4,220

Properties in ZIP Code 60482

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $136,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      10516 S Highland Ave Unit 3B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10516 S Highland Ave Unit 3B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Nesbitt Baird Warner

    • /15

      Est $144,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      6838 W Lode Dr Unit 3A, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6838 W Lode Dr Unit 3A, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadeta Szczech RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $134,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      10600 S Depot St Unit 2A, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10600 S Depot St Unit 2A, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 393 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Burliga Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $488,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      10742 S Worth Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10742 S Worth Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Yousef RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $106,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      7010 W 110th St Unit 9, Worth, IL 60482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7010 W 110th St Unit 9, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harry Ventimiglia Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /20

      Est $346,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      6925 112th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6925 112th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spero Speropoulos Baird Warner

    • /12

      Est $146,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      10504 S Highland Ave Unit 3B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10504 S Highland Ave Unit 3B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $153,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      10930 S Worth Ave Unit 12, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10930 S Worth Ave Unit 12, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Beverley The McDonald Group

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      10853 S Harlem Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 14 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1968
      10853 S Harlem Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stan Latek Prospect Equities Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $143,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      7404 W 111th St Unit 206, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7404 W 111th St Unit 206, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Lewkowicz Boutique Home Realty

    • /19

      Est $151,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      10702 S Depot St Unit 205C, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10702 S Depot St Unit 205C, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hendershott Double TT Real Estate Inc.

    • /9

      Est $130,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      7018 W 110th St Unit 6, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7018 W 110th St Unit 6, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,400
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lucio Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    • /13

      Est $141,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      10940 S Worth Ave Unit 3, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10940 S Worth Ave Unit 3, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy McCarthy Kagan Real Estate, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $132,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      6850 W Lode Dr Unit 3A, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6850 W Lode Dr Unit 3A, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rame Mahmoud HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $168,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      7520 W 111th St Unit 2B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 13,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7520 W 111th St Unit 2B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Szram KABS Realty INC

    • /27

      Est $198,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      10832 S 76th Ave Unit 2E, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10832 S 76th Ave Unit 2E, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Rapciak Century 21 Circle

    • /21

      Est $132,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      6854 W Lode Dr Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6854 W Lode Dr Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Hansen Optiv Properties

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      11015 S Lloyd Dr, Worth, IL 60482

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1960
      11015 S Lloyd Dr, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karry Razik RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      10827 S Harlem Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1968
      10827 S Harlem Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rima Odeh Infiniti Properties, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $185,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      10443 Southwest Hwy Unit 2N, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10443 Southwest Hwy Unit 2N, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Shalabi RE/MAX 10

    • /24

      Est $137,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      6910 W Crandall Ave Unit 1E, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6910 W Crandall Ave Unit 1E, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noura Ata Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $120,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      10931 S Lloyd Dr Unit 2A, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10931 S Lloyd Dr Unit 2A, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dia Azra HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $122,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      10931 S Lloyd Dr Unit 1A, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10931 S Lloyd Dr Unit 1A, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paulo Da Silva PCS Realty Group, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $113,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      11245 S Harlem Ave Unit B6, Worth, IL 60482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11245 S Harlem Ave Unit B6, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kamila Jurasik RE/MAX 10

    • /45

      Est $615,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      6620 W Home Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6620 W Home Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carlson Illinois Discount Realty

    • /2

      Est $159,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 W 110th St Unit 1A, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6901 W 110th St Unit 1A, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Kopec Re/max Millennium

    • /20

      Est $213,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      7114 W 108th St Unit 303, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7114 W 108th St Unit 303, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Gogola eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $303,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7314 W 112th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7314 W 112th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Raja Realty One Group Heartland

    • /48

      Est $346,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      10528 S Highland Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10528 S Highland Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Howard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Est $153,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      10605 Southwest Hwy Unit 2B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10605 Southwest Hwy Unit 2B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Jackson Delta Realty, Corp.

    • /13

      Est $110,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      7428 W 111th St Unit 701, Worth, IL 60482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 7,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7428 W 111th St Unit 701, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhett Graves OnLine Realty Professionals.com

    • /17

      Est $148,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      7550 W 111th St Unit 3C, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7550 W 111th St Unit 3C, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Domasik RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $458,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      11210 S Natoma Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11210 S Natoma Ave, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Yakutis RE/MAX 10

    • /10

      Est $106,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      11140 S Ridgeland Ave Unit 3D, Worth, IL 60482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11140 S Ridgeland Ave Unit 3D, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Galvan Baird Warner

    • /10

      Est $133,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      11140 S Ridgeland Ave Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11140 S Ridgeland Ave Unit 1B, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @ Properties

    • /19

      Est $499,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      6829 W 114th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6829 W 114th Place, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Koenig @ Properties

    • /14

      Est $108,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      11245 S Harlem Ave Unit B2, Worth, IL 60482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11245 S Harlem Ave Unit B2, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,760
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ohlsen Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /11

      Est $105,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      10931 S Lloyd Dr Unit 1D, Worth, IL 60482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10931 S Lloyd Dr Unit 1D, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Clark Century 21 Circle

    • /22

      Est $126,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      10917 S Lloyd Dr Unit 8, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10917 S Lloyd Dr Unit 8, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Shalabi RE/MAX 10

    • /10

      Est $138,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      6842 W Lode Dr Unit 68421A, Worth, IL 60482

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6842 W Lode Dr Unit 68421A, Worth, IL 60482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Urszula Gal Republic Realty Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home