4,220

Properties in ZIP Code 60482

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $257,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      10721 S Natchez Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10721 S Natchez Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Halina Zdanowski LPT Realty

    • /12

      Est $266,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      10729 S Neenah Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10729 S Neenah Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,250
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hackett Slack Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $378,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      10800 S Worth Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10800 S Worth Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asif Mohammed Signature Realty Group LLC

    • /21

      Est $261,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      10816 S Plahm Ct, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10816 S Plahm Ct, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Locascio RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $301,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      6810 W 109th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6810 W 109th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kotowski Village Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $285,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      10705 S Plahm Ct, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10705 S Plahm Ct, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kelch RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $362,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      6810 W 110th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6810 W 110th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Lopez Extreme Realty

    • /38

      Est $377,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      6842 W 110th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6842 W 110th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karolina Klinowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $333,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      10739 S Depot St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10739 S Depot St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Useini Useini Realty Group, Inc

    • /24

      Est $368,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      10909 S Worth Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10909 S Worth Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Baha Joudeh Chicagoland Brokers, Inc

    • /27

      Est $316,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      7013 W Crandall Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7013 W Crandall Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Breese Morandi Properties, Inc

    • /24

      Est $220,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      7120 W 108th St Unit 3E, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7120 W 108th St Unit 3E, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacquie Relli Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /29

      Est $218,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      7112 W 108th St Unit 202, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7112 W 108th St Unit 202, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Hacker Century 21 Circle

    • /20

      Est $184,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      7108 W 108th St Unit 101, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7108 W 108th St Unit 101, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linas Kastys Village Realty, Inc.

    • /61

      Est $479,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      7326 W 115th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7326 W 115th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karry Razik RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $245,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      7417 W 114th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7417 W 114th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Burke RE/MAX 10

    • /23

      Est $283,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      7206 W 114th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7206 W 114th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gugliuzza Redfin Corporation

    • /34

      Est $317,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      7307 W 113th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7307 W 113th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beata Krasowski eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $193,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      7408 W 113th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7408 W 113th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Burlison eXp Realty

    • /11

      Est $206,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      7259 W 112th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7259 W 112th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emilie Boyce Weber Boyce Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $297,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      7322 W 113th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7322 W 113th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Erdman Century 21 Circle

    • /3

      Est $273,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      7347 W 108th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7347 W 108th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,375
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Kornblum Realty Executives

    • /38

      Est $281,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      7312 W 110th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7312 W 110th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Colby Real People Realty

    • /26

      Est $292,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      7237 W 109th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7237 W 109th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Miller Ravinia Realty & Mgmt LLC

    • /26

      Est $148,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      7420 W 111th St Unit 502, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7420 W 111th St Unit 502, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sliwa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $116,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      7434 W 111th St Unit 804, Worth, IL 60482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7434 W 111th St Unit 804, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Winski HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $158,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      7530 W 111th St Unit 1, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7530 W 111th St Unit 1, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Knotts Wheatland Realty

    • /24

      Est $140,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      7540 W 111th St Unit 1, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7540 W 111th St Unit 1, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Miller Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $314,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      10807 S Octavia Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10807 S Octavia Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elias Masud Compass

    • /21

      Est $194,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      10832 S 76th Ave Unit 3G2, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10832 S 76th Ave Unit 3G2, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Vainisi RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $115,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      11245 S Harlem Ave Unit B11, Worth, IL 60482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11245 S Harlem Ave Unit B11, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Astroz Realty of America

    • /10

      Est $382,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      6657 W 111th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6657 W 111th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Musa Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /4

      Est $98,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      6814 W Lode Dr Unit 1A, Worth, IL 60482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6814 W Lode Dr Unit 1A, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Berg Berg Properties

    • /47

      Est $548,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      6500 W 109th St, Worth, IL 60482

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6500 W 109th St, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carlson Illinois Discount Realty

    • /15

      Est $96,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      6818 W Lode Dr Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6818 W Lode Dr Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gaspar Flores Su Familia Real Estate Inc

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      6852 W 111th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      • Built 1968
      6852 W 111th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Nowakowski NowEquity Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $159,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      10702 S Depot St Unit 103B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10702 S Depot St Unit 103B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ghita Mueller Compass

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      15711 S New England Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1962
      15711 S New England Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /22

      Est $143,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      10516 S Highland Ave Unit 3A, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10516 S Highland Ave Unit 3A, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamila Jurasik RE/MAX 10

    • /5

      Est $98,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      6814 W Lode Dr Unit 3B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6814 W Lode Dr Unit 3B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Mohammad Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home