Est $216,000
7136 W 109th Place, Worth, IL 60482
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,008 Sq Ft
- Built 1892
Last Sold Summary
- 332% Above List Price
- $50/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $50,000
- Aug 02, 2022
Last Listing Agent Tanya Marcilionis LPT Realty
Est $216,000
7136 W 109th Place, Worth, IL 60482
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tanya Marcilionis LPT Realty
Est $275,119
7310 W 115th St, Worth, IL 60482
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kyle Altenburg Hanley Realty, Inc.
Est $448,042
7309 W 113th St, Worth, IL 60482
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Ham Century 21 Circle
Est $107,317
7428 W 111th St Unit 709, Worth, IL 60482
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heidi Singler Village Realty, Inc.
Est $135,060
7422 W 111th St Unit 505, Worth, IL 60482
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dominique Lowery Professional Brokers Realty
Est $112,161
7400 W 111th St Unit 110, Worth, IL 60482
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Herve Barbera Herve F. Barbera
Est $136,968
7550 W 111th St Unit 1C, Worth, IL 60482
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Picciariello Prello Realty
Est $201,571
10836 S 76th Ave Unit 1G, Worth, IL 60482
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Krystyna Soprych RE/MAX
Est $282,292
6854 W 114th Place, Worth, IL 60482
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dan Vainisi RE/MAX
Est $312,875
10727 S Nagle Ave, Worth, IL 60482
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kevin Burke RE/MAX 10
Est $275,405
11314 S Nashville Ave, Worth, IL 60482
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Groebe Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $122,760
10911 S Lloyd Dr Unit 11, Worth, IL 60482
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Vito Sruoga Re/max Millennium
Est $110,630