392

Recently Sold Woodland Park, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $647,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    235 Ute Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,956

    Last Listing Agent Coleen Hellen The Compass Team REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    235 Ute Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /39

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    166 Gentian Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Vayle Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    166 Gentian Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /38

    $537,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1343 Terri Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,535

    Last Listing Agent Irene Tanis Irene Tanis

    1343 Terri Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /28

    $565,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    900 Ponderosa Way, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,950

    Last Listing Agent Scott Coddington Pulse Real Estate Group LLC

    900 Ponderosa Way, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $574,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    330 W Ridge Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,721

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sekowski Exp Realty LLC

    330 W Ridge Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $2,050,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    215 Morning Sun Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,058,875

    Last Listing Agent Kara Hedrick Great Western Ranch & Land LLC

    215 Morning Sun Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /26

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1151 Calm Mountain Point Unit Lot 6, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,030

    Last Listing Agent Sabine Francis Haddadin Homesmart Realty

  • /28

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1013 Fullview St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,794

    Last Listing Agent Chris Clark Pikes Peak Homes and Land Ltd

    1013 Fullview St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /27

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1279 Firestone Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Diethelm Pikes Peak Homes Realty LLC

    1279 Firestone Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /17

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    47 Aster Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $113,793 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,393

    Last Listing Agent Carol Brohl LoKation Real Estate

    47 Aster Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /27

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1250 Chippewa Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,657

    Last Listing Agent Sam Ayaad ILC realty LLC

    1250 Chippewa Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /3

    $85,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    193 Summer Haven Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $111,842 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,493

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ball Pikes Peak Dream Homes Realty

    193 Summer Haven Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /35

    $1,145,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1010 Locklin Way, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,723

    Last Listing Agent Adria Alexander Worth Clark Realty

    1010 Locklin Way, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /18

    $420,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    605 S Park St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,928

    Last Listing Agent Ben Deis Benjamin Lamar Deis

    605 S Park St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /20

    $80,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1063 Blossom Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $235,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,756

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    1063 Blossom Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /20

    $499,700

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    211 Pikes Peak Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,020

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Keehn Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    211 Pikes Peak Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /19

    $519,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    311 Spruce Meadow Grove, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,269

    Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    311 Spruce Meadow Grove, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /36

    $539,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    523 Brecken Ct Unit B, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,227

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Erdley The Compass Team REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    523 Brecken Ct Unit B, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1245 Blossom Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,272

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Loughman Coldwell Banker Realty

    1245 Blossom Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /25

    $477,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    706 Elm St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,424

    Last Listing Agent Paul Jensen Exp Realty LLC

    706 Elm St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    39 Pontiac, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,051

    Last Listing Agent Jessenia Velez-Delacruz The Cutting Edge

    39 Pontiac, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1200 S Woodland Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Kilgore Realty One Group Apex

    1200 S Woodland Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /49

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    14651 Westcreek Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,054

    Last Listing Agent Jason Dreger Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    14651 Westcreek Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /46

    $624,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    970 Ponderosa Way Unit B, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Patterson Exp Realty LLC

    970 Ponderosa Way Unit B, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /44

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    641 Skyline Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,884

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Mannix Exp Realty LLC

    641 Skyline Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1023 Mateo Camino, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,556

    Last Listing Agent Monica Breckenridge Pink Realty Inc

    1023 Mateo Camino, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /44

    $489,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    534 Taopi Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,971

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pitrone Keller Williams Premier Realty

    534 Taopi Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /40

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    661 Calico Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,463

    Last Listing Agent Robin Torres The Compass Team REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    661 Calico Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /47

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    300 Ute Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,391

    Last Listing Agent Margie Keener Keener Team Realty

    300 Ute Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /37

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    509 Wakanda Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,760

    Last Listing Agent Drew O'Farrell Westley Drew O'Farrell

    509 Wakanda Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $990,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    710 Majestic Pkwy, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,476

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tanis Stephanie Tanis

    710 Majestic Pkwy, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /32

    $845,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1145 Windflower Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,100

    Last Listing Agent Camellia Coray Coldwell Banker Realty

    1145 Windflower Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /36

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    300 Piney Point Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,185

    Last Listing Agent Sam Ayaad ILC realty LLC

    300 Piney Point Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /14

    $127,300

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    300 S Park St Unit B10, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Aubut Realty One Group Apex

    300 S Park St Unit B10, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /37

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 Unknown Unit 1294296, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $3,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Censner Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    0 Unknown Unit 1294296, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /42

    $645,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2782 Wood Valley Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,548

    Last Listing Agent Seth Knierim Acquire Homes Inc

    2782 Wood Valley Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • 712 Teller Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    712 Teller Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,394

    Last Listing Agent Barb Schlinker Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Barb Has The Buyers Team

    712 Teller Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /46

    $888,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1105 Highlands Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,771

    Last Listing Agent Todd Zeller Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    1105 Highlands Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /35

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    404 Willow St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,687

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Peace Solid Rock Realty

    404 Willow St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $1,370,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    710 Sunrise Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,400,599

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Denning Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    710 Sunrise Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home