80,987

Recently Sold Wisconsin Homes

Section Image
  • /90

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2971 S Riverside Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,764

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Dutter Century 21 Affiliated

    2971 S Riverside Dr, Beloit, WI 53511
  • 4207 46th St, Kenosha, WI 53144

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4207 46th St, Kenosha, WI 53144

    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,894

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Volkmar RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    4207 46th St, Kenosha, WI 53144
  • 5313 26th St, Kenosha, WI 53144

    $409,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5313 26th St, Kenosha, WI 53144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,060

    Last Listing Agent Laura Stoner Keller Williams Milwaukee South Shore

    5313 26th St, Kenosha, WI 53144
  • 3273 S Dayfield Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

    $400,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    3273 S Dayfield Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,061

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Massen Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    3273 S Dayfield Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53207
  • 560 Green Bay Rd, Denmark, WI 54208

    $218,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    560 Green Bay Rd, Denmark, WI 54208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Schwartz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    560 Green Bay Rd, Denmark, WI 54208
  • /34

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9378 Norway Ln, Tomahawk, WI 54487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,789

    Last Listing Agent Mary Thompson FATHOM REALTY LLC

    9378 Norway Ln, Tomahawk, WI 54487
  • 940 Mary Grace Ct Unit 45, Grafton, WI 53024

    $786,020

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    940 Mary Grace Ct Unit 45, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Orendorf Cornerstone Dev of SE WI LLC

    940 Mary Grace Ct Unit 45, Grafton, WI 53024
  • /79

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2363 S Seminole Hwy, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,838

    Last Listing Agent Peter Waite Stark Company, REALTORS

    2363 S Seminole Hwy, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • W303N6590 Irene Ln, Hartland, WI 53029

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    W303N6590 Irene Ln, Hartland, WI 53029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,815

    Last Listing Agent Larry Pundsack Jr Dream Realty LLC

    W303N6590 Irene Ln, Hartland, WI 53029
  • 2374 Yolanda Cir, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2374 Yolanda Cir, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,825

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Van Krey Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    2374 Yolanda Cir, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • /11

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 Larson Ln E, Ephraim, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $160,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Tourmo True North Real Estate LLC

    0 Larson Ln E, Ephraim, WI 54212
  • /46

    $162,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    600 E 5th St, Merrill, WI 54452

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,524

    Last Listing Agent Gail Abegglen COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    600 E 5th St, Merrill, WI 54452
  • 14775 Munger Lake Ct, Lakewood, WI 54138

    $522,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14775 Munger Lake Ct, Lakewood, WI 54138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,412

    Last Listing Agent Alex Roup Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

    14775 Munger Lake Ct, Lakewood, WI 54138
  • 2929 Roosevelt Rd, Kenosha, WI 53143

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2929 Roosevelt Rd, Kenosha, WI 53143

    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Pitts Pitts Brothers & Associates, LLC

    2929 Roosevelt Rd, Kenosha, WI 53143
  • 2815 E Sundance Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2815 E Sundance Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,477

    Last Listing Agent Erin Doe Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2815 E Sundance Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 2863 S 34th St, Milwaukee, WI 53215

    $254,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2863 S 34th St, Milwaukee, WI 53215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,234

    Last Listing Agent Margaret McKenzie Palen Realty One Group Luminous

    2863 S 34th St, Milwaukee, WI 53215
  • /16

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    315 Droessler Dr, Dickeyville, WI 53808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,502

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Slack Tim Slack Auction & Realty, LL

    315 Droessler Dr, Dickeyville, WI 53808
  • /17

    $147,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    405 N 3rd St, Abbotsford, WI 54405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,736

    Last Listing Agent Donna Dowden NORTHWOODS REALTY

    405 N 3rd St, Abbotsford, WI 54405
  • W213N16501 Glen Brooke Dr, Jackson, WI 53037

    $414,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    W213N16501 Glen Brooke Dr, Jackson, WI 53037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,257

    Last Listing Agent Dan Weber Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    W213N16501 Glen Brooke Dr, Jackson, WI 53037
  • /2

    $454,900

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5294 Athlone Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,027

    Last Listing Agent John Ramkey Stark Company, REALTORS

    5294 Athlone Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /9

    $109,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    Lot 26 - 2810 Big Bluestem Pkwy, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $1,373,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Husky Homes Team Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    Lot 26 - 2810 Big Bluestem Pkwy, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /28

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    143 Michael St Unit 145, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,880

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sedlacek Align Real Estate

    143 Michael St Unit 145, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
  • 1025 W Roberts Ave, Appleton, WI 54914

    $288,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1025 W Roberts Ave, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,353

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    1025 W Roberts Ave, Appleton, WI 54914
  • 291 Oconomowoc Pkwy Unit 3022, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    291 Oconomowoc Pkwy Unit 3022, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,279

    Last Listing Agent Andrea McHenry Lake Country Flat Fee

    291 Oconomowoc Pkwy Unit 3022, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • 812 S 7th St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    812 S 7th St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,183

    Last Listing Agent David Yelk Realty Executives Platinum

    812 S 7th St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • /33

    $261,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    14 Chippewa St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,929

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Niedfeldt RE/MAX Results~Eau Claire

    14 Chippewa St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
  • 9272 11th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    9272 11th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,334

    Last Listing Agent Jack Reget Cove Realty, LLC

    9272 11th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158
  • 327 Sarah St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $286,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    327 Sarah St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,574

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    327 Sarah St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 1141 W Acacia Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1141 W Acacia Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,114

    Last Listing Agent Laura Swenson Blauhaus Flat Fee

    1141 W Acacia Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217
  • /59

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8175 Allgwen Rd, Barneveld, WI 53507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,776

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nortman First Weber Inc

    8175 Allgwen Rd, Barneveld, WI 53507
  • W151N11818 Mistletoe Rd, Germantown, WI 53022

    $729,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    W151N11818 Mistletoe Rd, Germantown, WI 53022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,652

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Guansing Korndoerfer Homes LLC

    W151N11818 Mistletoe Rd, Germantown, WI 53022
  • /2

    $131,200

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    Lot 113 N Meadowwood Dr, Janesville, WI 53545

    • Land
    • 1.52 Acres
    • $86,316 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saundra Nehls Rollingwood Development Inc.

    Lot 113 N Meadowwood Dr, Janesville, WI 53545
  • W226N8107 Longview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    W226N8107 Longview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,556

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Becker Homestead Realty, Inc

    W226N8107 Longview Dr, Sussex, WI 53089
  • /30

    $143,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1303 Vine St, Beloit, WI 53511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,934

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Sandoval Coldwell Banker The Realty Group

    1303 Vine St, Beloit, WI 53511
  • /39

    $572,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1686 Archer Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,633

    Last Listing Agent Mike Coke Team EXP Realty, LLC

    1686 Archer Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457
  • N7070 County Road P, Delavan, WI 53115

    $432,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    N7070 County Road P, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,760

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Bell Keating Real Estate

    N7070 County Road P, Delavan, WI 53115
  • /47

    $372,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    510 State Road 35, Centuria, WI 54824

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Capecchi EXP Realty, LLC

    510 State Road 35, Centuria, WI 54824
  • 607 3rd Ave E, Superior, WI 54880

    $243,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    607 3rd Ave E, Superior, WI 54880

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,703

    Last Listing Agent Al Parrent Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    607 3rd Ave E, Superior, WI 54880
  • /29

    $197,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    609 17th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,866

    Last Listing Agent Jon Poletti Haven Real Estate Partners

    609 17th Ave, Monroe, WI 53566
  • 409 Mt Carmel St, Mount Calvary, WI 53057

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    409 Mt Carmel St, Mount Calvary, WI 53057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,002

    Last Listing Agent Tera Herr Black Oak Realty

    409 Mt Carmel St, Mount Calvary, WI 53057

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home