5,043

Properties in ZIP Code 02093

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $380,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Bennett St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      19 Bennett St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Levesque Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $787,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lealand Peck Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5 Lealand Peck Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Seavey Keller Williams Elite

    • /5

      Est $736,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Nickerson Ln, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1952
      30 Nickerson Ln, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Wluka Wluka Real Estate Corp.

    • /42

      Est $893,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 South St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1205 South St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine DeMatteo Keller Williams Elite

    • /42

      Est $786,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Elysium St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1776
      4 Elysium St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /28

      Est $578,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Elysium St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      55 Elysium St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lavery eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $668,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Elysium St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      60 Elysium St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hunt J. M. Hunt Realty

    • /41

      Est $770,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Whiting St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20 Whiting St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bellucci Keller Williams Realty Leading Edge

    • /42

      Est $791,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Woolford Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      118 Woolford Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Panepinto Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $753,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Desert Brook Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      40 Desert Brook Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bailey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /42

      Est $905,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Desert Brook Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      80 Desert Brook Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Berry Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /42

      Est $743,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Desert Brook Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      85 Desert Brook Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Carreiro Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /42

      Est $953,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Flannery Ln, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15 Flannery Ln, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Bergevine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /42

      Est $1,066,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Flannery Ln, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      30 Flannery Ln, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,053,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cunningham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /24

      Est $452,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      425 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /42

      Est $804,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lealand Peck Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Lealand Peck Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Seavey Keller Williams Elite

    • /33

      Est $732,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Bennett St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      395 Bennett St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mehler Appletree

    • /27

      Est $762,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Green St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      55 Green St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Vandette NorthStar Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $761,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Chestnut St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      200 Chestnut St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Duffer RISE REC

    • /35

      Est $733,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Chestnut St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      240 Chestnut St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle McCarthy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $652,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Chestnut St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      105 Chestnut St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Cormier Leger Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /35

      Est $712,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Green St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      30 Green St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Provencher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /42

      Est $975,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 Hancock St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      566 Hancock St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Mulvehill PJ Mulvehill Realty

    • /40

      Est $779,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Chestnut St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      455 Chestnut St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica St. George Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Page Realty

    • /40

      Est $752,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Sheldon Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      60 Sheldon Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,500
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Parlon RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $713,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      869 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      869 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Pace-McComb Pace Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,052,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Cherry St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      175 Cherry St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /38

      Est $702,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Burnt Swamp Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1837
      183 Burnt Swamp Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cadorette Keller Williams Elite

    • /41

      Est $793,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 Hancock St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      376 Hancock St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Roberts Cape Cod Ken Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $702,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1844
      1023 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Zaino Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $340,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      1098 West St Unit 3, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1098 West St Unit 3, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Jacobson Laer Realty

    • /33

      Est $512,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1275 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Pernock Keller Williams Elite

    • /40

      Est $660,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Hancock St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      46 Hancock St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,900
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /42

      Est $825,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ellery St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      100 Ellery St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janis Urbanek Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,388,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Rhodes Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26 Rhodes Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

• /42

      Est $1,481,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Manchester Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14 Manchester Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,518,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marta Doherty Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /42

      Est $1,046,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1381 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1381 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Cleveland Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $875,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      1845 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1845 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Whitbread RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $1,077,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Heaton Place, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3 Heaton Place, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Duggan Bostonia Properties

    • /39

      Est $1,014,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Benjamin Day Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      65 Benjamin Day Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Todaro RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home