3,167

Homes in ZIP Code 54495

Section Image
  • /19

    $85,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1410 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,831

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Prusak EQUITY WISCONSIN REAL ESTATE

    1410 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /49

      Est $250,365 Not Listed For Sale

      530 25th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      530 25th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LEGACY REALTY NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /31

    $50,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    00 Town Hall Rd, Wisc Rapids, WI 54495

    • Land
    • 7.78 Acres
    • $6,427 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Schlaefer MOCCASIN CREEK REAL ESTATE

    00 Town Hall Rd, Wisc Rapids, WI 54495
    • /58

      Est $291,009 Not Listed For Sale

      820 25th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      820 25th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KIM GROVER NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /58

    $225,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4418 Mohawk St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,299

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Sauer TERRY WOLFE REALTY

    4418 Mohawk St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /47

      Est $478,807 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Chase St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2631 Chase St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

  • /33

    $120,750 Sold May 29, 2025

    451 11th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,615

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Schlaefer MOCCASIN CREEK REAL ESTATE

    451 11th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /16

      Est $313,279 Not Listed For Sale

      431 25th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      431 25th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SPRANGER and SACHS TEAM NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /47

    $231,467 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1230 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,480

    Last Listing Agent Josh Slaton FIRST WEBER

    1230 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /28

      Est $231,777 Not Listed For Sale

      431 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      431 21st Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

• /45

    $111,300 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1350 10th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,332

    Last Listing Agent RILEY UBINGER NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    1350 10th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /2

      Est $169,540 Not Listed For Sale

      420 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      420 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,900

      Last Listing Agent GINGER KOSMOSKI COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

  • /31

    $169,900 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    170 15th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,720

    Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    170 15th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /25

      Est $111,837 Not Listed For Sale

      250 20th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      250 20th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /32

    $210,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    521 11th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,669

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Geishart NORTH CENTRAL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE, LLC

    521 11th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /29

      Est $188,944 Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Alton St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1941 Alton St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MIKE SALLET STEVENS POINT REALTY INC

  • /58

    $202,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    330 20th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,941

330 20th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /54

      Est $202,784 Not Listed For Sale

      230 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      230 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Wilkes NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /15

    $88,600 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2911 Reddin Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,333

    Last Listing Agent ANN KEY NORTH CENTRAL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE, LLC

    2911 Reddin Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /21

      Est $175,231 Not Listed For Sale

      241 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      241 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /19

    $99,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    820 10th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,579

    Last Listing Agent Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

    820 10th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /15

      Est $98,843 Not Listed For Sale

      150 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • Studio
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      150 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent VERONICA WITTER FIRST WEBER

  • /19

    $40,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    260 17th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,799

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

    260 17th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /33

      Est $176,768 Not Listed For Sale

      131 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      131 19th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /31

    $160,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1840 Russell St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,323

    Last Listing Agent KIM GROVER NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    1840 Russell St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /21

      Est $102,397 Not Listed For Sale

      181 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      181 18th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

  • /29

    $250,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    501 17th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,292

    Last Listing Agent TEAM K&K REALTY LAKELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    501 17th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /23

      Est $207,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Woodbine St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1540 Woodbine St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lay KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /40

    $180,100 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4955 Reddin Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,927

    Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    4955 Reddin Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /45

      Est $306,203 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 2nd Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1310 2nd Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JR Siewert COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

  • 290 Lyon St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    $53,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    290 Lyon St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,036

    Last Listing Agent Perry Guirau EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    290 Lyon St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /58

      Est $224,646 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 2nd Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1250 2nd Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL MACFARLANE COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

  • /39

    $163,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    750 High St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,255

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sundene Realty One Group Haven

    750 High St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /37

      Est $225,985 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Lyon St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      440 Lyon St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /27

    $175,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    171 20th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,459

    Last Listing Agent Weston Meyer NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    171 20th Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /2

      Est $228,788 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Lyon St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      351 Lyon St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /30

    $145,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    450 14th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,039

    Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    450 14th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /34

      Est $280,988 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Lyon St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      380 Lyon St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

• /32

    $145,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    230 19th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,023

    Last Listing Agent KIM GROVER NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    230 19th Ave N, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495
    • /45

      Est $264,802 Not Listed For Sale

      940 2nd Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      940 2nd Ave S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Netzer HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home