Est $572,238
341 Shears St, Wrentham, MA 02093
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,224 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- $531/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $650,000
- Apr 12, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com
Est $572,238
341 Shears St, Wrentham, MA 02093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com
Est $370,927
71 Walnut Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties
Est $524,406
46 Shears St, Wrentham, MA 02093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heather Cunningham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties
Est $440,479
66 Circle Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristen Ruggiero RE/MAX
Est $629,790
100 Circle Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent The Simonian Team Gibson Sothebys International Realty
Est $683,005
118 Franklin St, Wrentham, MA 02093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Inna Rifman Greater Boston Law
Est $757,940
132 Franklin St, Wrentham, MA 02093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brendan Duckworth Real Broker MA, LLC
Est $579,673
109 Franklin St, Wrentham, MA 02093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Smith Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood
Est $751,268
91 Taunton St, Wrentham, MA 02093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angela Cui Keller Williams Realty
Est $450,437
35 Taunton St, Wrentham, MA 02093
Last Sold Summary
Est $805,879
35 Tilting Rock Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mimi Dimauro Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury