4,220

Properties in ZIP Code 60482

Section Image
    • /54

      Est $386,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      7259 W 108th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7259 W 108th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DJ O’Neill Century 21 Langos & Christian

    • /32

      Est $383,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      7346 W 110th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7346 W 110th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Nolan HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $299,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      7329 W 109th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7329 W 109th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Ingersoll HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /22

      Est $289,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      7323 W 109th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7323 W 109th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lee Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /22

      Est $380,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      7343 W 109th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7343 W 109th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kainoa Grant Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $347,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      7338 W 109th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7338 W 109th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Halina Bafia Re/max Millennium

    • /17

      Est $136,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      7430 W 111th St Unit 705, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7430 W 111th St Unit 705, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Nolan HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $145,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      10614 S Oak Tree Dr Unit 3S, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10614 S Oak Tree Dr Unit 3S, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Qasem Abdeljaber Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $327,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      7005 W Crandall Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7005 W Crandall Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andre Mitchell Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /43

      Est $322,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      7015 W Crandall Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7015 W Crandall Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mithil Patel HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $156,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      7520 W 111th St Unit 3C, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 13,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7520 W 111th St Unit 3C, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Annerino Realty Executives

    • /20

      Est $198,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      10832 S 76th Ave Unit 3T, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10832 S 76th Ave Unit 3T, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Casali Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /17

      Est $145,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      10940 S Worth Ave Unit 1, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10940 S Worth Ave Unit 1, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Horton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $147,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      10930 S Worth Ave Unit 8, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10930 S Worth Ave Unit 8, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Hoak Chicagoland Brokers, Inc

    • /14

      Est $135,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      6810 W Lode Dr Unit 3B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6810 W Lode Dr Unit 3B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Nesbitt Baird Warner

    • /15

      Est $137,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      6822 W Lode Dr Unit 3B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6822 W Lode Dr Unit 3B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Glinkowski Realty One Group Heartland

    • /11

      Est $126,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      6818 W Lode Dr Unit 3A, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6818 W Lode Dr Unit 3A, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Berg Berg Properties

    • /13

      Est $141,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      6838 W Lode Dr Unit 2B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6838 W Lode Dr Unit 2B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Galdyn RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $166,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      6806 W Lode Dr Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6806 W Lode Dr Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krystyna Soprych RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $108,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      6826 W Lode Dr Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6826 W Lode Dr Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Manning Keller Williams Infinity

    • /13

      Est $175,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      10700 S Depot St Unit 102, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10700 S Depot St Unit 102, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Callahan HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $134,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      10747 S Harlem Ave Unit 1A, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10747 S Harlem Ave Unit 1A, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danuta Hansen Realty Executives

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      7240 W 107th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1990
      7240 W 107th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurencio Esparza Nelly Corp Realty

    • /10

      Est $112,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      6806 W Lode Dr Unit 1A, Worth, IL 60482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6806 W Lode Dr Unit 1A, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Martinez Coldwell Banker Market Connections

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      11750 S Ridgeland Ave Unit 12B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11750 S Ridgeland Ave Unit 12B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Myers Kale Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      11235 S Depot St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11235 S Depot St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Wanda Century 21 Circle

    • /12

      Est $104,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      6866 W Lode Dr Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6866 W Lode Dr Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Atamian john greene Realtor

    • /21

      Est $149,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      10930 S Worth Ave Unit 11, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10930 S Worth Ave Unit 11, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Betsanes Baird & Warner

    • /7

      Est $117,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      7010 W 110th St Unit 10, Worth, IL 60482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7010 W 110th St Unit 10, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Nierman 4 Sale Realty Advantage LLC

    • /12

      Est $141,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      10751 S Harlem Ave Unit 2F, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10751 S Harlem Ave Unit 2F, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Jasien Jasien Realty

    • /15

      Est $127,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      10608 S Depot St Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10608 S Depot St Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rossi Rossi Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $285,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      7307 W 111th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7307 W 111th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jody McArthur Real People Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      7225 Southwest Hwy Unit 6X, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1990
      7225 Southwest Hwy Unit 6X, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Mar 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Claich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Est $147,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      10504 S Highland Ave Unit 3C, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10504 S Highland Ave Unit 3C, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irina Aristakessian Stella Premier Realty

    • /24

      Est $102,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      6858 W Lode Dr Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6858 W Lode Dr Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Pubins Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $110,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      6920 W 109th St Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6920 W 109th St Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Roosey Village Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $128,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      10610 S Depot St Unit GB, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10610 S Depot St Unit GB, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Pawlikowski RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $153,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      10702 S Depot St Unit 203, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10702 S Depot St Unit 203, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Cavallone Century 21 Circle

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      10824 71st Ct, Worth, IL 60482

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1972
      10824 71st Ct, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Janociak Century 21 Circle

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      10833 S Harlem Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1967
      10833 S Harlem Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ewa Walas Infiniti Properties, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home