3,167

Homes in ZIP Code 54495

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $157,702 Not Listed For Sale

      331 7th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      331 7th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JR Siewert COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    • /12

      Est $107,001 Not Listed For Sale

      831 10th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      831 10th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent INA ACUCA A WAY HOME REAL ESTATE

    • /42

      Est $159,818 Not Listed For Sale

      710 11th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      710 11th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,450
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Weston Meyer NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /41

      Est $139,187 Not Listed For Sale

      560 8th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      560 8th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xander Budzien eXp Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $134,557 Not Listed For Sale

      520 9th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      520 9th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /13

      Est $104,461 Not Listed For Sale

      420 10th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      420 10th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Camps Pavelec Realty

    • /17

      Est $84,498 Not Listed For Sale

      420 11th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      420 11th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAO ONG THAO COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $179,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 10th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1111 10th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Keith Wilkes NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /7

      Est $100,942 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Brown St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      831 Brown St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,550
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Prusak EQUITY WISCONSIN REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $205,490 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Brown St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      830 Brown St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GINGER KOSMOSKI COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $131,699 Not Listed For Sale

      321 18th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      321 18th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,550
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kruger Coldwell Banker Advantage LLC

    • /31

      Est $122,373 Not Listed For Sale

      350 18th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      350 18th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Wilkes NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /14

      Est $109,020 Not Listed For Sale

      311 17th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      311 17th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,365
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Farmbrough RAPIDS HOMES LLC

    • 3240 W Grand Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Est $119,211 Not Listed For Sale

      3240 W Grand Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3240 W Grand Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • /34

      Est $250,451 Not Listed For Sale

      4377 Condo Dr, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4377 Condo Dr, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /2

      Est $272,124 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Marigold Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3110 Marigold Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent KIM KOSIK FIRST WEBER

    • /31

      Est $232,458 Not Listed For Sale

      3210 North Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3210 North Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARILYN HAROLDSON RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $211,316 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 Marigold Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3140 Marigold Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Wilkes NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /34

      Est $191,486 Not Listed For Sale

      3031 Reddin Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3031 Reddin Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Nikolai COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $222,450 Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Bonow Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3430 Bonow Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Radlinger EXIT REALTY CW

    • /34

      Est $160,676 Not Listed For Sale

      3230 Bonow Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3230 Bonow Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /2

      Est $160,092 Not Listed For Sale

      3240 Bonow Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1910
      3240 Bonow Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $142,500

      Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /60

      Est $168,930 Not Listed For Sale

      4989 Knuth Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4989 Knuth Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Krug NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /19

      Est $325,920 Not Listed For Sale

      3537 Brostowitz Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3537 Brostowitz Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SARAH MAEDER PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    • /30

      Est $132,770 Not Listed For Sale

      3303 County Road C, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3303 County Road C, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /49

      Est $185,468 Not Listed For Sale

      3459 Seneca Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3459 Seneca Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Wilkes NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /53

      Est $266,959 Not Listed For Sale

      3449 Seneca Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3449 Seneca Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /23

      Est $192,633 Not Listed For Sale

      3729 George Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3729 George Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,900
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Routten-LaBarge COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    • /44

      Est $342,733 Not Listed For Sale

      3996 George Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3996 George Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    • /38

      Est $322,888 Not Listed For Sale

      3722 Woodridge Trace, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3722 Woodridge Trace, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Ramsden RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $283,471 Not Listed For Sale

      3708 County Road Q, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3708 County Road Q, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Weidman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /35

      Est $243,678 Not Listed For Sale

      3570 County Road Q, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3570 County Road Q, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Babl NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    • /26

      Est $150,380 Not Listed For Sale

      4931 Reddin Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4931 Reddin Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Inda NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /22

      Est $125,342 Not Listed For Sale

      4074 State Highway 54 W, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4074 State Highway 54 W, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Shortess RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $125,947 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Other, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1131 Other, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,400
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Burkett CENTURY 21 BURKETT & ASSOC.

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Chase St Unit 2120 Chase Street, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      L7 1520 Bonow Ave Unit & Brown St., Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 11 Dura Beauty Ln, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Lots 11 Dura Beauty Ln, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 2nd Ave S Unit 220 May St., Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2340 2nd Ave S Unit 220 May St., Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,127
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lots 24th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      4 Lots 24th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home