2,852

Bernon District Homes

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $402,062 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Blue Stone Dr, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      57 Blue Stone Dr, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Fontaine Fontaine Real Estate, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $432,777 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Blue Stone Dr, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6 Blue Stone Dr, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pete Dufresne Keller Williams Realty Leading Edge

    • /39

      Est $487,605 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Blue Stone Dr, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      95 Blue Stone Dr, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Spinella Greco Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $453,023 Not Listed For Sale

      362 Lydia Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      362 Lydia Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,275
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Premier Group eXp Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $376,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1246 Logee St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1246 Logee St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Guy Gervais CrossRoads Real Estate Group

    • /44

      Est $389,606 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Lydia Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      162 Lydia Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anytime Team Anytime Realty

    • /23

      Est $436,522 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Roy Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      67 Roy Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Vanasse Paul Vanasse and Associates RE

    • /49

      Est $555,218 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Joffre Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      78 Joffre Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Lewis J. Christopher Real Estate Grp

    • /49

      Est $412,622 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Joffre Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      239 Joffre Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Quinn Group JPAR Prime Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $528,036 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Glendale Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      127 Glendale Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Bennett Salzberg Real Estate Agency

    • /30

      Est $329,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Logee St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1017 Logee St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Delach Boucher Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $339,602 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Fugere St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      164 Fugere St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Duckworth Real Broker, LLC

    • /15

      Est $526,224 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Reservoir Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      55 Reservoir Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

• /20

      Est $427,216 Not Listed For Sale

      869 Bernon St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      869 Bernon St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Casserly SkyView Realty

    • /50

      Est $364,567 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Mount Saint Charles Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      203 Mount Saint Charles Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corina Bonenfant Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $385,515 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Saint Barnabe St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      111 Saint Barnabe St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Stockwell REMAX Revolution

    • /28

      Est $392,059 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Manville Rd, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      616 Manville Rd, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Durand REMAX Revolution

    • /28

      Est $464,375 Not Listed For Sale

      646 Manville Rd, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      646 Manville Rd, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Martini Premier Homes Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $584,245 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Carrington Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      243 Carrington Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Brignole Spaulding Realty Group, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Welles St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      141 Welles St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Paquette Keller Williams Coastal

    • /14

      Est $465,253 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Willow St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      429 Willow St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

    • /41

      Est $365,263 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Bennett St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      143 Bennett St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renato De Lima Innovations Realty

    • /10

      Est $371,594 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Paradis Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      360 Paradis Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Lonchay CrossRoads Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $434,589 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Park Place, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      238 Park Place, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Thompson Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $537,113 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Park Place, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      258 Park Place, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juana Gonzalez eXp Realty

    • /46

      Est $558,731 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Morton Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      43 Morton Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Quinn Group JPAR Prime Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $314,466 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Logee St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      281 Logee St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Reid United Properties/Davida Ltd.

    • /18

      Est $387,829 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Getchell Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      182 Getchell Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Mastalerz CENTURY 21 Stachurski Agency

    • /7

      Est $487,721 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Jillson Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      157 Jillson Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

• /41

      Est $454,085 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Getchell Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      211 Getchell Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    • /40

      Est $470,050 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Cooper Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      100 Cooper Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yasah Pitcher Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /2

      Est $411,327 Not Listed For Sale

      567 Logee St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      567 Logee St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,000

      Last Listing Agent The DiSpirito Team Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    • /34

      Est $396,596 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Maple St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      201 Maple St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Delach Boucher Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $348,462 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Monroe St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      40 Monroe St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Rebello HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /29

      Est $403,124 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Maple St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      311 Maple St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Belmont HERE Realty

    • /32

      Est $414,429 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Bernon St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      519 Bernon St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bailey SkyView Realty

    • /17

      Est $293,849 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Unity St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      18 Unity St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ilanna Ball Finest Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $441,921 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Cottage St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      250 Cottage St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,100
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Alba Innovations Realty

    • /17

      Est $322,256 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Maple St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      441 Maple St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

    • /35

      Est $342,155 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Logee St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      610 Logee St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nico Jodin Beycome Brokerage Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home