6,164

Properties in ZIP Code 01603

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $382,664 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Catalpa St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      36 Catalpa St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kobina Aikins Aikins Properties

    • /13

      Est $364,250 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Catalpa Cir, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25 Catalpa Cir, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zeyu Liu Stuart St James, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $361,725 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Catalpa Cir, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      28 Catalpa Cir, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein HomeLister, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $226,596 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Apricot St Unit 4, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Apricot St Unit 4, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Donati Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /36

      Est $369,492 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Crest Cir, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      48 Crest Cir, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Abramoff BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors

    • /17

      Est $368,731 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Crest Cir, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      44 Crest Cir, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Westerman RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $446,779 Not Listed For Sale

      21A Ludlow St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21A Ludlow St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kelly ALL CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

    • /34

      Est $512,068 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ludlow St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15 Ludlow St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Goes Mega Realty Services

    • /20

      Est $426,828 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Farmington St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8 Farmington St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ciociolo Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /25

      Est $422,930 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Falcon St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2 Falcon St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Torres Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /30

      Est $468,575 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Ludlow St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      159 Ludlow St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $368,943 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Ludlow St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      184 Ludlow St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Incutto BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors

    • /18

      Est $417,817 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Grandview Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      136 Grandview Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mila Ivanova Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /30

      Est $459,117 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Victor Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      12 Victor Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jammie Geddis RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $673,520 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Stafford St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      204 Stafford St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Shadd Prospective Realty INC

    • /34

      Est $510,573 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Victor Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Victor Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Tessier ERA Key Realty Services- Auburn

    • /17

      Est $385,571 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Victor Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      17 Victor Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cosenza The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $443,289 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Victor Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      35 Victor Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Butkiewicus ERA Key Realty Services- Spenc

    • /41

      Est $634,067 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Abington St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30 Abington St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Crowley Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $500,281 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Grandview Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      105 Grandview Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Botelho Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $404,976 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Henshaw St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      79 Henshaw St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian O'Neil Re/Max Vision

    • /31

      Est $345,067 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Lavallee Terrace, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      34 Lavallee Terrace, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Beech Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /15

      Est $671,108 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Stafford St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      128 Stafford St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Williams RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $649,283 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Stafford St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      130 Stafford St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Laporte Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /14

      Est $316,896 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Varnum St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2 Varnum St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian O'Neil Re/Max Vision

    • /26

      Est $356,061 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Curtis Pkwy, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      16 Curtis Pkwy, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Klaudia Dang Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /39

      Est $469,702 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Varnum St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Varnum St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Ventura Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /38

      Est $669,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Main St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1299 Main St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Biodun Akande Biodun Akande Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $454,631 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cleveland Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      23 Cleveland Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria LeBlanc Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $766,619 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Main St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 12 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1337 Main St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benilton Silva Benny's Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $760,119 Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Main St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1339 Main St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keren Danso Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /27

      Est $743,999 Not Listed For Sale

      1387 Main St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1387 Main St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen McNeil RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $510,026 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Vaughan Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      2 Vaughan Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kalinowski McMenamy Realty

    • /26

      Est $440,188 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Healy Rd, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      11 Healy Rd, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Aviles Charles S. Pavolis

    • /20

      Est $512,593 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Willvail St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12 Willvail St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Fearon Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /28

      Est $357,667 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Apricot St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      157 Apricot St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith-Lerner Abode Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $461,799 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Clegg St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3 Clegg St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Oren Mael Sapphire Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $496,887 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Clegg St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Clegg St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Parent Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /27

      Est $342,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Main St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1512 Main St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Victor Prestigious Homes

    • /24

      Est $718,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Main St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1442 Main St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Geraway Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home