3,167

Homes in ZIP Code 54495

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $121,069 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Gaynor Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2410 Gaynor Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Jun 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Northwood COLDWELL BANKER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /16

      Est $198,585 Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Gaynor Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2430 Gaynor Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JUDY JACKSON RIVERSIDE REAL ESTATE

    • /29

      Est $242,579 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 27th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1441 27th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • Jan 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Delaney eXp Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $280,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 28th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      1321 28th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Don Gass COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $270,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 28th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1411 28th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • Aug 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    • /12

      Est $171,885 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Gaynor Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      2610 Gaynor Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,500
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER CHURCHILL NON-MLS OFFICE

    • /25

      Est $183,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 27th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1630 27th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LEGACY REALTY NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /34

      Est $233,635 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Gaynor Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3110 Gaynor Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    • /24

      Est $224,703 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Boles Cir, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2610 Boles Cir, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Terry L Wolfe Terry Wolfe Realty

    • /26

      Est $347,620 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Carey St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2521 Carey St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent TONYA OLSON NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /19

      Est $290,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Carey St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      2621 Carey St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Dec 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent GINGER KOSMOSKI COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $365,905 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Carey St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2600 Carey St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

• /17

      Est $234,880 Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Boles St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2140 Boles St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jan 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JUD WHITLOCK ZURFLUH REALTY INC.

    • /23

      Est $181,992 Not Listed For Sale

      920 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      920 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,500
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hanson NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /26

      Est $234,796 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Carey St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1920 Carey St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,750
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Lay KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /10

      Est $126,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Carey St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1910 Carey St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Geishart NORTH CENTRAL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE, LLC

    • /18

      Est $158,768 Not Listed For Sale

      850 17th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      850 17th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,800
      • Apr 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent RICK STENSBERG COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    • /12

      Est $165,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1011 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

• /17

      Est $149,772 Not Listed For Sale

      931 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      931 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    • /10

      Est $170,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Russell St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1921 Russell St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent GEORGE MONVILLE FIRST WEBER

    • /25

      Est $196,956 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Russell St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1911 Russell St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Inda NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /2

      Est $148,792 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Russell St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1831 Russell St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Aug 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Terry L. Wolfe Terry Wolfe Realty

    • /32

      Est $135,907 Not Listed For Sale

      830 17th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      830 17th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gordie Whitemarsh Whitemarsh Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $181,603 Not Listed For Sale

      821 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      821 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jun 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Keith Wilkes NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /25

      Est $232,090 Not Listed For Sale

      721 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      721 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tim O'Connor NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /16

      Est $160,004 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Clark St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1811 Clark St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

• /22

      Est $196,098 Not Listed For Sale

      730 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      730 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jun 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /18

      Est $227,966 Not Listed For Sale

      730 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      730 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent JUD WHITLOCK ZURFLUH REALTY INC.

    • /15

      Est $185,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Clark St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1911 Clark St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Aug 14, 2018

• /23

      Est $271,545 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Clark St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2010 Clark St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Sep 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Sailer INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /32

      Est $209,962 Not Listed For Sale

      521 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      521 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Apr 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Weidman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /36

      Est $176,250 Not Listed For Sale

      551 20th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      551 20th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Keith Wilkes NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /25

      Est $170,662 Not Listed For Sale

      510 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      510 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    • /28

      Est $171,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Chase St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1931 Chase St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,600
      • Aug 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Weidman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /23

      Est $172,362 Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Chase St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1941 Chase St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LEGACY REALTY NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /14

      Est $208,217 Not Listed For Sale

      620 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      620 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LENORE FROST DREAM CATCHER REALTY LLC

    • /18

      Est $211,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Clark St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      1840 Clark St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zurfluh ZURFLUH REALTY INC.

    • /12

      Est $193,362 Not Listed For Sale

      641 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      641 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 368 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,500
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /15

      Est $163,160 Not Listed For Sale

      621 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      621 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carol Berna TERRY WOLFE REALTY

    • /20

      Est $206,398 Not Listed For Sale

      551 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      551 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent REAL TEAM FIRST WEBER

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home