4,220

Properties in ZIP Code 60482

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $310,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      11228 S Nashville Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11228 S Nashville Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared Gordon Baird Warner

    • /35

      Est $267,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      11208 S Nashville Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11208 S Nashville Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rudolph Century 21 Circle

    • /5

      Est $110,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      11140 S Ridgeland Ave Unit 1D, Worth, IL 60482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11140 S Ridgeland Ave Unit 1D, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hattar ACO Commercial

    • /19

      Est $294,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      6919 W 113th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6919 W 113th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Pulikkan Select a Fee RE System

    • /15

      Est $342,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      6848 W 114th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6848 W 114th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kingsbury Redfin Corporation

    • /15

      Est $329,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      7120 W 114th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7120 W 114th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,900
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Groebe Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $312,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      6836 W 113th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6836 W 113th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Haustein RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $391,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      6812 W 113th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6812 W 113th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Beverley The McDonald Group

    • /17

      Est $277,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      11201 S Worth Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11201 S Worth Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Parillo First Team Realty

    • /33

      Est $124,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      10911 S Lloyd Dr Unit 2, Worth, IL 60482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10911 S Lloyd Dr Unit 2, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stivi Gjini Keller Williams Thrive

    • /31

      Est $314,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      10917 S Rutherford Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10917 S Rutherford Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Pontarelli Coldwell Banker Stratford Place

    • /15

      Est $263,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      10831 S Oak Park Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10831 S Oak Park Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bernadeta Szczech RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $355,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      10825 S Oak Park Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10825 S Oak Park Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Luna Luxe Group Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $335,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      10801 S Oak Park Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10801 S Oak Park Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Theodore Stonetrust Realty Group, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $352,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      10937 S Nagle Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10937 S Nagle Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent essam elhami Joseph Rossi & Associates

    • /18

      Est $377,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      10754 S Natchez Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10754 S Natchez Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cecylia Tyrala RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $322,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      10737 S Nashville Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10737 S Nashville Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Klein Village Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $300,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      10817 S Nordica Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10817 S Nordica Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Camie Cirrincione Redfin Corporation

    • /51

      Est $318,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      10733 S Nordica Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10733 S Nordica Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Harnik First Midwest Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $394,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      6926 W 107th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6926 W 107th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Picciariello Prello Realty

    • /33

      Est $370,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      6802 W 109th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6802 W 109th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karolina Kosinski NowEquity Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $145,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      6834 W Lode Dr Unit 68342A, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6834 W Lode Dr Unit 68342A, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bernadeta Szczech RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $329,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      10839 S Depot St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10839 S Depot St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Behling Redfin Corporation

    • /27

      Est $264,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      6823 W Crandall Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6823 W Crandall Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Murphy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $332,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      7003 W 110th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7003 W 110th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Aug 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Domasik RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $124,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      10747 S Harlem Ave Unit 3E, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10747 S Harlem Ave Unit 3E, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Mossuto Village Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $306,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      10660 Oak Park Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10660 Oak Park Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vernie Foster Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $238,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      10636 Oak Park Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10636 Oak Park Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Violet Bieniek Home Sellers Realty Inc

    • /28

      Est $432,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      10624 Oak Park Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10624 Oak Park Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Wilk RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $334,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      10530 Oak Park Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10530 Oak Park Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pochron @ Properties

    • /28

      Est $250,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      10506 Oak Park Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10506 Oak Park Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Kimsey Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /30

      Est $344,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      10634 S Worth Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10634 S Worth Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy McCarthy Kagan Real Estate, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $367,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      6920 W 107th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      6920 W 107th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hackett Slack Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $162,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      10605 Southwest Hwy Unit 2A, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10605 Southwest Hwy Unit 2A, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,450
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Burke RE/MAX 10

    • /16

      Est $136,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      7102 W 107th St Unit 1C, Worth, IL 60482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7102 W 107th St Unit 1C, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrei Andronic RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $359,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      7317 W 114th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7317 W 114th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Guerrero Su Familia Real Estate Inc

    • /14

      Est $279,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      7223 W 113th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7223 W 113th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lobrillo Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $357,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      7300 W 113th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7300 W 113th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Mustafa Golden Arrow Realty Inc.

    • /15

      Est $135,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 W 110th St Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6901 W 110th St Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Miller Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $149,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      7525 Southwest Hwy Unit B1, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7525 Southwest Hwy Unit B1, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Szuba RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home