3,167

Homes in ZIP Code 54495

Section Image
  • /36

    $135,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft

    1021 Mckinley St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home in Wisconsin Rapids offering a great opportunity for a starter home or investment. This property features a functional layout with comfortable living space and plenty of potential to make it your own. Conveniently located near local amenities, this home is ready for its next owner, schedule your showing today!

    TIM TRANEL PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    1021 Mckinley St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
  • /26

    $130,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2821 Reddin Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,851

    Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    2821 Reddin Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /9

      Est $146,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1421 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,525
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HUNTER GEISHART NORTH CENTRAL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE, LLC

  • /6

    $10,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $42,000 per Acre

    2340 Carey St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    Discover the potential of this wooded lot located at 2340 Carey Street in Wisconsin Rapids, WI. Tucked away on a quiet street, this property offers a natural setting with mature trees that provide privacy, shade, and a peaceful backdrop for your future plans. Whether you’re looking to build a custom home, create a private retreat, or invest in land, this lot delivers the charm of nature with the

    Tammi Evans EQUITY WISCONSIN REAL ESTATE

    2340 Carey St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
  • /18

    $55,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2851 3rd Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,121

    Last Listing Agent Weston Meyer NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    2851 3rd Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /13

      Est $178,622 Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Boles St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1731 Boles St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Wilkes NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /51

    $159,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft

    5177 Reddin Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    Peaceful living in the Town of Rudolph! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers a convenient location between Stevens Point and Wisconsin Rapids while providing the quiet setting you’ve been looking for. Inside, you’ll appreciate the spacious rooms, comfortable layout, and smooth flowing floor plan that makes the home feel both open and inviting. The main level laundry area includes a

    RISE REAL ESTATE TEAM JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    5177 Reddin Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
  • /38

    $190,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    261 13th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,197

    Last Listing Agent Tim O'Connor NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    261 13th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /9

      Est $110,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1408 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GINGER KOSMOSKI COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

  • /14

    $124,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    1740 Russell St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    Cozy & Charming 3 Bedroom Home in the Heart of Wisconsin Rapids. Ready for Spring! Step into this inviting home and feel the warmth right away! Nestled in the heart of Wisconsin Rapids, this delightful property offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With 3 bedrooms, it’s ideal for starting your homeownership journey or enjoying a comfortable lifestyle. The current tenants’ lease

    Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

    1740 Russell St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
  • /18

    $175,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2020 Carey St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,654

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Evans EQUITY WISCONSIN REAL ESTATE

    2020 Carey St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /41

      Est $134,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 21st Ave S Unit 1426, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1426 21st Ave S Unit 1426, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

  • /25

    $420,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    410 Payne St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,744

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea QUORUM ENTERPRISES, INC.

    410 Payne St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /8

      Est $51,646 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Gaynor Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      3010 Gaynor Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SCOTT STANKOWSKI EXIT REALTY CW

  • /29

    $186,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    530 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,465

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

    530 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /21

      Est $158,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1021 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Routten-LaBarge COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

  • /20

    $110,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    161 20th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,958

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Trenkle STANDARD REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    161 20th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /53

      Est $219,898 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Hagen St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1810 Hagen St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Ploman NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

  • /9

    $135,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    131 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,468

    Last Listing Agent SARAH SPOHN REAL BROKER LLC

    131 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /49

      Est $229,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1010 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE O'SHAUGHNESSY eXp Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $154,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    250 19th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,706

    Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    250 19th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /36

      Est $230,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1020 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /29

    $150,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    380 13th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,712

    Last Listing Agent Paul Schlaefer MOCCASIN CREEK REAL ESTATE

    380 13th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /56

      Est $231,758 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Russell St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2041 Russell St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • May 31, 2024

• /28

    $115,800 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    230 Park Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,374

    Last Listing Agent Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

    230 Park Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /32

      Est $148,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Russell St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1841 Russell St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BOBBIE JO ROSENTHAL NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /51

    $217,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2931 North Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,546

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTY RYAN REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN

    2931 North Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /34

      Est $165,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Russell St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1830 Russell St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,900
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH GASCH NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /56

    $171,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3600 County Road Q, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,641

3600 County Road Q, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /39

      Est $231,958 Not Listed For Sale

      630 20th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      630 20th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BOBBIE JO ROSENTHAL NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /11

    $83,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    450 15th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,115

    Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    450 15th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /34

      Est $183,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Russell St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1730 Russell St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /33

    $155,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    361 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,080

    Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    361 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /10

      Est $123,329 Not Listed For Sale

      541 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      541 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS WESTERFIELD FIRST WEBER

  • /41

    $181,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1230 High St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,437

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Inda NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    1230 High St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /20

      Est $177,030 Not Listed For Sale

      631 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      631 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

  • /36

    $135,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    630 17th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,657

    Last Listing Agent TIFFANY SEAVECKI REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN

    630 17th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /19

      Est $227,043 Not Listed For Sale

      810 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      810 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SPRANGER and SACHS TEAM NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /40

    $95,500 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    440 11th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,555

    Last Listing Agent Tim O'Connor NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    440 11th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /8

      Est $327,551 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Clark St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2410 Clark St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Jirak Heartland Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home