2,796

Burncoat Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $535,262 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Beverly Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      252 Beverly Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Luong Re/Max Vision

    • /38

      Est $492,447 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Beverly Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      264 Beverly Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,500
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Luong Re/Max Vision

    • /19

      Est $465,024 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hillsboro Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7 Hillsboro Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Luis Garcia eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $443,902 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Bay State Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      137 Bay State Rd, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gail Carter ERA Key Realty Services

    • /22

      Est $570,037 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Beverly Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      251 Beverly Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Listing Group Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $524,859 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Beverly Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      255 Beverly Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Sachse Arthur M. Sachse

    • /10

      Est $475,623 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Beverly Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      259 Beverly Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diane Luong Re/Max Vision

    • /27

      Est $545,046 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Beverly Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      263 Beverly Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Diane Luong Re/Max Vision

    • /24

      Est $488,164 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Beverly Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      283 Beverly Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

    • /29

      Est $381,337 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      31 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,999
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gail Mahoney Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /19

      Est $340,604 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Candlewood Place, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      29 Candlewood Place, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Oct 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Erika Creamer RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $351,223 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Candlewood Place, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      33 Candlewood Place, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Oftring Re/Max Vision

    • /19

      Est $384,227 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Candlewood Place, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9 Candlewood Place, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • Nov 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Fortwengler OWN IT

    • /32

      Est $351,600 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Candlewood Place, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13 Candlewood Place, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Meyers Hay Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /27

      Est $407,088 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Candlewood Place, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17 Candlewood Place, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Johnson Emerson REALTORS®

    • /27

      Est $354,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Candlewood Place, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Candlewood Place, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paul Murphy Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /24

      Est $328,902 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      27 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Aug 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lee Joseph Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /8

      Est $336,786 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Candlewood Place, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      31 Candlewood Place, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Christine Reilly ERA Key Realty Services - Worcester

    • /30

      Est $303,830 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      23 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Crowley Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $304,151 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      28 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

• /32

      Est $376,100 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Painchaud The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $323,953 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      22 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,400
      • Sep 20, 2012

• /21

      Est $347,394 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent The Goneau Group Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /14

      Est $304,106 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      18 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bellino Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Shrewsbury

    • /23

      Est $309,305 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Griffin Re/Max Vision

    • /12

      Est $394,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Enaya Cir, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1 Enaya Cir, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • May 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Vosdagalis King Realty

    • /19

      Est $420,472 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      44 Cobblestone Ln, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Faucher Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $419,212 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Clark St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      255 Clark St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Vosdagalis King Realty

    • /9

      Est $407,837 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Clark St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      259 Clark St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,799
      • Oct 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paula Page Vylla Home

    • /42

      Est $599,927 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Clark St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      202 Clark St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hanh Vuong Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /5

      Est $554,920 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hilda St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      40 Hilda St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mila Ivanova Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /28

      Est $682,388 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hilda St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      38 Hilda St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian McShea Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /20

      Est $420,141 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Uncatena Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      165 Uncatena Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent The Macchi Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /15

      Est $455,065 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Uncatena Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      173 Uncatena Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /18

      Est $432,185 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Uncatena Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      176 Uncatena Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Abouchleih First Realty

    • /3

      Est $609,140 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Uncatena Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      174 Uncatena Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 08, 2018

• /15

      Est $442,575 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Saint Nicholas Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      285 Saint Nicholas Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Oct 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hines Re/Max Vision

    • /18

      Est $416,577 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hilda St, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Hilda St, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Evangelista A & E Realty Company, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $434,463 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Pocasset Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      92 Pocasset Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Chapman 9 West Realty

    • /23

      Est $411,529 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Sachem Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      131 Sachem Ave, Worcester, MA 01606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Feb 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Van Nguyen Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home