12,815

Homes in ZIP Code 54494

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $97,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 7th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1820 7th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zurfluh ZURFLUH REALTY INC.

  • /37

    $182,500

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft

    2531 Washington St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Well-kept 2 bed, 1 bath home in a great location near Washington School. Updated kitchen with new flooring and stainless appliances. Granite countertops and convenient island—great for entertaining or everyday use. Nice sized living room with a comfortable layout. Bathroom has been updated and there’s newer carpet throughout. All appliances are included. The clean basement offers good storage and

    Jason Sachs NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    2531 Washington St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /27

    $122,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7740 S Park Rd Unit L220, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deb Kawleski Coldwell Banker Advantage LLC

    7740 S Park Rd Unit L220, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /45

      Est $183,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 6th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1740 6th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /2

    $49,900

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $9,980 per Acre

    Lot 10 Tower Rd, Wisc Rapids, WI 54494

    Check out these 5 acre spots just to the south of the city of Wisconsin Rapids in the Town of Saratoga! Nicely wooded acreage provides plenty of space for a potential building site, recreation, or just watching the wildlife. Great location just minutes to the city makes these a perfect spot. The location is generally a quiet location with low traffic. Nice privacy with all the trees. This is a

    Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    Lot 10 Tower Rd, Wisc Rapids, WI 54494
  • /20

    $209,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2320 2nd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,125

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Heeg COLDWELL BANKER BRENIZER

    2320 2nd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /45

      Est $209,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 5th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1711 5th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

  • /40

    $356,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft

    610 S Biron Dr, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Wisconsin River, WATERFRONT PROPERTY, Village of Biron, Experience the perfect blend of comfort and recreation in this charming ranch style house, ideally situated on the banks of the Wisconsin River. Main floor: living room, kitchen, dining room with patio doors leading to your riverfront yard, 2 bedrooms, and a bathroom. Lower level boasts family room, office, laundry area, sauna, & 2nd

    Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

    610 S Biron Dr, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /42

    $142,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5640 Helke Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,893

    Last Listing Agent Keith Wilkes NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    5640 Helke Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /51

      Est $182,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1931 5th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1931 5th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Nikolai COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

  • /9

    $199,000

    $14K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $173,043 per Acre

    1171 Bridgeview Dr Unit Lot 32, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Lot #32: Bridgewater is Central Wisconsin’s premier new development located along the south shore of the Wisconsin River in the Village of Biron. Enjoy year round living in this incredible new project. Come and see all that Bridgewater has to offer you!

    MIKE HELMRICK CLASSIC REALTY, LLC

    1171 Bridgeview Dr Unit Lot 32, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /19

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4721 Grand Pine Dr, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,230

    Last Listing Agent Dean Ramsden RE/MAX CONNECT

    4721 Grand Pine Dr, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /20

      Est $149,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 5th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1911 5th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

  • /5

    $233,800

    • Land
    • 23.38 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    23 Acres Wisconsin 54, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    Prime Agricultural Land - Ready for Your Vision This Spring! Family-owned for many decades, this beautiful parcel of agricultural land is now available and bursting with potential. Whether you dream of planting crops, starting a hobby farm, raising livestock, or building your forever home, this versatile property offers the perfect foundation. Property Highlights: Excellent Drainage - Perimeter

    Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

    23 Acres Wisconsin 54, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
  • /37

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2211 86th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,160

    Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    2211 86th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /32

      Est $175,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 5th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1810 5th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KIM GROVER NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /2

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $9,980 per Acre

    Lot 16 Tower Rd, Wisc Rapids, WI 54494

Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    Lot 16 Tower Rd, Wisc Rapids, WI 54494
  • /54

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2720 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,777

    Last Listing Agent Keith Wilkes NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    2720 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /26

      Est $198,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Taylor Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      471 Taylor Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $219,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    910 16th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Charming and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offering flexible living space and thoughtful updates throughout. Enjoy new flooring in the kitchen, bathroom, and third bedroom, along with updates to the kitchen cabinets, countertops, and ample storage including a convenient pantry closet. The inviting living area features a newly installed SimpliFire electric fireplace and recessed lighting

    Eleni Bray NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    910 16th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /16

    $95,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    221 17th St N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,271

    Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    221 17th St N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /14

      Est $193,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Case Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      444 Case Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NICHOLAS BUCK FIRST WEBER

  • /2

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $7,990 per Acre

    Lot 1 Bell Rd, Saratoga, WI 54494

    Check out these 10 acre spots just to the south of the city of Wisconsin Rapids in the Town of Saratoga! Nicely wooded acreage provides plenty of space for a potential building site, recreation, or just watching the wildlife. Great location just minutes to the city makes these a perfect spot. The location is generally a quiet location with low traffic. Nice privacy with all the trees. This is a

    Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    Lot 1 Bell Rd, Saratoga, WI 54494
  • /32

    $204,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1911 2nd St N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,734

    Last Listing Agent CAROLYN MCNAMARA eXp Realty, LLC

    1911 2nd St N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /14

      Est $264,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      3111 4th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3111 4th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zurfluh ZURFLUH REALTY INC.

  • /23

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $170,341 per Acre

    522 S Biron Dr, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Looking for a water front lot on the Wisconsin River? Found it! Located between Wisconsin Rapids and Plover with an awesome view of Big Island this lot has the feel of Up North but is less than 20 minutes from Plover and less than 10 minutes from Wisconsin Rapids! With 278 feet of frontage on the east shoreline of Wisconsin Rapids Flowage, the sunsets are breathtaking! The flowage is about three

    Paul Schlaefer MOCCASIN CREEK REAL ESTATE

    522 S Biron Dr, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /42

    $192,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1930 42nd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,752

    Last Listing Agent TONYA OLSON NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    1930 42nd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /32

      Est $203,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Sampson St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2940 Sampson St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Harris FIRST WEBER

  • /34

    $69,000

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $75,000 per Acre

    lot 3 23rd St N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Incredible Opportunity in a Prime Wisconsin Rapids Location! Discover the potential of this exceptional lot, ideally situated close to the well-known Marshfield and Aspirus Clinics and just off busy Highway 54. This high-visibility location offers endless possibilities - whether you're planning a new development, expanding your footprint, or investing in future growth. With strong traffic flow

    Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

    lot 3 23rd St N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /30

    $154,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    921 16th St N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,000

    Last Listing Agent CAROLYN MCNAMARA eXp Realty, LLC

    921 16th St N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /22

      Est $310,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Airport Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      311 Airport Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lay KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /9

    $56,000

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $87,500 per Acre

    1106 Red Hawk Ct Unit Lot 49, Biron, WI 54494

    Lot #49: Bridgewater is Central Wisconsin’s premier new development located along the south shore of the Wisconsin River in the Village of Biron. Enjoy year round living in this incredible new project. Come and see all that Bridgewater has to offer you!

    MIKE HELMRICK CLASSIC REALTY, LLC

    1106 Red Hawk Ct Unit Lot 49, Biron, WI 54494
  • /60

    $275,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5940 Pine Ridge Trail, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,724

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Routten-LaBarge COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    5940 Pine Ridge Trail, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /42

      Est $217,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 2nd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3030 2nd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

• /10

    $149,900

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 2,363 Sq Ft

    511 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Income Property, City of Wisconsin Rapids. Long time rental. Separate electric, gas, sewer and water. Upper unit currently at $475, main floor unit at $755. Lower level washer/dryer hookup for main floor tenant. 2 stall garage shared by tenants. Wisconsin River view from front steps. Just steps from downtown and the river walk trail. All measurements and information contained herein must be

    Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

    511 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /35

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2830 Brahmstead Cir, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,346

    Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    2830 Brahmstead Cir, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /19

      Est $246,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3120 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Lay KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /37

    $159,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    2011 Oak St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    Opportunity awaits in the City of Wisconsin Rapids with this 3 bedroom, 1 bath ranch home offering great potential for the right buyer! With a little vision and some sweat equity, you can truly make this home your own and add your personal touches throughout. The main floor features a spacious kitchen with ample counter space and cabinetry, convenient laundry hookups, three comfortable bedrooms,

    Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    2011 Oak St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
  • /22

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3010 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,548

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Fritchen Wisconsin.Properties Realty, LLC

    3010 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /16

      Est $210,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2940 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Farmbrough RAPIDS HOMES LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home