7,810

Properties in ZIP Code 01606

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $628,238 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Ridgewood Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      68 Ridgewood Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Albert George Quinsigamond Appraisal Service

    • /37

      Est $555,720 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Ridgewood Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      53 Ridgewood Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Anderson The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $495,537 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Claridge Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      37 Claridge Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Khattar Khattar Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $453,124 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ridgewood Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      32 Ridgewood Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $462,792 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Birch Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      18 Birch Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Fiorelli Janice Mitchell R.E., Inc

    • /25

      Est $384,425 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Ararat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      104 Ararat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim McCrohon Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /16

      Est $371,976 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Ararat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      108 Ararat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Meola Susan Meola, Properties

    • /29

      Est $467,304 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Birch Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2 Birch Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy DiPhillipo EXIT New Options Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $421,344 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Ridgewood Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      18 Ridgewood Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lesperance Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $421,934 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Ararat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      122 Ararat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Doktorov Knight Realty

    • /42

      Est $399,709 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Ararat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      96 Ararat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Koliss RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $381,797 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Ararat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      90 Ararat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Langelier Castinetti Realty Group

    • /9

      Est $455,566 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Indian Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      111 Indian Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Thomas MV of Massachusetts LLC

    • /42

      Est $496,572 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Indian Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      118 Indian Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Winslow Winslow Homes LLC

    • /27

      Est $458,925 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Indian Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      94 Indian Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Beausoleil Redfin Corp.

    • /42

      Est $715,839 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Indian Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      47 Indian Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth McCauley Lynch Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $711,261 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sunrise Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      28 Sunrise Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yudi Ramirez RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $503,013 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ararat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4 Ararat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Harrington Harrington Real Estate Advisors

    • /7

      Est $413,665 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ararat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2 Ararat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

• /26

      Est $637,387 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Arapaho Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4 Arapaho Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Kelleher Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /18

      Est $585,785 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mohave Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Mohave Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Annunziata S & R Properties

    • /20

      Est $637,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cherokee Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Cherokee Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jammie Geddis RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $510,328 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cheyenne Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22 Cheyenne Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Murphy Results Realty

    • /22

      Est $386,746 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Marconi Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      28 Marconi Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Murphy Murphy Realty and Associates

    • /20

      Est $436,391 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Heroult Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      25 Heroult Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Duane Papetti A-1 Realty of MA LLC

    • /27

      Est $427,793 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Heroult Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      29 Heroult Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Healy Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /19

      Est $481,710 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Heroult Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      22 Heroult Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monique Frigon RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $393,131 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Heroult Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      24 Heroult Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Botelho Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $420,245 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Indian Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      38 Indian Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tatsiana Landau Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $402,649 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Indian Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      28 Indian Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Edwards Keller Williams Elite

    • /20

      Est $407,439 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Indian Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      22 Indian Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Dolan Dolan O'Rourke Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /40

      Est $635,388 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Navajo Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27 Navajo Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Koulalis Redfin Corp.

    • /35

      Est $647,119 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mohave Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26 Mohave Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Robertson Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /42

      Est $641,057 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Navajo Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14 Navajo Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul O'Rourke The O'Rourke Group Real Estate Professionals

    • /28

      Est $579,876 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Cheyenne Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      53 Cheyenne Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Belanger Re/Max Vision

    • /36

      Est $597,740 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Shawnee Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2 Shawnee Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Abramoff BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors

    • /39

      Est $532,368 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Shawnee Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Shawnee Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julia Acquaah-Harrison Weichert REALTORS®, Hope & Associates

    • /30

      Est $517,856 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Shawnee Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14 Shawnee Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Foley ERA Key Realty Services - Worcester

    • /37

      Est $376,923 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Heroult Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      5 Heroult Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • May 13, 2022

• /19

      Est $398,109 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Delaval Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      14 Delaval Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chase Joinville The DiRoberto Group Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home