12,291

Properties in ZIP Code 01604

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $538,125 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      234 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Fortwengler OWN IT

    • /37

      Est $448,044 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      104 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Cano Broad Sound Real Estate, LLC

    • /37

      Est $552,839 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Allston Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      21 Allston Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Narcisi Coldwell Banker Realty - Northborough

    • /38

      Est $529,766 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Camden Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      60 Camden Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Manu RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $343,342 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Indiana St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      21 Indiana St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti-Anne Faucher Patti Faucher Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $529,806 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Greenfield St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      47 Greenfield St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alinne Da Cunha Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /17

      Est $324,269 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Greenfield St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      27 Greenfield St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Zamarro Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /14

      Est $402,081 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Brightwood Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      48 Brightwood Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,500
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Consolmagno Re/Max Vision

    • /27

      Est $385,208 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Greenfield St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      21 Greenfield St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick D'Andrea Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /15

      Est $464,723 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Greenfield St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Greenfield St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Smith Laer Realty

    • /26

      Est $396,457 Not Listed For Sale

      92A Brightwood Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      92A Brightwood Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corrie Ann Carbone-Patricelli Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $619,296 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Valente Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17 Valente Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rheault Real Est Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /30

      Est $517,704 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Etre Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      44 Etre Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Shea Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $620,257 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Etre Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      50 Etre Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,500
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dubois Central Mass Realty

    • /27

      Est $266,517 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Grafton St Unit 56, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1195 Grafton St Unit 56, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Abramoff BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors

    • /7

      Est $263,201 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Grafton St Unit 43, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1195 Grafton St Unit 43, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mikel DeFrancesco William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /17

      Est $566,410 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Crestlan Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Crestlan Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,501
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Nixon Nixon Homes LTD

    • /42

      Est $456,836 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Sunderland Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      540 Sunderland Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Pro's Real Estate Team The Pros Real Estate Services

    • /10

      Est $378,144 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Westborough St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      74 Westborough St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karole O'Leary Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $396,565 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Westborough St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      89 Westborough St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hebert Scannell Proactive Realty

    • /24

      Est $357,909 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Pointe Rok Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      70 Pointe Rok Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Consolmagno Re/Max Vision

    • /31

      Est $393,703 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Pointe Rok Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      67 Pointe Rok Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly McGrath Janice Mitchell R.E., Inc

    • /38

      Est $474,255 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Pointe Rok Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      56 Pointe Rok Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,200
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Palmer Summit Residential

    • /41

      Est $349,576 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Pointe Rok Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      40 Pointe Rok Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Manring OPEN DOOR Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $353,521 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Pointe Rok Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      23 Pointe Rok Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Austin Gordon EXIT Assurance Realty

    • /42

      Est $340,509 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pointe Rok Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22 Pointe Rok Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Harmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $636,222 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Pineland Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      45 Pineland Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dubois Central Mass Realty

    • /41

      Est $828,298 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Pineland Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25 Pineland Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Joseph Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /22

      Est $394,625 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pineland Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      16 Pineland Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Falotico Moor Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $490,635 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Westborough St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      15 Westborough St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Smith Maria Smith Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $646,176 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Brookdale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7 Brookdale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /41

      Est $397,273 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Jonathan Cir, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19 Jonathan Cir, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanna King Champion Real Estate, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $481,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ralph Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1 Ralph Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Albert Silva Invest Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $355,360 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Brookdale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6 Brookdale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fiona Hoare RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $642,210 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Coburn Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      250 Coburn Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Reed Re/Max Vision

    • /33

      Est $519,819 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Nathaniel St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      29 Nathaniel St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Shaw RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $518,618 Not Listed For Sale

      480 Sunderland Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      480 Sunderland Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Stead RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $389,817 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Westdale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      18 Westdale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Damato Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /26

      Est $418,317 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Utah St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      15 Utah St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Perry RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $349,594 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Sunderland Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      430 Sunderland Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Luu Skys Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home