80,987

Recently Sold Wisconsin Homes

Section Image
  • 107 S 1st St, Cedar Grove, WI 53013

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    107 S 1st St, Cedar Grove, WI 53013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,235

    Last Listing Agent Asai Rubio reThought Real Estate

    107 S 1st St, Cedar Grove, WI 53013
  • 1000 S 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    $266,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1000 S 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,417

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Novak Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    1000 S 114th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214
  • 1599 Meadowview Ct, Whitewater, WI 53190

    $372,600

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1599 Meadowview Ct, Whitewater, WI 53190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Winter Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    1599 Meadowview Ct, Whitewater, WI 53190
  • 913 E Woodland Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    913 E Woodland Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,356

    Last Listing Agent Jose Morales Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    913 E Woodland Ave, Appleton, WI 54911
  • /12

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6.26 Acres Lunde Ln, Springdale, WI 53572

    • Land
    • 6.26 Acres
    • $51,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Arneson First Weber Inc

    6.26 Acres Lunde Ln, Springdale, WI 53572
  • /36

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    695 Pine Lake Ln, Frederic, WI 54837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,281

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Mattson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    695 Pine Lake Ln, Frederic, WI 54837
  • 1313 Summerset Dr, Racine, WI 53406

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1313 Summerset Dr, Racine, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,698

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Gulley Image Real Estate, Inc.

    1313 Summerset Dr, Racine, WI 53406
  • 2352 Ryan Ave, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2352 Ryan Ave, Plymouth, WI 53073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Stemper Olive Branch Realty

    2352 Ryan Ave, Plymouth, WI 53073
  • N7997 Woodland Ct, Ixonia, WI 53036

    $489,900

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    N7997 Woodland Ct, Ixonia, WI 53036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,362

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Perry Froemming Realty LLC

    N7997 Woodland Ct, Ixonia, WI 53036
  • /35

    $491,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6421 Dylyn Dr, Madison, WI 53719

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,421

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Mortvedt First Weber Inc

    6421 Dylyn Dr, Madison, WI 53719
  • 3018 Santa fe Trail, Racine, WI 53404

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3018 Santa fe Trail, Racine, WI 53404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,189

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Boisvert Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    3018 Santa fe Trail, Racine, WI 53404
  • /16

    $499,900

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    636 Tabby Turn Dr, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kramer Stark Company, REALTORS

    636 Tabby Turn Dr, Middleton, WI 53562
  • 2407 Henry St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $285,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2407 Henry St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,566

    Last Listing Agent Heather Zimbal Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    2407 Henry St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 2125 Fairmont St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2125 Fairmont St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,033

    Last Listing Agent Katy Cain Avenue Real Estate LLC

    2125 Fairmont St, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • /26

    $169,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    333 West Ave, Seneca, WI 54654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,972

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Swiggum Wisconsin Land and Homes LLC

    333 West Ave, Seneca, WI 54654
  • 0 Cornhusk Ln, Eureka, WI 54963

    $58,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    0 Cornhusk Ln, Eureka, WI 54963

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $115,490 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 355 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    0 Cornhusk Ln, Eureka, WI 54963
  • /35

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    W15922 State Highway 8, Weyerhaeuser, WI 54895

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert G Anderson Team Realty

    W15922 State Highway 8, Weyerhaeuser, WI 54895
  • N7740 Parkway Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    $209,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    N7740 Parkway Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,522

    Last Listing Agent Charity Bayer Trimberger Realty, LLC

    N7740 Parkway Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114
  • 7408 W Hope Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53216

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7408 W Hope Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,871

    Last Listing Agent Jason Fernhaber Jason Scott Realty & Management, LLC

    7408 W Hope Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53216
  • /38

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7948 E 1390th Ave, New Auburn, WI 54757

    • Land
    • 18 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brady Jenneman Larson Realty

    7948 E 1390th Ave, New Auburn, WI 54757
  • /20

    $356,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4413 E Milwaukee St, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,566

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McPherson Realty Executives Premier

    4413 E Milwaukee St, Janesville, WI 53546
  • 1513 E Calumet St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1513 E Calumet St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,760

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1513 E Calumet St, Appleton, WI 54915
  • /2

    $258,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    24214 Flatter Ave, Tomah, WI 54660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,176

    Last Listing Agent SCWMLS Non-Member South Central Non-Member

    24214 Flatter Ave, Tomah, WI 54660
  • /52

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3408 Highway 138, Stoughton, WI 53589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Varney Elevate Estates Realty Co.

    3408 Highway 138, Stoughton, WI 53589
  • 32500 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    32500 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,339

    Last Listing Agent The O Team* KW Lake + Luxury

    32500 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 4712 W Woodward Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4712 W Woodward Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,046

    Last Listing Agent Kim Siewert Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    4712 W Woodward Dr, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 1203 14th Ave, Green Bay, WI 54304

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1203 14th Ave, Green Bay, WI 54304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,642

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Depas Resource One Realty, LLC

    1203 14th Ave, Green Bay, WI 54304
  • 2132 W Shore Dr, Delafield, WI 53018

    $1,300,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2132 W Shore Dr, Delafield, WI 53018

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,332

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Flatt Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    2132 W Shore Dr, Delafield, WI 53018
  • 455 Hillary Cir Unit B, Johnson Creek, WI 53038

    $344,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    455 Hillary Cir Unit B, Johnson Creek, WI 53038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Krieghoff Coldwell Banker Realty

    455 Hillary Cir Unit B, Johnson Creek, WI 53038
  • 2135 W Vine St, Milwaukee, WI 53205

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2135 W Vine St, Milwaukee, WI 53205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,331

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Gallamore The Real Estate Studio

    2135 W Vine St, Milwaukee, WI 53205
  • /30

    $138,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    N2639 Vine St, Conrath, WI 54731

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,498

    Last Listing Agent Alison Kempen CB Northern Escape/Ladysmith

    N2639 Vine St, Conrath, WI 54731
  • 4430 N Brookfield Rd, Brookfield, WI 53045

    $387,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4430 N Brookfield Rd, Brookfield, WI 53045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,519

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Lasota SUV Properties LLC

    4430 N Brookfield Rd, Brookfield, WI 53045
  • 326 Gray St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $178,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    326 Gray St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,808

    Last Listing Agent Jill Dickson-Kesler Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    326 Gray St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 1542 9th St, Green Bay, WI 54304

    $275,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1542 9th St, Green Bay, WI 54304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,186

    Last Listing Agent Judd Gehl Dallaire Realty

    1542 9th St, Green Bay, WI 54304
  • 6389 Conifer Ln, Greendale, WI 53129

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6389 Conifer Ln, Greendale, WI 53129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,709

    Last Listing Agent The Wesell Group* Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    6389 Conifer Ln, Greendale, WI 53129
  • /30

    $70,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2120 Peninsula Place, Junction City, WI 54443

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $50,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Norrgran HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

    2120 Peninsula Place, Junction City, WI 54443
  • /52

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    116 9th Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,360

    Last Listing Agent Svetlana Cooley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    116 9th Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913
  • 126 W Bayfield St, Washburn, WI 54891

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    126 W Bayfield St, Washburn, WI 54891

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marieke van Donkersgoed Broad Street Brokers, LLC

    126 W Bayfield St, Washburn, WI 54891
  • /31

    $303,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2365 Tumbleweed Ln, Beloit, WI 53511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,477

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Sandoval Keller Williams Realty Signature

    2365 Tumbleweed Ln, Beloit, WI 53511

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home