1,153

Recently Sold Woodland Hills, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 4701 Deseret Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $1,650,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4701 Deseret Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,632,525

    Last Listing Agent Raz Reichfeld Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    4701 Deseret Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 22624 Liberty Bell Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $1,445,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    22624 Liberty Bell Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,768

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gilbert Coldwell Banker Realty

    22624 Liberty Bell Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /44

    $1,111,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    20553 Califa St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,807,543

    Last Listing Agent Shah Noorvash Coldwell Banker Realty

    20553 Califa St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 5227 Newcastle Ln, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $4,150,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    5227 Newcastle Ln, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,164,214

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Alpert Coldwell Banker Realty

    5227 Newcastle Ln, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 21720 Hart St Unit 5, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    $515,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    21720 Hart St Unit 5, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,986

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Gurevich Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    21720 Hart St Unit 5, Canoga Park, CA 91303
  • /2

    $1,060,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    22495 Domingo Rd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $646/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,131

    Last Listing Agent Dezireh Haghayeghi Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    22495 Domingo Rd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /41

    $3,325,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    23473 Palm Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $790/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,317,600

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Solieman Muse Realty Group

    23473 Palm Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /31

    $685,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    26000 Alizia Canyon Dr Unit D, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,548

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Karasik RE/MAX ONE

    26000 Alizia Canyon Dr Unit D, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 21228 Lopez St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $1,067,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    21228 Lopez St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,111

    Last Listing Agent Britney Pogue Duran Duran Duran Realty

    21228 Lopez St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 5843 Nevada Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $915,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5843 Nevada Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,080

    Last Listing Agent Geremy Yamamoto Meridox Real Estate

    5843 Nevada Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 6022 Elba Place, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $1,600,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6022 Elba Place, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,594,393

    Last Listing Agent Emily Rose Newmark Compass

    6022 Elba Place, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 5550 Owensmouth Ave Unit 107, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $385,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5550 Owensmouth Ave Unit 107, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,225

    Last Listing Agent Makar Morozov Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    5550 Owensmouth Ave Unit 107, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 20424 Tiara St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $1,550,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    20424 Tiara St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,457,447

    Last Listing Agent Sean Matthews Compass

    20424 Tiara St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /47

    $1,850,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3907 Jameson Place, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,857,946

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Tepper Sotheby's International Realty

    3907 Jameson Place, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 5112 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $1,037,500 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5112 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,518

    Last Listing Agent Kay Fields Compass

    5112 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 5515 Canoga Ave Unit 214, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $325,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5515 Canoga Ave Unit 214, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,427

    Last Listing Agent Lilach Depas Equity Union

    5515 Canoga Ave Unit 214, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 23938 Aspen Way, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $3,700,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    23938 Aspen Way, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 8 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $691/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,746,991

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Guerrero Standard Home Realty

    23938 Aspen Way, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /52

    $2,400,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5105 Winnetka Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,366,530

    Last Listing Agent Azita Mohasseb Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    5105 Winnetka Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 22901 Burbank Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $2,700,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    22901 Burbank Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,670,385

    Last Listing Agent Valentina-Luka Pashkov Rodeo Realty

    22901 Burbank Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /38

    $2,765,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3432 Daniella Ct, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $779/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,715,990

    Last Listing Agent David Brumer Barcode Properties

    3432 Daniella Ct, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 22334 Liberty Bell Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $1,560,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    22334 Liberty Bell Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,539,649

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Assouad Champions Capital Corporation

    22334 Liberty Bell Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4405 Brookford Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,337

    Last Listing Agent Paul A. Gangi Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    4405 Brookford Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /28

    $910,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6730 Nevada Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,625

    Last Listing Agent Bill Stimming Rodeo Realty- Brentwood

    6730 Nevada Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303
  • 23722 Summit Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $1,775,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    23722 Summit Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $740/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,754,653

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hatch Coldwell Banker Realty

    23722 Summit Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /41

    $1,405,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    20835 Tiara St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,518

    Last Listing Agent Chris Wulff Revel Real Estate

    20835 Tiara St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 7130 Glade Ave Unit D, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    $640,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    7130 Glade Ave Unit D, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,508

    Last Listing Agent Nick Khachian Equity Union

    7130 Glade Ave Unit D, Canoga Park, CA 91303
  • 7327 Loma Verde Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    $800,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7327 Loma Verde Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,349

    Last Listing Agent Arash Taheri Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    7327 Loma Verde Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
  • 25202 Prado Del Misterio, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $9,100,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    25202 Prado Del Misterio, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 9,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $995/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,958,436

    Last Listing Agent Doug Puetz Equity Union

    25202 Prado Del Misterio, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 6018 Fenwood Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6018 Fenwood Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,557,233

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Mintz Rodeo Realty

    6018 Fenwood Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 7049 Vassar Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91303

    $2,850,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7049 Vassar Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91303

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 9,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Antonucci Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    7049 Vassar Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91303
  • 22532 Jameson Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $2,236,685 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    22532 Jameson Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $855/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,091,854

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Weitzbuch Compass

    22532 Jameson Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 4626 Park Granada Unit 82, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $570,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4626 Park Granada Unit 82, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,032

    Last Listing Agent Paul Karami Rodeo Realty

    4626 Park Granada Unit 82, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 20142 Allentown Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $1,786,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    20142 Allentown Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,777,982

    Last Listing Agent Sean Seckar Redfin Corporation

    20142 Allentown Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 22030 De la Osa St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $700,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    22030 De la Osa St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $651/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,604

    Last Listing Agent Ernie Lim Ernie Lim, Broker

    22030 De la Osa St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 4619 Westchester Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $3,123,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4619 Westchester Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,263,679

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    4619 Westchester Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 5084 Llano Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $1,285,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5084 Llano Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,368

    Last Listing Agent David Salmanson Rodeo Realty

    5084 Llano Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 26004 Trana Cir, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $1,405,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    26004 Trana Cir, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,436,020

    Last Listing Agent Parastou Asadian Equity Union

    26004 Trana Cir, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /2

    $1,626,333 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    21245 Lopez St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,372

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Gradet Compass

    21245 Lopez St, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 20950 Oxnard St Unit 11, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $926,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    20950 Oxnard St Unit 11, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,655

    Last Listing Agent Shane Nichols Rodeo Realty

    20950 Oxnard St Unit 11, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 22727 Mariano St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $925,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    22727 Mariano St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,564

    Last Listing Agent John Moriarty III Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    22727 Mariano St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home