11,316

Woodridge, IL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /8

      Est $252,397 Not Listed For Sale

      7010 Rhodes Ct Unit 101, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7010 Rhodes Ct Unit 101, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,503
      • Aug 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Heavener Keller Williams Infinity

  • /25

    $249,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2435 Brunswick Cir Unit D, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,156

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sidlauskas HomeSmart Connect LLC

    2435 Brunswick Cir Unit D, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /9

      Est $386,861 Not Listed For Sale

      7317 Catalpa Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7317 Catalpa Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Chuman john greene Realtor

  • /66

    $680,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10840 Christopher Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,488

    Last Listing Agent Mala Gandhi @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    10840 Christopher Dr, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /2

      Est $535,881 Not Listed For Sale

      7622 Deerfield Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7622 Deerfield Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hannan ICandy Realty LLC

  • /33

    $391,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8401 Adbeth Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,709

    Last Listing Agent Laura Henrikson @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    8401 Adbeth Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /2

      Est $480,071 Not Listed For Sale

      3226 63rd St, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3226 63rd St, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank DeNovi Compass

  • /8

    $320,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7660 Walnut Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,404

    Last Listing Agent Neringa Balsiene Elite Realty Experts, Inc.

    7660 Walnut Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /3

      Est $637,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Chauser Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1639 Chauser Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nora Ozer Keller Williams Experience

  • /31

    $410,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2112 Prairie Ln Unit 2, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,649

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Zablocki Coldwell Banker Realty

    2112 Prairie Ln Unit 2, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /25

      Est $650,621 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Chauser Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1629 Chauser Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nora Ozer Keller Williams Experience

  • /13

    $524,440 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8494 Cornelia Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    M/I Homes The Townes at Farmingdale

    8494 Cornelia Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /7

      Est $154,021 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Country Club Dr Unit 3, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2212 Country Club Dr Unit 3, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaih Hank Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

  • /27

    $368,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8136 Lindenwood Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,878

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ross L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    8136 Lindenwood Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /22

      Est $198,396 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Hobson Rd Unit 2, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2711 Hobson Rd Unit 2, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Osei Michael Gabriel Real Estate

  • /40

    $505,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    849 Bonnie Brae Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,351

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Ashley Option Premier LLC

    849 Bonnie Brae Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
    • /15

      Est $160,241 Not Listed For Sale

      3415 83rd St Unit E8, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3415 83rd St Unit E8, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neringa Koller RE/MAX

  • /50

    $926,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3833 Gladstone Dr, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,917

    Last Listing Agent Rufo Moyo RE/MAX American Dream

    3833 Gladstone Dr, Naperville, IL 60565
    • /10

      Est $172,264 Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Spring St Unit 2604, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2533 Spring St Unit 2604, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elvis Pacheco CM REALTORS®

  • /15

    $227,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7010 Dover Ct Unit 203, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,700

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Valentino Century 21 Circle

    7010 Dover Ct Unit 203, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /20

      Est $414,627 Not Listed For Sale

      8000 Everglade Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8000 Everglade Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Ciccone @ Properties

  • /5

    $558,680 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8542 Sperry Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    M/I Homes The Townes at Farmingdale

    8542 Sperry Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /30

      Est $537,739 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Longford St, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1209 Longford St, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Reuter Kenney RE/MAX

  • /18

    $255,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6851 Larkspur Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,088

    Last Listing Agent Beth Lindner RealtyWorks, LLC

    6851 Larkspur Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /11

      Est $342,061 Not Listed For Sale

      7616 Woodridge Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7616 Woodridge Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Tunget Realty Executives

  • /33

    $740,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3323 Noble Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,642

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Miller INFRONT Realty

    3323 Noble Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /17

      Est $430,090 Not Listed For Sale

      7849 Deerfield Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7849 Deerfield Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Rupsis @ Properties

  • /14

    $397,215 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2509 Yellow Star St, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF

    Current Estimated Value $429,316

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Champagne Coldwell Banker Realty

    2509 Yellow Star St, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /41

      Est $773,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Harcourt Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1805 Harcourt Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denis Horgan Redfin Corporation

  • /13

    $250,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2430 Brunswick Cir Unit 1D, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF

    Current Estimated Value $265,254

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Darin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2430 Brunswick Cir Unit 1D, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /29

      Est $707,355 Not Listed For Sale

      8125 Rutherford Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8125 Rutherford Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,500
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Sanchez Realty of America, LLC

  • /16

    $175,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2214 Country Club Dr Unit 2, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Owens Inner Circle Real Estate Group

    2214 Country Club Dr Unit 2, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /18

      Est $374,829 Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Ravinia Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2522 Ravinia Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madalina Tat NHR Brokerage LLC

  • /35

    $560,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8843 Oxford St, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,029

    Last Listing Agent Erin Doyle @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    8843 Oxford St, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /30

      Est $419,046 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oakview Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Oakview Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Taylor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /30

    $380,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3207 Foxridge Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,422

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Andersen Realty Executives Midwest

    3207 Foxridge Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /30

      Est $396,860 Not Listed For Sale

      7716 Knotty Pine Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7716 Knotty Pine Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Petranek Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $234,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2229 Wharf Dr Unit 1108, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,662

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Sweeney Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    2229 Wharf Dr Unit 1108, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /27

      Est $430,850 Not Listed For Sale

      2552 Brunswick Cir, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2552 Brunswick Cir, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Baker Platinum Partners Realtors

  • /17

    $380,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6406 Marshall Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,875

    Last Listing Agent Terri Miller Platinum Partners Realtors

    6406 Marshall Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home