9,564

Homes in ZIP Code 97071

Section Image Section Image
    • /12

      Est $419,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Lana Dr Unit HS402, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1145 Lana Dr Unit HS402, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Leiner Lennar Sales Corp

  • /6

    $619,960

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    The 2414 Plan at Marion Pointe, Woodburn, OR 97170

    Holt Homes Builder
    3311 Nightingale Dr Unit 36447155, Woodburn, OR 97170
  • /23

    $514,960

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2911 Olympic St Unit 25, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Waits SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    2911 Olympic St Unit 25, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /17

      Est $467,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Cornwell St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      416 Cornwell St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,350
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Campbell Lennar Sales Corp

  • /3

    $609,960

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft

    The 1935 Plan at Marion Pointe, Woodburn, OR 97170

    Holt Homes Builder
    3311 Nightingale Dr Unit 36496651, Woodburn, OR 97170
  • /18

    $438,400

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2349 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,263

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Steele Collection

    2349 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /19

      Est $451,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Rita Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      909 Rita Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,850
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Cooley Lennar Sales Corp

  • /16

    $342,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    3345 Quail Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    This single-story paired home provides ample space to live and grow. An open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas for seamless multitasking, and a convenient den is located upon entry. Both bedrooms are tucked away at the back of the home for improved privacy, including a luxe owner’s suite that offers direct access to a full bathroom, walk-in closet and private patio.

    Lennar Builder
    3345 Quail Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /39

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1200 Roy Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent EDEL LOPEZ REALTY OF AMERICA, LLC

    1200 Roy Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /14

      Est $899,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      6733 Kinns Rd NE, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      6733 Kinns Rd NE, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,400
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JUDY HULL KITHKIN REAL ESTATE

  • /12

    $415,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    Whitney Plan at Smith Creek - The Harmony Collection, Woodburn, OR 97071

    This contemporary home features two stories and a convenient free-flowing layout that joins the kitchen, dining room and Great Room together on the first floor. The second is made up by three private bedrooms and a versatile loft that provides additional shared living space. Completing the home is a two-bay garage for convenient storage room.

    Lennar Builder
    2702 Gunderson Ave Unit 36040549, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /18

    $474,400

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2243 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,873

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Steele Collection

    2243 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /2

      Est $463,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Lana Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1021 Lana Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,350
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Leiner LENNAR HOMES

  • /23

    $502,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft

    1315 Owl Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    A chef-ready kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, an island with eating space, a full suite of Whirlpool® appliances & a huge walk—in pantry. The dining room is found just off the kitchen, with access to the backyard! The first floor also features a large foyer and a powder bath! The primary suite features an attached bathroom including a step in shower, soaking tub and walk-in closet.

    Ron Christian LGI HOMES - OREGON, LLC

    1315 Owl Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /15

    $334,400

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2366 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,500

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Aurora Collection

    2366 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /17

      Est $501,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Lana Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1028 Lana Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,350
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Campbell Lennar Sales Corp

  • /23

    $411,400

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    1361 Brown St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Stainless gas appliances, quartz counters and island complement the kitchen space. Host all of the festivities here! Step out on to the patio for a barbeque, and a place to show off your gardening skills. Three bedrooms and loft area complete this home. All appliances, blinds, central air, washer and dryer, plus fridge are included! Your new Lennar home has a builder warranty in place at closing,

    ROBIN GALVAN TAYLOR LENNAR HOMES

    1361 Brown St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /16

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2301 Oregon Ct, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,475

    Last Listing Agent Jaime White MCCULLY REALTY INC

    2301 Oregon Ct, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /19

      Est $475,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Lana Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1150 Lana Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,350
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Van Hogen Lennar Sales Corp

  • /2

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 6,054 Sq Ft
    • $1,798,561 per Acre

    1528-1534 Barn St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    DUPLEX LOT- RARE opportunity to own income producing property! New multifamily subdivision on outskirts of town. This 11lot subdivision (all lots sold separately) has 9 duplex lots, 2 of which are approved for ADU's and 2 triplex lots. Also available for purchase are approved building designs. Street improvements have been made, utilities available at the street. No HOA's

    Robin Bonnie HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    1528-1534 Barn St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /15

    $336,400

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2576 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louis Jaeger LENNAR HOMES

    2576 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /11

      Est $422,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 Lana Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      826 Lana Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Campbell Lennar Sales Corp

  • /17

    $840,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft

    1542 Barn (-1550) St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Accepted Offer with Contingencies. Brand new duplex in nice setting just 5 minutes to I-5. Each 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath unit is 1572 SF and enjoys an attached garage, stainless steel appliances, quartz countertop, central air conditioning, dishwasher, garbage disposal, corner gas fireplace, washer/dryer hookup, and fenced yard.. Perfect for first-time home buyer or investor. Each unit is separately

    Kenneth Marshall VINTAGE REALTY NORTHWEST

    1542 Barn (-1550) St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /36

    $421,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3328 Myrtle St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,023

    Last Listing Agent Monique Farinha Premiere Property Group LLC

    3328 Myrtle St, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /12

      Est $441,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      878 Lana Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      878 Lana Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,350
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Campbell Lennar Sales Corp

  • /45

    $899,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft

    16700 Arney Rd NE, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and opportunity in this 3,000+ sq ft home situated on just over 5 beautiful acres. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this solidly built property offers endless potential for those looking to create their dream homestead or enjoy peaceful country living.The home is in great condition with a new roof installed around 2020 and ready for your

    Dustin Binkerd Premiere Property Group, LLC

    16700 Arney Rd NE, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /34

    $289,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1435 Country Club Cir, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,789

    Last Listing Agent Jordan McAllister MORE Realty

    1435 Country Club Cir, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      11198 Crosby Rd NE, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11198 Crosby Rd NE, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Meza eXp Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $509,960

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft

    The 1929 Plan at Marion Pointe, Woodburn, OR 97170

    Holt Homes Builder
    3311 Nightingale Dr Unit 36487438, Woodburn, OR 97170
  • /15

    $329,400

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    848 Eaden St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,842

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Aurora Collection

    848 Eaden St, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /48

      Est $687,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      7140 Highway 219 NE, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7140 Highway 219 NE, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,500
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Brentano Brentano Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $409,900

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    Olive Plan at Mill Creek Meadows - The Trillium Collection, Woodburn, OR 97071

    This new two-story home offers plenty of space to live and grow. On the first level, an inviting open-concept layout combines the kitchen, living and dining areas, with a nearby patio for seamless indoor-outdoor living. All three bedrooms are located on the second floor to maximize comfort and privacy, including a luxurious owner’s suite with a full bathroom and generous walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    429 Spring Blvd Unit 39324832, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /48

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    595 Cozy Way, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,272

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hooley ERA Freeman & Associates

    595 Cozy Way, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1999 Jansen Way Unit 52, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1999 Jansen Way Unit 52, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 337 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gillott KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MID-WILLAMETTE - GILLOTT TEAM

  • /18

    $325,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft

    1104 Stanfield Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Easy living meets an active lifestyle in this charming home located in a 55+ golf course community. This sun-filled two-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bath home includes a primary bedroom with its own half bath and a main bath with a walk-in shower. Warm wood floors, an updated kitchen, fresh paint inside and out, and a newer roof add peace of mind. Enjoy quiet mornings or evenings on the covered deck

    Krista Meili John L. Scott Portland Central

    1104 Stanfield Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /15

    $337,400

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    897 Sifuentez Ct, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,155

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Aurora Collection

    897 Sifuentez Ct, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /3

      Est $489,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      1357 Lana Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1357 Lana Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,350
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alina Pop LENNAR HOMES

  • /8

    $546,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    Larch Plan at Dove Landing, Woodburn, OR 97071

    The Larch floor plan by LGI Homes is now available at Dove Landing, a gorgeous community offering newly constructed homes for sale south of Portland. The Larch offers a luxurious amount of space and storage with five bedrooms, three bathrooms, an open-concept entertaining area downstairs, plus a large bonus room upstairs.

    LGI Homes Builder
    1101 Owl Ave Unit 36500435, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2242 W Hayes St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,353

    Last Listing Agent Alex Cristurean RE/MAX Equity Group

    2242 W Hayes St, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /19

      Est $468,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1474 Lana Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1474 Lana Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Campbell Lennar Sales Corp

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home