1,153

Recently Sold Woodland Hills, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 20441 Robert Place, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $5,145,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    20441 Robert Place, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,765,861

    Last Listing Agent Leetal Schapiro Equity Union

    20441 Robert Place, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 4537 Ellenboro Way, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $5,800,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4537 Ellenboro Way, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 5 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 10,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,622,691

    Last Listing Agent Rick Barraza VISTA REALTY, INC.

    4537 Ellenboro Way, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 22277 1/2 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $750,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    22277 1/2 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,574

    Last Listing Agent Essi Shilati Compass

    22277 1/2 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 20514 Chatsboro Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $3,812,500 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    20514 Chatsboro Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,652,283

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gilbert Coldwell Banker Realty

    20514 Chatsboro Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /36

    $630,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    26304 W Bravo Ln, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,160

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Levison, Equity Union Real Estate

    26304 W Bravo Ln, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 26353 W Plata Ln, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $665,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    26353 W Plata Ln, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,464

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Littman Equity Union

    26353 W Plata Ln, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 22137 Ybarra Rd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $985,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    22137 Ybarra Rd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,050

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Finnegan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    22137 Ybarra Rd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /47

    $3,000,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3021 Turtle Creek Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,050/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,924,887

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Edgar Sotheby's International Realty

    3021 Turtle Creek Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 21900 Marylee St Unit 281, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $719,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    21900 Marylee St Unit 281, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,752

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cosgrove Keller Williams Luxury

    21900 Marylee St Unit 281, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /66

    $1,295,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3661 El Encanto Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,013

    Last Listing Agent Roman Bruno Equity Union

    3661 El Encanto Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 4410 Canoga Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $1,367,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4410 Canoga Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $845/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,325,076

    Last Listing Agent Erica Fields Compass

    4410 Canoga Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 6233 Penfield Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $1,750,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6233 Penfield Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,765,191

    Last Listing Agent Steven Mullins Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    6233 Penfield Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 22259 1/4 Erwin St, Los Angeles, CA 91367

    $660,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    22259 1/4 Erwin St, Los Angeles, CA 91367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,231

    Last Listing Agent Patti Mardell Equity Union

    22259 1/4 Erwin St, Los Angeles, CA 91367
  • /30

    $1,650,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    22946 Brenford St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,638,134

    Last Listing Agent Keith Scaduto Coldwell Banker Realty

    22946 Brenford St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /3

    $700,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,929

    Last Listing Agent Diana Torres NEXera Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • /35

    $1,740,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5320 Orrville Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,781,538

    Last Listing Agent Tara Rose Compass

    5320 Orrville Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 3627 Via Del Prado, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $2,075,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3627 Via Del Prado, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,263,706

    Last Listing Agent Raz Reichfeld Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    3627 Via Del Prado, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 22220 Costanso St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $1,290,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    22220 Costanso St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,362

    Last Listing Agent Philip Robinson Redfin Corporation

    22220 Costanso St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 4315 Morro Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $1,440,423 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4315 Morro Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,398,506

    Last Listing Agent Sean McGlynn The One Luxury Properties

    4315 Morro Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /2

    $2,200,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    3804 Eddingham Ave, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,030/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,712,434

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Castaneda The Agency

    3804 Eddingham Ave, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 20449 Aetna St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $955,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    20449 Aetna St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,791

    Last Listing Agent Mike Monteleone Monteleone Real Estate,Inc

    20449 Aetna St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /31

    $2,300,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4456 Vanceboro Ct, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,442,185

    Last Listing Agent Tom Wrigglesworth Sotheby's International Realty

    4456 Vanceboro Ct, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 21930 Marylee St Unit 98, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $550,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    21930 Marylee St Unit 98, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,608

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    21930 Marylee St Unit 98, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 26136 Veva Way, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $1,050,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    26136 Veva Way, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,561

    Last Listing Agent Artin Babayan Keller Williams R. E. Services

    26136 Veva Way, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /54

    $3,900,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    24815 Mulholland Hwy, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,974,535

    Last Listing Agent Deanna D'Egidio Harcourts Plus

    24815 Mulholland Hwy, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 6815 Remmet Ave Unit 219, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    $356,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6815 Remmet Ave Unit 219, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,363

    Last Listing Agent Reina Ramirez RE/MAX One

    6815 Remmet Ave Unit 219, Canoga Park, CA 91303
  • 21006 Dumetz Rd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $950,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    21006 Dumetz Rd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $797/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,183

    Last Listing Agent Arto Poladian Redfin Corporation

    21006 Dumetz Rd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /34

    $870,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    22125 Costanso St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,884

    Last Listing Agent Leo Mchale Rodeo Realty

    22125 Costanso St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 22145 Mulholland Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $1,027,500 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    22145 Mulholland Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,724

    Last Listing Agent Marjan Vakilibigar Coldwell Banker Realty

    22145 Mulholland Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /2

    $3,909,760 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4030 Prado Del Trigo, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $918/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,901,101

    Last Listing Agent Missy Improta eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    4030 Prado Del Trigo, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /24

    $360,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    4201 Topanga Canyon Blvd Unit 110, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Zeiler Snyder Sutton Real Estate

    4201 Topanga Canyon Blvd Unit 110, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 22052 Cantlay St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    $810,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    22052 Cantlay St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,193

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    22052 Cantlay St, Canoga Park, CA 91303
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6518 Quakertown Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,560

    Last Listing Agent Marc Grayson Keller Williams Studio City

    6518 Quakertown Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 5059 Rigoletto St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $940,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5059 Rigoletto St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $924/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,506

    Last Listing Agent Steve Tipp Compass

    5059 Rigoletto St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /38

    $2,766,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5045 Oakdale Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,677,466

    Last Listing Agent Adam Brawer Compass

    5045 Oakdale Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /45

    $870,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    20950 Oxnard St Unit 34, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,830

    Last Listing Agent Tony Haspel Compass

    20950 Oxnard St Unit 34, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 22431 Miranda St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $1,370,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    22431 Miranda St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $677/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,286

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    22431 Miranda St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /39

    $1,169,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    22620 Cavalier St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $566/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,115

    Last Listing Agent Diana Lavu The ONE Luxury Properties

    22620 Cavalier St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /30

    $1,055,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6525 Lubao Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,006

    Last Listing Agent Sadie Alexandru Rodeo Realty

    6525 Lubao Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 5305 Campo Rd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $1,060,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5305 Campo Rd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $766/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,596

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Arey Coldwell Banker Realty

    5305 Campo Rd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home