elm St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Keller NEXTHOME PRIORITY

  • /2

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $122,500 per Acre

    Lot 95 E Shore Trail, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Lot 95 East Shore Trl on Lost Lake-with access to NEPCO Lake! Unique setting with look and feel of a Canadian Lake right in Central Wisconsin! Situated between 2 championship golf courses & Wisconsin River, NEPCO Lake is a 500 acre crystal clear hard sand bottom all watersport lake. Heavily wooded old growth forest, sand bottom along shoreline and lake. Own your shoreline, no conservancy strip.

    Brad Pavloski WisconsinLakefront.com, LLC

    Lot 95 E Shore Trail, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /52

    $213,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2110 Saratoga St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,542

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    2110 Saratoga St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /27

      Est $146,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Elm St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      740 Elm St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home