392

Recently Sold Woodland Park, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $680,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    115 High View Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,560

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Castle The Platinum Group

    115 High View Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /49

    $590,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    75 Elkhorn Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,087

    Last Listing Agent Sumer Liebold 8Z Real Estate LLC

    75 Elkhorn Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /26

    $374,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    520 S Fairview St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,632

    Last Listing Agent Chris Clark Pikes Peak Homes and Land Ltd

    520 S Fairview St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /40

    $721,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2601 Vista Glen Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 381 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,166

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kenney Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    2601 Vista Glen Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /35

    $640,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1165 Ptarmigan Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,211

1165 Ptarmigan Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /18

    $71,350 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    15126 N Pine Lake Place, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $92,662 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,330

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Morrison LoKation Real Estate

    15126 N Pine Lake Place, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /25

    $420,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    201 S Boundary St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,045

    Last Listing Agent Angela Calloura LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    201 S Boundary St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /26

    $869,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    620 Forest Edge Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

620 Forest Edge Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /28

    $284,250 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    401 Forest Edge Rd Unit B1, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,370

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Thetford High Country Realty LLC

    401 Forest Edge Rd Unit B1, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /48

    $1,385,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    100 Kinnikinnick Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,521

    Last Listing Agent Tarema Riddle The Platinum Group

    100 Kinnikinnick Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /36

    $325,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    159 Skyline Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,472

    Last Listing Agent Irene Tanis Irene Tanis

    159 Skyline Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /48

    $650,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    610 Misty Pines Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,398

    Last Listing Agent Skip Howes Howes Team Real Estate LLC

    610 Misty Pines Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /34

    $440,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    315 E Gunnison Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,077

    Last Listing Agent Galen Becker LPT Realty LLC

    315 E Gunnison Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /26

    $494,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    114 Chester Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,454

    Last Listing Agent Michael Harper Michael Harper Real Estate

    114 Chester Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /46

    $660,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1325 Spruce Ridge Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,267

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ripley Ibex Realty Group LLC

    1325 Spruce Ridge Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /44

    $577,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1600 Navajo Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,950

    Last Listing Agent Karen Benenati Equity Colorado Real Estate

    1600 Navajo Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /49

    $1,420,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    113 Homestead Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,435,497

    Last Listing Agent Jason Roshek Coldwell Banker Beyond

    113 Homestead Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /49

    $525,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1100 Pine Ridge Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,310

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pitrone Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1100 Pine Ridge Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /41

    $427,500 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    454 Wakanda Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,865

    Last Listing Agent D Doyle RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    454 Wakanda Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /42

    $483,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    271 W Ridge Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,584

    Last Listing Agent Shari Hall Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    271 W Ridge Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $575,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    250 Bridle Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,055

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    250 Bridle Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $780,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    525 Regent Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,612

    Last Listing Agent Felix Luck Compass - Denver

    525 Regent Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $650,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5155 Painted Rocks Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Orist United Country Timberline Realty

    5155 Painted Rocks Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /21

    $365,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    263 Wakanda Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,045

    Last Listing Agent Connie Sims-Woelfle Keller Williams Partners

    263 Wakanda Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /2

    $446,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    312 Spruce Meadow Grove, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 464 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Hanson TRELORA Realty

    312 Spruce Meadow Grove, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /46

    $1,040,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    111 E Lovell Gulch Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,971

    Last Listing Agent Becky Wilson Your Neighborhood Realty, Inc.

    111 E Lovell Gulch Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /37

    $530,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    302 Elm St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,991

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Williams Exp Realty LLC

    302 Elm St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /50

    $510,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1020 Forest Edge Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,050

    Last Listing Agent Todd Zeller Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

    1020 Forest Edge Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /30

    $420,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    399 Gardenia Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,361

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Cassalia Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    399 Gardenia Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /35

    $380,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    305 Dewell Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,748

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Idleman Homesmart Realty

    305 Dewell Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /46

    $652,505 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1632 Sand Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,593

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tanis Stephanie Tanis

    1632 Sand Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /44

    $525,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1200 Forest Edge Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,093

    Last Listing Agent Al Palmonari Venterra Real Estate LLC

    1200 Forest Edge Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1141 Royal Oak Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,498

    Last Listing Agent Outside Sales Agent Outside Sales Agent Outside Sales Office

    1141 Royal Oak Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /25

    $485,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1731 Navajo Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,673

    Last Listing Agent Colsie Searcy Epique Realty

    1731 Navajo Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /44

    $756,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1000 Ponderosa Way, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,724

    Last Listing Agent Mike Slaback Your Neighborhood Realty, Inc.

    1000 Ponderosa Way, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /34

    $740,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2255 Spruce Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,617

    Last Listing Agent Karen Schaefer REMAX PROPERTIES

    2255 Spruce Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /37

    $660,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1100 S Park St, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,922

    Last Listing Agent Jason Roshek Coldwell Banker Beyond

    1100 S Park St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /30

    $1,350,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    737 Creek Side Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,687

    Last Listing Agent Brian Boals RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    737 Creek Side Dr, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /28

    $489,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    120 Red Rock Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,019

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Meinz Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    120 Red Rock Ct, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  • /32

    $626,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    510 Crestview Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,583

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Stadjuhar LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    510 Crestview Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home