392

Recently Sold Woodland Park, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    299 Evergreen Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Looney Realty One Group Premier

    299 Evergreen Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $1,050,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    700 Sunrise Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,929

    Last Listing Agent Monica Breckenridge Pink Realty Inc

    700 Sunrise Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /2

    $1,703,750

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1435 Red Haven Place, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Erdley The Compass Team REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    1435 Red Haven Place, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $442,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    451 Fern Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Risner Coldwell Banker Realty

    451 Fern Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • 477 Pinecrest Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    $519,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    477 Pinecrest Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,582

    Last Listing Agent Barb Schlinker Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Barb Has The Buyers Team

    477 Pinecrest Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /47

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    21 Valley Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,814

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tanis Stephanie Tanis

    21 Valley Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /37

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    0 Unknown Unit REC8666754, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $3,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Vayle Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    0 Unknown Unit REC8666754, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /36

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    310 Evergreen St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,054

    Last Listing Agent Jason Dreger Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    310 Evergreen St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $989,900

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    556 Crystola Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,087

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Naggar Engel & Völkers Denver

    556 Crystola Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    0 Glenwood Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $57,971 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meriam Matty Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    0 Glenwood Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /23

    $283,400

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    101 S Burdette, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,455

    Last Listing Agent Donna Brazill Home Colorado Realty, LLC

    101 S Burdette, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /39

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    327 W Lovell Gulch Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,942

    Last Listing Agent Donna Archuleta HomeSmart

    327 W Lovell Gulch Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $1,025,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    725 Sun Valley Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,565

    Last Listing Agent Joe Tanis Joe Tanis

    725 Sun Valley Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /47

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    327 Lakewood Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,330

    Last Listing Agent Peter Hitchcock Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

    327 Lakewood Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /36

    $640,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1378 Millstone Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,594

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tanis Stephanie Tanis

    1378 Millstone Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1465 Northwoods Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,532

    Last Listing Agent Joann Gadkowski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain

    1465 Northwoods Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $535,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    523 N Walnut St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,813

523 N Walnut St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /40

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    401 N Fairview St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,987

    Last Listing Agent Amber Koran Coldwell Banker Beyond

    401 N Fairview St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /27

    $289,975

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    987 Blossom Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $609/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,780

    Last Listing Agent Greg Hanson TRELORA Realty

    987 Blossom Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /13

    $15,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    195 Osoeola Rd Unit L90 B18, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $88,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gonzales eXp Realty, LLC

    195 Osoeola Rd Unit L90 B18, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /34

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    601 Dallas Aly, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,849

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty

    601 Dallas Aly, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $645,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1701 Navajo Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,335

    Last Listing Agent Colsie Searcy Epique Realty

    1701 Navajo Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /43

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    222 N Laurel St Unit E, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sekowski Exp Realty LLC

    222 N Laurel St Unit E, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /2

    $149,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    650 Pembrook Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • Land
    • 33,297 Sq Ft
    • $194,924 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 741 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,190

    Last Listing Agent Adria Alexander Worth Clark Realty

    650 Pembrook Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $950,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    330 Ponderosa Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,113

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wupper Colorado Home Resource

    330 Ponderosa Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /29

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    698 Elm St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,206

    Last Listing Agent Jason Roshek Coldwell Banker Beyond

    698 Elm St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /43

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1300 W Midland Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,346

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Thetford High Country Realty LLC

    1300 W Midland Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /10

    $284,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    345 Klitowya Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,157

    Last Listing Agent Noah Walz Keller Williams Premier Realty

    345 Klitowya Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /27

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • Land
    • 3.63 Acres
    • $27,548 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Turano RE/MAX Alliance

    0 Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /31

    $730,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3415 Regent Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,354

    Last Listing Agent Landon Pasley NAV Real Estate

    3415 Regent Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /40

    $704,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1601 Chippewa Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,143

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sperry Michael Harper Real Estate

    1601 Chippewa Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1005 Mountain View Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,955

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Wei Call It Closed International Realty

    1005 Mountain View Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /44

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2169 Spruce Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,448

    Last Listing Agent Karen Schaefer REMAX PROPERTIES

    2169 Spruce Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /49

    $702,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    256 Winding Valley Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,330

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Bernhard 8z Real Estate

    256 Winding Valley Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /33

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1080 Center St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,344

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Roth-Sukach Kendall Roth Sukach

    1080 Center St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /40

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    811 N Baldwin St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,958

    Last Listing Agent Connie Sims-Woelfle Keller Williams Partners

    811 N Baldwin St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    660 Calico Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,766

660 Calico Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $690,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    418 University Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,370

418 University Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /42

    $456,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    237 Columbine Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,204

    Last Listing Agent Irene Tanis Irene Tanis

    237 Columbine Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /42

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    13469 Old Timer Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,756

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tanis Stephanie Tanis

    13469 Old Timer Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home