68

Newest Homes for Sale in Worthington, MN

Section Image
  • /8

    $141,000

    • Land
    • 2.15 Acres
    • $65,581 per Acre

    TBD 1st Ave SW, Worthington, MN 56187

    NEW OPPORTUNITY! Say hello to this conveniently located 2.15 acre lot ready for you to make it your own! With city sewer and water hook up close by this unique lot is full of potential. Call to make it yours today!

    Riley Widboom Johnson Builders & Realty Inc

    TBD 1st Ave SW, Worthington, MN 56187
  • /57

    $629,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft

    1976 Bay St, Worthington, MN 56187

    Stunning Home on Sunset Bay – Immaculate & Move-In Ready Nestled along the serene shores of Lake Okabena’s Sunset Bay, this beautifully maintained, one-owner home offers breathtaking panoramic lake views and an unbeatable location. Designed with contemporary flair and timeless quality, this 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom property is the perfect blend of modern and comfort. Stepping in, you will appreciate

    Genny Turner-McCuen Re/Max Premier Realty

    1976 Bay St, Worthington, MN 56187
  • /3

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 9.71 Acres
    • $12,358 per Acre

    000 County Highway 5, Worthington, MN 56187

    Lot Sweet Lot! 9.71 acres on the East side of Worthington. Looking for a place to build your dream home, commercial building or acres to farm? This could be your opportunity! City sewer, water, and electricity is available. Gas may be too with a quick call to the local gas company. Don't miss your chance at this property on the outskirts of Worthington!

    Holly Sieve Johnson Builders & Realty Inc

    000 County Highway 5, Worthington, MN 56187
  • /3

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $27,500 per Acre

    000 Plotts Ave, Worthington, MN 56187

    Lot Sweet Lot! 4 acres just south of Worthington awaits you! Currently zoned 'B-3' general business district. City water and city sewer is available. Gas line also runs along Plotts Ave. Call for more information today!

    Holly Sieve Johnson Builders & Realty Inc

    000 Plotts Ave, Worthington, MN 56187
  • /4

    $53,900

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $154,000 per Acre

    Lot 2 Block 1 Campbell Blvd, Worthington, MN 56187

    Opportunity is knocking!!! Residential lot for sale in Worthington, MN... This property is ready for you to build your home!- All assessments have been paid!- Nobles Home Initiative available (Reduced taxes for five years)- Great location on the West side of town!

    Jason Johnson Johnson Builders & Realty Inc

    Lot 2 Block 1 Campbell Blvd, Worthington, MN 56187
  • /4

    $85,900

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $148,103 per Acre

    Lot 1 Block 2 Sterling Ave, Worthington, MN 56187

Jason Johnson Johnson Builders & Realty Inc

    Lot 1 Block 2 Sterling Ave, Worthington, MN 56187
  • /4

    $82,900

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $180,217 per Acre

    Lot 3 Block 2 Sterling Ave, Worthington, MN 56187