12,291

Properties in ZIP Code 01604

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $312,995 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Sunderland Rd Unit 3, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      330 Sunderland Rd Unit 3, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Stolarczyk Re/Max Vision

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Blithewood Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      139 Blithewood Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Dean Properties Central Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 De Marco Terrace, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 16 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8 De Marco Terrace, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Stead RE/MAX

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Porter St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3 Porter St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Holland Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rogers St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Rogers St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wing Chan Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /27

      Est $511,337 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Enid St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30 Enid St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Danquah Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 & 3 Marie St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 & 3 Marie St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Griffin Re/Max Vision

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Valmor St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      32 Valmor St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Szeto Anna Szeto

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Valmor St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30 Valmor St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Szeto Anna Szeto

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lorenzo St, Worcester, MA 01604

      2 Lorenzo St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Belmira Mendes Weichert REALTORS®, Hope & Associates

    • /2

      Est $563,682 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Modoc St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      40 Modoc St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ananth Ram RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $594,333 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Granite St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      62 Granite St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Delia Laer Realty

    • /41

      Est $587,667 Not Listed For Sale

      79-83 Fox St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 14 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      79-83 Fox St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Najem eXp Realty

    • /5

      Est $135,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Inverness Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      4 Inverness Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Army Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /34

      Est $542,484 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Alvarado Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      65 Alvarado Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Sakhat Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Standish St Unit B, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28 Standish St Unit B, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elon Parson Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $450,395 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Water St Unit 307, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      48 Water St Unit 307, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Kok Keith Brokerage, LLC

    • /36

      Est $663,098 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      465 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hanh Vuong Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3B Greencourt St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3B Greencourt St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briana Ward Three Hills Real Estate Service, LLC

    • /42

      Est $551,364 Not Listed For Sale

      45-47 Farrar Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      45-47 Farrar Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /41

      Est $1,239,111 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Lake Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      235 Lake Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leonidas Dosreis Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /6

      Est $494,332 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Brightwood Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2024
      55 Brightwood Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Russell George Russell Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $525,198 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Plantation St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      174 Plantation St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /4

      Est $522,222 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Modoc St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      34 Modoc St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Bianco Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /12

      Est $470,729 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Taunton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16 Taunton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Vo Charlton Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Onset St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8 Onset St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Ventura Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Grafton St Unit 26B, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1205 Grafton St Unit 26B, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariana Melendez Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Taunton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18 Taunton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Vo Charlton Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Houghton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      168 Houghton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $647,657 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      322 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Harrington Harrington Real Estate Advisors

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Lachapelle St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      28 Lachapelle St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Otis Tat Excelsior Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hampton St Unit B, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18 Hampton St Unit B, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Fortwengler OWN IT

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hampton St Unit A, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18 Hampton St Unit A, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Fortwengler OWN IT

    • /5

      Est $546,620 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Modoc St Unit left, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      36 Modoc St Unit left, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

• /15

      Est $326,023 Not Listed For Sale

      480B Sunderland Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      480B Sunderland Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronja Giorgio Coldwell Banker Realty - Northborough

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Rice Ln Unit 1, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20 Rice Ln Unit 1, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Moore Partners Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $553,165 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      421 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charbel Najem CR Premier Properties

    • /20

      Est $552,499 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Marjorie St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      65 Marjorie St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Stead RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $319,565 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Chilmark St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      39 Chilmark St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,900
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul O'Rourke The O'Rourke Group Real Estate Professionals

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 & 52.5 Wall St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      52 & 52.5 Wall St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charbel Najem CR Premier Properties

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home