11,316

Woodridge, IL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2033 Westbury Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,262

    Last Listing Agent Candy Salomoun Spring Realty

    2033 Westbury Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /19

      Est $428,273 Not Listed For Sale

      3213 Foxridge Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3213 Foxridge Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mireille Sabatini Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /16

    $265,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7030 Park Lane Ct Unit 101, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,882

    Last Listing Agent Laura Michicich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    7030 Park Lane Ct Unit 101, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /34

      Est $352,056 Not Listed For Sale

      8015 Geneva St, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8015 Geneva St, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,100
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Manz Austin Realty, Inc.

  • /26

    $555,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6312 Maxwell Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,971

    Last Listing Agent ayham Chamout City Way Realty LLC

    6312 Maxwell Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /16

      Est $199,805 Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Hobson Rd Unit 3, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2841 Hobson Rd Unit 3, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cronin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /34

    $410,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2713 Forest Glen Pkwy, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,420

    Last Listing Agent Ayesha Zeeshan RE/MAX Action

    2713 Forest Glen Pkwy, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /19

      Est $449,861 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Hobson Rd, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2724 Hobson Rd, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deneen Ruffolo Realty Executives

  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1221 Longford St, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,235

    Last Listing Agent Denis Horgan Redfin Corporation

    1221 Longford St, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /2

      Est $423,188 Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Williams Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2920 Williams Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amily Yi-Chieh Tseng The McDonald Group

  • /31

    $415,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7024 Roberts Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,303

    Last Listing Agent Paul Baker Platinum Partners Realtors

    7024 Roberts Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /2

      Est $218,119 Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Country Club Dr Unit 80, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2128 Country Club Dr Unit 80, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Octavio Martinez HomeSmart Connect LLC

  • /37

    $267,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2482 Brunswick Cir Unit A1, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,270

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Staneart @properties Christies International Real Estate

    2482 Brunswick Cir Unit A1, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /25

      Est $335,402 Not Listed For Sale

      7728 Westview Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7728 Westview Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mina Joniak Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

  • /38

    $452,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $241/SF

    Current Estimated Value $444,317

    Last Listing Agent Paul Baker Platinum Partners Realtors

    Unlisted Address
    • /33

      Est $562,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Westminster Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1200 Westminster Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beata Kolpek Platinum Partners Realtors

  • /19

    $450,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7324 Willow Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,419

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Iozzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    7324 Willow Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /15

      Est $254,129 Not Listed For Sale

      7020 Barrington Ct Unit 102, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7020 Barrington Ct Unit 102, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary DeLaLeurs Torg Realty Inc

  • /28

    $187,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2932 Roberts Dr Unit 7, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,281

    Last Listing Agent Serge Salcutan Redstart Inc.

    2932 Roberts Dr Unit 7, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /3

      Est $474,780 Not Listed For Sale

      6225 Timke Rd, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6225 Timke Rd, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Driscoll Platinum Partners Realtors

  • /49

    $530,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3546 Kemper Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,876

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Han Baird & Warner

    3546 Kemper Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /27

      Est $423,218 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Sunnydale Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2311 Sunnydale Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Salazar First Capital Realtors

  • /45

    $380,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6313 Macarthur Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,140

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Glover Platinum Partners Realtors

    6313 Macarthur Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /19

      Est $400,411 Not Listed For Sale

      6430 Arnold Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6430 Arnold Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Akkeron Baird Warner

  • /26

    $501,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6308 Main St, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,317

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Firks Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    6308 Main St, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /20

      Est $512,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Meadowwood Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1217 Meadowwood Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Zablocki Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2546 Jonquil Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

    $383,500 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2546 Jonquil Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,274

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Preze RE/MAX Professionals

    2546 Jonquil Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /44

      Est $671,809 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Hastings Rd, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1305 Hastings Rd, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wolf Keller Williams North Shore West

  • /15

    $250,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10 Wake Robin Ct Unit 1, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,521

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Grander Keller Williams Infinity

    10 Wake Robin Ct Unit 1, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /22

      Est $572,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1859 Lancaster Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1859 Lancaster Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Tangorra United Real Estate - Chicago

  • /27

    $345,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    6812 Wainwright Dr Unit 1, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,108

    Last Listing Agent Salma Torres @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    6812 Wainwright Dr Unit 1, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /2

      Est $784,845 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Whitney Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1226 Whitney Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mala Gandhi @ Properties

  • /51

    $670,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8521 State Route 53, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,369

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hanson Baird & Warner

    8521 State Route 53, Naperville, IL 60565
    • /50

      Est $855,102 Not Listed For Sale

      6816 Didrikson Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6816 Didrikson Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Jenness john greene Realtor

  • /14

    $648,970 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8530 Sperry Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    M/I Homes The Townes at Farmingdale

    8530 Sperry Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /18

      Est $233,173 Not Listed For Sale

      2178 Country Club Dr Unit 1H, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2178 Country Club Dr Unit 1H, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rod Rivera Keller Williams Premiere Properties

  • /9

    $175,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7804 Woodward Ave Unit 6E, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,427

    Last Listing Agent Katie Cooper Exit Real Estate Partners

    7804 Woodward Ave Unit 6E, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /12

      Est $245,944 Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Barrington Ct Unit 101, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7000 Barrington Ct Unit 101, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Coyle Platinum Partners Realtors

  • /18

    $422,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2566 Yellow Star St, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,781

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Galligan Baird & Warner

    2566 Yellow Star St, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /12

      Est $358,233 Not Listed For Sale

      7855 Woodridge Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7855 Woodridge Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wardlow @ Properties

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home