7,811

Properties in ZIP Code 01606

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $350,447 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Housatonic St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      34 Housatonic St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Olivo P & H Property Consulting, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $477,841 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Housatonic St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      48 Housatonic St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Chapman 9 West Realty

    • /19

      Est $415,506 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Purchase St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      79 Purchase St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nana Lo S.Y.K. Corporation

    • /33

      Est $433,194 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Quinapoxet Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      38 Quinapoxet Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Painchaud The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $459,792 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Housatonic St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      60 Housatonic St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $625,751 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Holden St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      165 Holden St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Economou Re/Max Vision

    • /29

      Est $461,627 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Monmouth Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      7 Monmouth Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Fortwengler OWN IT

    • /12

      Est $242,343 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Malden St Unit 3A, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14 Malden St Unit 3A, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Russo Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /37

      Est $362,629 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 W Boylston St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1102 W Boylston St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Trifone Re/Max Vision

    • /27

      Est $428,841 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Malden St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      46 Malden St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ganas Tolley Re/Max Vision

    • /26

      Est $433,757 Not Listed For Sale

      574 Burncoat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      574 Burncoat St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Fortwengler OWN IT

    • /42

      Est $439,855 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Malden St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      127 Malden St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike DeLuca Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /40

      Est $478,958 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Jersey Dr, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4 Jersey Dr, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Belanger Re/Max Vision

    • /36

      Est $483,269 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Meola Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      30 Meola Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Masiello Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /10

      Est $472,549 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Meola Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      40 Meola Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raymund Lopolito Starterline

    • /23

      Est $478,628 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Meola Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      42 Meola Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Manoel Dias Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /36

      Est $451,944 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Good Harbor Dr Unit D, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4 Good Harbor Dr Unit D, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kelley GK Group Services, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $465,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Oakmont Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1 Oakmont Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bruce Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $373,941 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 W Boylston St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1229 W Boylston St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Paciello Reece Laer Realty

    • /29

      Est $404,960 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sprucewood Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20 Sprucewood Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bruce Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $429,054 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Whispering Pine Cir, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      50 Whispering Pine Cir, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claire Bett Realty Executives

    • /39

      Est $427,087 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Whispering Pine Cir, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      42 Whispering Pine Cir, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Thompson RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $441,116 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Whispering Pine Cir, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26 Whispering Pine Cir, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monique Frigon RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $417,521 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Whispering Pine Cir, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14 Whispering Pine Cir, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Mahoney Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /36

      Est $403,958 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Whispering Pine Cir, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 Whispering Pine Cir, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hejoma Garcia RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $483,516 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Tyson Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      15 Tyson Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sushma Singh Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /37

      Est $460,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1B Tyson Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1B Tyson Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Manu RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $521,854 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Tyson Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      39 Tyson Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela LaComfora The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /8

      Est $437,153 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kennebec St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6 Kennebec St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle DeVito Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $431,839 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 W Boylston St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1124 W Boylston St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henney + Beecher Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $371,970 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Wilbur St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      22 Wilbur St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexandria Puzio Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /20

      Est $468,085 Not Listed For Sale

      38A Wilbur St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      38A Wilbur St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Smachetti L & M Realty

    • /32

      Est $455,079 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Wilbur St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      37 Wilbur St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Fiorelli Janice Mitchell R.E., Inc

    • /5

      Est $386,994 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Wilbur St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25 Wilbur St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Solomon Park Place Realty Enterprises

    • /29

      Est $491,754 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Wilbur St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      42 Wilbur St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian O'Neill Heritage & Main Real Estate Inc.

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Wilbur St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      34 Wilbur St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan DiRoberto The DiRoberto Group Inc.

    • /42

      Est $444,300 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Arrowsic St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22 Arrowsic St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kelly ALL CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

    • /34

      Est $404,842 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Arrowsic St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14 Arrowsic St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christiana Santiago Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /21

      Est $476,930 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Dixfield St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      53 Dixfield St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Al DeSouza First Option Properties Inc.

    • /24

      Est $441,704 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Penobscot St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4 Penobscot St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kim Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home